E 69648
57%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Thomberg, T.
E 69648/51
44%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Thomberg, T.
E 69245/7 (2)
38%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Männikson, H.
E 79556/8
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
E 69600/1
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
E 69008/12
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pikkor, Jaan
E 69604
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
E 79673/6
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kallaspoolik, E.
E 61553/4
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
EÜS V 606/7 (24)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 69908/9
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
ERA II 39, 375/8 (2)
16%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 85156/7 (1)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Michelson, Joh.
H II 22, 403/4 (11)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 69600 (2)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
E 79661/3
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Teko, Juuli
E 69887/90
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
E 80335/7 (2)
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
H I 2, 400 (19)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Põdder, K.
E 79683/4
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Matson, Ergraf
H II 24, 769/71 (14)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 115 (10)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 720 (25)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 79664/8
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürvetson, Leida
E 85214/5 (5)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 194/5 (180)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 14702
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 69888 (2a)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
E 69355/6 (3)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Busch, Vilma
E 79710/3
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Peterson, Anna
H II 26, 522/4 (17)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 196, 541/2 (38)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 11, 60/1 (12)
13%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 70037/8
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kurm, Evald
EÜS X 2454 (31)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 717 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 19, 897 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKmS 4° 4, 721 (26)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERM 146, 63/5 (21)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 8° V 63/4 (254)
13%
1928
Järvamaa; Tartumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 207, 56
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Laredei, Meiu
H II 24, 677/9 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 69914/6
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E 69819/22
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiit, Arnold
H II 58, 782/3 (16)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 21, 297/8 (17)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 79625/30
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seiman, Lydia
E 83453 (4)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
ERA II 56, 313/4 (79)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2643/4 (171)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 256, 319/20 (5)
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
E 52163/4
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 22, 211/2 (100)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 58, 753/4 (3)
12%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 19 (34)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7591/2 (1)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
E 69497/8
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 56912 (1)
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H, R 1, 165 (6)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 23140/3 (2)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1665/7 (167)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 39, 245 (4)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 82999/3000 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Alfred
ERA II 207, 43/7
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiit, Elfriide Õie
EKmS 4° 2, 345/47 (56)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 79695/700
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kamm, Renate
EKS 37, 39 (20)
12%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kanketer, Hans
E A 569 (29)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 5, 157/8 (26)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EKS 6, 1/3 (1)
11%
1915
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tulmin, Karl
H II 20, 754/56 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
ERA II 6, 446 (7)
11%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 66551/3 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rähn, Veera
E 85291/2
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 79653/7
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruugi, Selma
E 69582/3
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E 69796/8
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puust, Joh.
ERA II 188, 521/3 (2)
11%
1938
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 17, 302/3 (184)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 21, 380/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 15, 127/29 (5)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E, StK 1, 109/111 (166)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Varbla
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 17, 548/52 (31)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
TEM 11, 2 (4)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 85248/50 (1)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
ERA II 56, 363/5 (28)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 60892/5 (11)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
EKmS 4° 4, 707/8 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 207, 121/2
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Longi kodutütarde rühm
ERA II 291, 402/3 (7)
11%
1919
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Almert, Rudolf
TEM 12, 7 (7)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H IV 2, 63/7 (15)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 23, 497/500 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Allikas, T.; Johannson, J.
ERA II 81, 719 (16)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 306, 68/71 (63)
11%
1943
None
None
H IV 3, 602/5 (29)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 8, 551/3 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 212, 457/61 (56)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS VII 2062/3 (297)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 79602/6
11%
1932
None
Kask, Theodor
E 80333/4 (1)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 31, 251/2 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neuman, Helene
E 80797 (1)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Huberg, E.
ERA II 24, 318/21 (43)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79592/5
11%
1932
None
Kull, Mart
E 80470 (2)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Graf, H.
H II 59, 476/77 (18)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 39, 326/8 (8)
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
E 71432/3 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Peterson, Karl
ERA II 16, 204/5 (25)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 78252/4 (1)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kull, Johann
ERA II 7, 439 (95)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS VIII 642 (190)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 47, 171/2 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 80417/9 (4)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
ERA II 195, 388a (11)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79545/7 (7)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Dreving, A.
E 69684/5
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Toots, Hendrik
ERA II 306, 402/4 (22)
10%
1943
None
None
H I 5, 218 (6)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
H II 58, 366/7 (6)
10%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 185/6 (226)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 34, 142/3 (2)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 2, 485/7 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E, StK 5, 79/80 (1)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 71446/9 (11)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
EÜS V 861 (121)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 603 (22)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 40, 1072/3 (1)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1075/7 (69)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 69996/8 (1)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reinmann, V.
H II 19, 282/4 (92)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 83337/9 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Timusk, H.
E 78293/4 (2)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
EÜS VII 2415 (295)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 832/3 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 22, 87/8 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 78246/50 (2)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
H II 74, 231/3 (5)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EÜS VI 1087/8 (262)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 329/34 (45)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 653/4 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 69180/4 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tamm, E.
EÜS IX 1135 (88)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 59524/5 (9)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69045/7 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Baumann, Ed.
E 69258/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
E 78268/71
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jürkson, Herta
E 8° VI 89 (376)
10%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
koguja teadmata
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel