EÜS VII 2443 (369)
78%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 132, 300 (13)
67%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 279, 169 (6)
63%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS X 2451/2 (28)
60%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 333 (10)
59%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 365/6 (158)
56%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 562 (67)
56%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1625 (92)
55%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2528/9 (517)
55%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 40 (41)
55%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1186 (66)
52%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 490 (51)
52%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 339 (114)
51%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 29 (13)
51%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 81 (77)
51%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1768 (391)
50%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1546 (90)
49%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 23, 51 (28)
47%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 2438 (18)
46%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 652 (18)
46%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
45%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 33066 (6)
44%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 1, 348/9 (16)
43%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 397 (10)
42%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 7, 633 (3)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 127, 306 (5)
41%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 9, 417/8 (11)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 2, 65/66 (77)
41%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
41%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VII 2392/3 (236)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 14
40%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VIII 688 (268)
39%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 749 (348)
38%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 794 (68)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS X 2707/8 (284)
37%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1940/1 (147)
37%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 269 (3)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS I 909/10 (51)
36%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 30, 23 (3)
34%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS VII 2314 (94)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2191 (28)
33%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 27998/9 (13)
33%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS V 872 (139)
33%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 37, 174 (15)
33%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 47, 228 (24)
33%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 9417 (95)
32%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2429 (328)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
32%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 470 (4)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 887 (156)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 3, 8 (24)
32%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 1, 630 (817)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2244/5 (20)
32%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
31%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 67, 29 (1752)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 11, 490 (52)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 59529/30 (17)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 19, 25/6 (27)
30%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 598 (5)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 10, 707 (23)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 341 (67)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1971/2 (190)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7942 (30)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 126 (4)
27%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 44
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 46, 842/3 (27)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VIII 552 (37)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2083/4 (364)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 538/9 (692)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 556 (21)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
25%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 879/80 (68)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 41, 10/1 (4)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1696/7 (266)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
24%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 202 (22)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 14, 185 (12)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 43, 24 (28)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 1, 455 (3)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
AES, MT 3, 8 (25)
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 10, 304 (18)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERM 137, 1 (1)
23%
0
None
Liiva, J.
H III 17, 853/4 (8)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Ostrov 185 (91)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 753 (72)
22%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H IV 1, 322 (7)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 1, 503/4 (666)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 798 (11)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 30, 631
21%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
EÜS X 720 (18)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
EÜS VI 1631 (71)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 677 (352)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Peet 254/5 (259)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
21%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 82 (13)
21%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 33 (13)
20%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H II 17, 58 (51)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 27, 82/3 (2)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 1134 (7)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H IV 5, 18/9 (13)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 82423 (5)
20%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
H II 7, 212/3 (90)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 47, 674 (40)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 13, 657 (13)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
20%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
EÜS VII 1639/40 (176)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2005 (234)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
19%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 17, 64 (64)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9032 (25)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 3 (9)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 1, 464 (629)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 228 (18)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1682 (132)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 79 (41)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 164/5 (255)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
18%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 61065/6 (2)
18%
1927
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Tepumees, A.
EKS 47, 45 (64)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 910/1 (172)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
TEM X, 25
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 378/80 (22)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS V 937 (203)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 85041 (1)
17%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 2038/9 (68)
17%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 18807 (10)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
17%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H II 11, 498 (13)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 305 (455)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 799 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 11, 192/4 (1)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
H IV 4, 24 (3)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 3, 661 (299)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E A 283/4 (42)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 10968 (26)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E, StK 40, 42/3 (71)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 603/4 (3)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 54, 429 (98)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 17, 616 (19)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 357 (33)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 3, 35/6 (16)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 195, 155/6 (6)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15700 (204)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 33, 60 (40)
14%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E, StK 37, 165/6 (5)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 15, 623 (15)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 166, 45/6 (8)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS IV 1610/1 (71)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 45, 495/6 (2)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 313 (27)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 823 (82)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 394/5 (60)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1109/10 (29)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
TEM 11, 4 (10)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EKS 1, 123/4 (2)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 23, 336/7 (46)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Mapp 1027
12%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
EÜS VIII 766/7 (375)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 281/2 (2)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 13, 245 (19)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 55, 9 (3)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H II 28, 310 (10)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
E 35970 (43)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, R 6, 33/4 (18)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 751 (4)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 19, 880/1 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VII 759/60 (11)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 57, 564/6 (39)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 493 (292)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E A 269 (29)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 13, 609 (6)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 15718/9 (243)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 669 (98)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel