EÜS IX 956 (19)
29%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 837/8 (481)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 25, 43/4 (10)
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2536 (7/ 12)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 77 (66)
24%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 69236 (4)
23%
1930
Viljandimaa
Kiršbaum, L.
E 69250 (4)
23%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Männikson, H.
E 80797 (1)
23%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Huberg, E.
EÜS IX 31 (6)
22%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS VII 1675/6 (230)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 220/21 (72)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 41876
21%
1901
Järvamaa — Koeru
Ploompuu, Aleksander
EKS 43, 1/2 (1)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Miller, Osvald
E 78291/2
21%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kontson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1729 (211)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 105 (30)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 59525 (10)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 55, 643 (3)
20%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 16, 204/5 (25)
20%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 79611/4
20%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kolnes, H.
EÜS XI 1245/6 (91)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 14, 73/4 (11)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 80234/5 (2)
19%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Pirs, H.
EÜS X 2541 (102)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
E 53194/5 (2)
18%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
ERA II 24, 155/6 (1)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 2, 37/38 (38)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 25, 43 (9)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1558 (54)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 266, 150 (350)
17%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H II 57, 647 (31f)
17%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2662 (202)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 519/20 (222b)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 69603 (2)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
E 69618 (1)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
ERA II 149, 150 (26)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IX 763/4 (97)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 314/6 (26)
16%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 60, 37 (29)
16%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
ERM 167, 19 (21)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VIII 581/2 (96)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 14, 74/5 (12)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 41 (28)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 59215 (14)
16%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 625/6 (163)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 698 (81)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 14, 29 (22)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2273/4 (12)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1135 (88)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 544/5 (54)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 69919 (2)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Illermann, Aleksander
E 8° V 43 (163)
15%
1927
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 2, 32 (13)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
ERA II 24, 93/4 (3)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54768/9
15%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Tedder, Julie
ERA II 11, 192 (6)
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 7756/7 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 23, 197 (13)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 127, 130/1 (46)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 182, 448 (332)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 79575/6 (2)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõntson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1372/3 (24)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7592 (3)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
None
ERA II 14, 279/81 (18)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1488 (187)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 37, 103 (9)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 2345/6 (148)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 728 (312)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 58, 586 (2)
14%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 542/3 (21)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 133/4 (225)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 286/8 (45)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 68, 660 (9)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 54683
14%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
ERA II 24, 179/81 (14)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 13, 764/6 (84)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 15, 351 (30)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 182 (12b)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
E 69973/5
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reinhaus, J.
E 79614
13%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kolnes, H.
E 69501
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Jürgenson, S.
E 60548 (6)
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 9314/5 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 14, 104/5 (15)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1651 (130)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 562 (58)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 61554/5
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
ERA II 24, 699/700 (1)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 676 (246)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69102/4
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mang, Aug.
E 64767/8 (18)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H I 3, 41 (31)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 58, 305/6 (16)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 64762 (11)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
ERA II 6, 446 (7)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 20 (35)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 208/9 (141)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 69045/7 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Baumann, Ed.
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 85516/7 (2)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laussen, Karl
E 8° VI 89 (375)
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 793/4 (71)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, R 7, 48 (32)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H IV 7, 85/6 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 697/8 (80)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
AES, MT 29, 4
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
H I 2, 282 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 69617 (1)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
H I 9, 44 (15)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 37, 187 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
EÜS IX 69/70 (60)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E, StK 40, 101 (142)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79643/5
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lilienthal, A.
H II 14, 476/7 (6)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H IV 1, 605/6 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 59025
10%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
E 59524/5 (9)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° VII 10 (33)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Nõo
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 1, 53/4
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 31, 559 (8)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Nigol, A.
E 69258/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
EÜS VIII 1427 (3)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 69747/8
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Siliksaar, Eerik
E 71432/3 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Peterson, Karl
ERA II 179, 111/3 (5)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
E 78262/3
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Koppel, A.
E 85214/5 (5)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
E 79691/4
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Vehterstein, Aino