E 70693 (2)
54%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
EÜS XI 683 (220)
48%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 30, 367/9 (8)
41%
1921
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 70693 (3)
39%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
ERA II 147, 141 (26)
39%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
ERA II 139, 470 (7)
37%
1937
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EKmS 4° 2, 590 (20)
37%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 147, 578 (27)
36%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E 37795
35%
1898
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (21)
34%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 5, 405 (1)
34%
1888
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 392 (515)
33%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57141/2
33%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H III 19, 223 (h)
30%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 56, 264/5 (99)
29%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 42, 63
29%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 28 (47)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 63/4 (116)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 17, 476 (116)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 23, 668
28%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 172, 172 (1)
28%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ader, Armand
ERA II 183, 510 (94a)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 2, 87 (125)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 141 (2)
27%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Ader, Erna
H III 18, 520 (2)
26%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS XI 720/1 (282)
26%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 7, 396 (15)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 7, 427 (67)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H III 14, 542 (1)
23%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 58, 488/9 (33)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS IX 658 (54)
23%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 2, 652 (808)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 372 (65)
22%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 18, 524 (8)
22%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 2, 97 (144)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 177, 373 (22)
20%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Mikk, August
ERA II 183, 505 (74)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERA II 138, 467/8 (43)
20%
1924
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
ERA II 10, 633 (1)
19%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tudeberg, Arnold
ERA II 177, 353 (1)
19%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E VII 2 (1)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 40, 83 (121)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 20967 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 85, 449 (9)
16%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 47, 662/3 (22)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H, Kase 38a (118)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 7, 221 (1)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 32, 243/5 (1)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Kutser, Leida
H, R 6, 141
14%
0
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 41431/2
14%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 17, 52 (40)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 47, 31 (40)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS V 978/9 (249)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 33, 999/1000 (29)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 39, 231/2 (6)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 16, 707 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)