E 69144/6 (2)
18%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Keres, P.
E 69777/8 (1)
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Luks, Herman
H I 2, 32 (13)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS II 674 (170)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Türi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 16, 204/5 (25)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 68902/3
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eberhart, K.
E 80797 (1)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Huberg, E.
ERA II 153, 656 (35)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 2709/10 (288)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
B 77324/5 (3)
15%
1931
None
Nälk, Ernst
EKS 37, 39 (20)
15%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kanketer, Hans
EÜS IX 1135 (88)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 58, 304/5 (15)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 85250/1 (2)
15%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
EÜS X 2750/1 (359)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 69174/6 (2)
14%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karlsbach, H.
E 79556/8
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
E 78277/8
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõntson, Vilma
H II 68, 660 (9)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Peedo, Jakob
E 69603 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
E 69618 (1)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
E 70072/3 (1)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 69603 (1)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
ERA II 6, 573 (20)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 86455/6 (1)
13%
0
None
Michelson, Anastasia
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 69045/7 (2)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Baumann, Ed.
E 69761/2
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Karbus, K.
E 69973/5
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reinhaus, J.
EÜS X 2541 (102)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 676 (246)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69258/9
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
E 80383/4
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Koslov, B.
E 80313 (1)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, J.
EÜS VIII 642 (190)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59524/5 (9)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79704/5
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Nõmmik, Elmar
ERA II 25, 43 (9)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 32/3 (4)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2536 (7/ 12)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 69358/60 (2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa
Palberg, Ksenia
ERA II 6, 446 (7)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 132, 182 (44)
12%
1936
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
E 63688 (1)
12%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 196, 541/2 (38)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 56912 (1)
12%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
E 69898/900
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
ERA II 306, 366/8 (55)
11%
1943
None
None
ERA II 195, 388a (11)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64764/5 (14)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Hargla
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
ERA II 159, 322/3 (53)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 55, 643 (3)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 57, 647 (31f)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 69604
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
E 69908/9
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
ERA II 17, 171/2 (123)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 82439/40 (1)
11%
1933
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Neerot, Helmuth
ERA II 17, 332 (208)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 14, 29 (22)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 80098/9 (2)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Krepp, E.
ERA II 306, 68/71 (63)
11%
1943
None
None
E 59215 (14)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° VI 89 (376)
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
koguja teadmata
E 78245/5a (1)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saabas, E.
H III 14, 547 (6)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
ERA II 207, 5/6
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõhela kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
EÜS I 1041/2 (37)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKS 1, 53/4
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 1675/6 (230)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69936/8 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reisko, A.
E 69677/8
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Tschernjavsky, O.
E 69515/6
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
AES, MT 60, 37 (29)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Soosaar, Meeta
EÜS XI 718 (277)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 23, 197 (13)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 69497/8
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
koguja teadmata