E 69725 (1)
67%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kajak, F.
E 69717/20
28%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Joh. (Pärnu)
H II 68, 660 (9)
18%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 86050 (3)
18%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Nuutson, M.
H II 26, 549/50 (11)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS X 2461 (45)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 3, 103 (17)
17%
1930
Saaremaa — Kärla
Noot, Vassili
ERA II 16, 257/8 (2)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 78242/4 (1)
17%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruus, Eugen
ERA II 298, 151 (17)
16%
0
None
None
E 69751/4
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Laut, V.
ERA II 207, 34
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tori
Taali kodutütarde rühm
EÜS X 2616/7 (111)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 16, 468/9 (30)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 56, 273 (4)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 69696
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kivi
E 51144
15%
1920
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS XI 891 (84)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus
E 79553/5
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kiudorf, Alb.
E 84800/1 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eberhardt, Hendrik
E 69666 (1)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tohv, Er.
E 69692/4
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ustritsov, Ed.
ERA II 166, 348/9 (34)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E 69880/1
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Paiso, E.
TEM 5, 15/6 (7)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H III 9, 696/7 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Seen, Gustav
E 64764/5 (14)
14%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
E 69609 (1)
14%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
ERA II 60, 421 (1)
14%
1933
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 69438 (2)
14%
1930
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Udikas, H.
E 69606 (1)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiits, G.; Reisko, A.
E 69604
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
E 69884/5
13%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
E 69908/9
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
E 69677/8
13%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Tschernjavsky, O.
E 69603 (3)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Põltsam, E.
ERA II 207, 48/9
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kulbok, Salme
ERA II 97, 588/9 (13)
13%
1935
Pärnumaa — Tori; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Perman, Erna
ERA II 207, 3/4
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõhela kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
E 79880/1
13%
1932
Viljandimaa
Paalberg, Helga
E 69600 (1)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
ERA II 258, 156/7 (516)
13%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
E 69825/6 (1)
13%
1930
Võrumaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Pais, Leo
ERA II 304, 34/5 (591)
13%
1943
None
None
H II 18, 600
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 41, 348 (3)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Room, Lilli
E 69745/6
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sang, August
E 79664/8
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürvetson, Leida
E 79823
12%
1932
Viljandimaa
Koff, Olga
H III 30, 536 (8)
12%
1902
Läänemaa — Karuse; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 71461 (2)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kurts, E.
ERA II 55, 387/90 (7)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 207, 102/3
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
EÜS XII 1431/3 (19)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 68962
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Luik, Helmut
E 69127/8 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Miglai, Heinrich
ERA II 195, 458/60 (16)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 135, 80 (9)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 159, 490 (51)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Ridala; Harjumaa — Nõmme l.
Ennist, Enda
E 64760 (6)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
ERA II 250, 641 (38)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
E 69144/6 (2)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Keres, P.
ERA II 130, 347 (52)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 207, 16/7
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kilingi-Nõmme kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
ERA II 207, 54/5
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Laredei, Meiu
E 69742
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raid, K.
E 78395/6
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Springer, A.
E 78245/5a (1)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saabas, E.
E 70037/8
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kurm, Evald
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 8, 87 (5)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 69517/8
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 6, 572 (18)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8286 (204)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
E 69401/3 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Parm, J.
ERA II 193, 217
12%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 149, 149 (25)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 17, 822/3
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 55, 255/6 (1)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 63688 (1)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 69936/8 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reisko, A.
E 60533/4 (31)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E 78241 (1)
11%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kibbar, Hulda
H II 28, 351 (25)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 287, 432 (20)
11%
1940
None
None
ERA II 293, 374 (42)
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 70004/6 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kartau, Karl
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS III 21 (39)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS X 2716/7 (302)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 545/46 (3)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 182, 447/8 (331)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, Ostrov 197/8 (10)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 69501
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Jürgenson, S.
EÜS VII 2523 (505)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XI 803 (7)
11%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 159, 759 (34)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 37, 172/3 (32)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 250, 674 (88)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
E 56993
11%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 39, 332 (2)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla; Saaremaa — Muhu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 130, 243 (22)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 66110/1 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tolpats, Arnold
E 69749b/c
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sepka, Jaan
EÜS IX 1113 (44)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 68, 704a (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 316 (15)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKS 47, 45
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 55, 108 (28)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 69627/9
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, K.
ERA II 62, 256/7 (82)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 79548/52
11%
1932
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Hendrikson, Herbert
ERA II 107, 392
11%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
EÜS V 1243 (3)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
E 77865/7 (3)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kald, Elmar
H II 59, 503 (39)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
E 71515/6 (12)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E 69538/9 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Härg, A.
E 69604
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Taggo, L.
E 54324 (26)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
ERA II 14, 606/7 (28)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VII 2600 (215/ 505)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 69273/5
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tõõtsi, Leida
E 69823/4
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
ERA II 123, 304/5 (9)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 69507/8 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
E 69596 (2)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 69859/60 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Krastin, A.
E 70025 (1)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Männikus, A.
E 78430/1
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Ridala
Heinsen, L.
E 78613 (1)
11%
1932
Järvamaa — Paide
Michelson, E.
E 81462/4 (1)
11%
1932
None
Malsup, L.
ERA II 207, 134/5
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Muruste, Vaike
EÜS VIII 747/8 (347)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 79647/51
11%
1932
None
Tõntson, Endel
ERA II 55, 390 (9)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 196, 415/6 (1590)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 248d (12)
11%
1908
None
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 29, 82/3 (2)
10%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 68921/3
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Ilbak, A.
E 69148/50 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Link, P.
EÜS VI 985 (139)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 207, 106/8
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Vapra, Regina
ERA II 189, 543 (105)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS III 24 (49)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (49)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 25, 43 (9)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79574/ (1)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõntson, Arnold
H II 15, 772/3 (58)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 69932/5
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Männik, A.
ERA II 16, 202/4 (24)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 193, 167/8 (12)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS X 2229 (14)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 266, 150 (350)
10%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
E 69497/8
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
koguja teadmata
ERA II 5, 235 (5)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E, StK 42, 192 (21)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Noot, Vassili
H III 15, 593 (13)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 69664/5
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Joost, Kr.
EÜS IV 1651 (130)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 281, 420 (10)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha
Kask, Artemi
H II 47, 694 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 222, 639/40 (43)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
ERA II 55, 318/9 (1)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 69799/a
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tesnov, Boris
E 73177/8
10%
1932
Setumaa
Altin, Anette
EÜS II 711 (202)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 27, 482/3 (27)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 69/70 (60)
10%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IX 956 (19)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1523 (95)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1505/7 (82)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 166, 107/8 (1)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
E 69240/2
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, H.
E 79607/10
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Remberg, Leop.
H II 29, 163
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
AES, MT 3, 6 (15)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 69857 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Varep, Endel
E 79667/80
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Truuman, Karl
ERA II 132, 182 (44)
10%
1936
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
ERA II 138, 27 (42)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Õunapuu, Anti
E, StK 19, 72 (59)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 69420/2 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Koger, L.
H II 22, 403/4 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 70076/8
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tamm, Theodor
ERA I 3, 717/8 (1)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Simuna
Masing, Arnold
EÜS IV 1714/5 (218)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 79602/6
10%
1932
None
Kask, Theodor
E 64762 (11)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
EÜS VIII 2285/6 (27)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Keila
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 8, 90 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
AES, MT 29, 4
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
E 9313/4 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E XV 38 (223)
10%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 69606/7 (3)
10%
1930
None
Evert, A.
E 16737 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 79706/8
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Anna
E 78212/3 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kibar, Heinrich
E 79714/6
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärnik, Lilli
E. StK 8, 99 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 74, 881 (8)
10%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
E, StK 41, 242 (193)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 207, 109
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kits, Maimu