H II 51, 90 (25)
55%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS VII 2663 (37)
49%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 30, 644 (29)
48%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 22, 66 (8)
47%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 51, 113 (6)
45%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ARS 2, 389 (155)
45%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 25349
44%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 2, 381 (1)
44%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 31, 333 (3)
43%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H I 10, 761 (3)
43%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H III 21, 508 (11)
41%
1894
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Koppel, Karl
ERA II 35, 434 (12)
40%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 2, 387 (1)
40%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H II 48, 885 (56)
38%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 53177 (20)
38%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EKmS 8° 3, 267 (74)
38%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 33, 339 (1)
38%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 51, 76 (1)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H IV 9, 721 (14)
37%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 64, 531/2 (2)
37%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kool, Johannes
ARS 2, 388 (154)
37%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 30, 259 (3)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
ERA II 33, 337 (3)
36%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 66323 (7)
36%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
E 14221/2 (2)
35%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ARS 2, 386 (152)
35%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 66019 (17)
35%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 82, 18 (6)
35%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Heinu
ARS 2, 385 (151)
35%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 31, 626 (2)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Õis (Wulff), Gustav
H II 66, 529/30 (24)
34%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 56, 429 (122)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 56, 553 (8)
33%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 82, 10/1 (11)
33%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
ERA II 85, 695 (2)
32%
1936
Setumaa
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 2, 373 (2)
32%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 58032 (1)
32%
1926
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Ränk, Gustav
H II 31, 178/9 (6)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 257, 398 (109)
31%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
H II 44, 621 (70)
31%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 15, 316
31%
1893
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
ARS 2, 384 (150)
31%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 77463 (2)
30%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Okas, Adelheid
H, Asper 21 (32)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57033/4 (7)
30%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H III 26, 397/8 (4)
30%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
ERA II 84, 277 (36)
30%
1933
Tartumaa — Kambja
Pastak, Alaida
ARS 2, 387 (153)
30%
1927
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 16, 322 (3)
29%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
ERA II 163, 604 (9)
29%
1938
Setumaa
Ilvik, Jaan
H II 3, 61 (46a)
29%
1889
Setumaa
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 27, 567 (9)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 69, 239/40 (3)
29%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
H II 55, 425/6 (13)
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 71, 279 (8)
29%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Värtmann, Paul
ERA II 257, 376 (68)
29%
1934
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
E 56392 (21)
28%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 286, 378 (3)
28%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
H III 9, 713 (34)
28%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H I 9, 462 (61)
28%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 7, 563 (6)
28%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 19577
27%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 14, 167 (6)
27%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
ERA II 41, 293 (8)
27%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose, Meta
E 81746 (3)
27%
1932
Setumaa
Põhi, Anna
ERA II 33, 332 (6)
26%
1928
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
Leoke 3, 48/9 (42)
26%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 66315 (108)
26%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pfeiffer, Alice
H II 32, 453 (25)
26%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 57030/1 (2)
26%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E 45829 (9)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 21, 291/2 (7)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 63, 565/6 (29)
26%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 307 (8)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 27, 659 (2)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 64670/1 (10)
25%
1929
Setumaa
Siilbaum, E.
ERA II 204, 554 (14)
25%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
H III 9, 719 (46)
25%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 204, 591/2 (7)
25%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
ERA II 204, 624 (14)
25%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E 85364/5 (5)
24%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
H II 49, 494/5 (6)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 26, 632 (5)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 25, 476 (120)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 2, 361 (1)
23%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 7070 (7)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 51, 522 (3)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
ERA II 122, 322 (4)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
E 9894 (8)
23%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EKmS 4° 2, 446 (14)
23%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
ERA II 2, 395 (5)
23%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 3725 (b)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 4, 569 (43)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 16, 152 (189)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 61869 (3)
21%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
E 59510
21%
1927
Setumaa
Lauk, Marie
E 73061 (2)
21%
1931
Saaremaa — Karja
Tamm, P.
H II 59, 814 (103)
21%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 50, 739 (9)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E A 292 (3)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Wiedemann 1, 462/3
20%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 23, 173 (9)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 12, 644 (6)
20%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 58032 (2)
20%
1926
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 103, 316 (17)
20%
1935
Setumaa
Pihlapuu, Mihkel
E 56994 (25)
20%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 252, 50/1 (5)
20%
1939
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
ERA II 274, 474 (74)
20%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 26, 348 (28)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 35, 3 (1)
19%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 179, 598 (44)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Viidalepp, Marta
EKS 2, 195
19%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
E 45968 (1)
19%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 42584 (8)
19%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 126, 413 (3)
19%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
E, StK 34, 103 (37)
19%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 284, 112, 115 (111)
19%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 47, 674 (38)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E, StK 35, 75 (4)
18%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 32, 115/6 (2)
18%
1930
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Paalberg, Olga
H IV 2, 82 (14)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
ERA II 59, 69 (5)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS XI 1013 (16)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 72, 849 (13)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Laurisson, Bernhard
E 6844 (1)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 121, 341 (24)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 204, 610 (7)
16%
1934
Setumaa
Luha, Aleksei, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
EKmS 4° 3, 437 (37)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 28, 400 (12)
16%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
AES, MT 102, 31 (1)
16%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 42913
16%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 291, 122 (42)
16%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 42, 931 (18)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 41, 10 (2)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H II 26, 515 (12)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 40753
15%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H IV 4, 140 (3)
15%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 185, 120/1 (81)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 16, 119 (4)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA I 3, 629/30 (6a)
15%
1931
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Undo, Martha
AES, MT 247, 53
14%
1938
välismaa
Sang, August
ERA II 204, 558 (12)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Kaivo, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
EKmS 4° 2, 863 (208)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 261, 215/6 (36)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
ERA II 204, 634 (9)
13%
1934
Setumaa
Kuuse, Feodor, Jaaska algk. 6. kl. õpil.
ERA II 71, 587 (12)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Living, Nelly
H, Peet 369/70 (372)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 204, 596 (9)
13%
1934
Setumaa
Võsu, Peeter, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
ERA II 5, 478
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 72, 811 (14)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Kangur, Aksel
E 64452 (1)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Otepää
Masing, Frieda
ERA II 29, 780 (4)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Käina
Sooster, J. S.
ERA II 253, 333 (23)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
H II 41, 140
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
ERA II 147, 597 (29)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Tänavsuu, Elfriede
H II 36, 292 (473)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 254, 85 (6)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 204, 608 (7)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Stepan, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 16, 157 (16)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 116, 296 (12)
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 204, 562 (14)
11%
1934
Setumaa
Õuna, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H III 1, 533
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
E, StK 30, 44 (35)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 36, 351/2 (18)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 117, 430/1 (12)
10%
1934
Setumaa
Tamm, Jaan, s. 1914 (Setumaa)
E 16861 (10)
10%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
EÜS VII 1934 (138)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter