H II 58, 780 (12)
26%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 58, 780 (10)
26%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 2, 191 (8)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 63805/6
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H II 43, 454/7 (2)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H III 8, 832/3 (10)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
H III 8, 137/8 (3)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERM 142, 8/10 (4)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 52094
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 237 (34)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 13, 48/9 (70)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 867 (17)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52144
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 310 (11)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EKmS 4° 1, 370/1 (41)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 302 (19)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1428/9 (93)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 40513 (56)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Mapp 363 (1)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (6)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 2, 274 (11)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, R 1, 142 (3)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 5, 283/4 (66)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 88 (131)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1687/8 (15)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 25/6 (22)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 51462 (68)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 2, 335 (6)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 49, 675 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 34, 501 (73)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 36313/4 (27)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 810/1 (96)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 8, 26 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 6654/5 (6)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 172/3 (195)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 19, 607/8 (33)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 607 (1)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS IV 1730/1 (237)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 290 (7)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 44103/5 (16)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 9, 738 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
Leoke 4, 283
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 460 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H, R 4, 94/5 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H IV 1, 265 (8)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VIII 71/2 (12)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKS 1, 37
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VI 512/4 (112)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E A 717/20
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan