ERA II 6, 495 (43)
41%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 582 (5b)
39%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
ERA II 6, 528/9 (3)
38%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 63/5 (13)
36%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 23, 328/9 (28)
36%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 7, 230 (3)
33%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 104, 523 (7c)
32%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aspe, Koidula
ERA II 210, 311/3 (1)
32%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
ERA II 7, 224 (10)
31%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 248/50 (2)
31%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 79, 384/5 (2)
30%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
H III 18, 438/9 (5)
29%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 264, 253 (11)
29%
1939
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
ERA II 7, 388 (8)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 290/1 (1)
28%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 105, 13/7 (1)
27%
1935
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 214, 415 (1)
27%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Vilper, Asta
ERA II 251, 456/7 (21)
27%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 39, 296/7 (16)
26%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA I 4, 572 (1)
26%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Kalju, Agnes
ERA II 211, 335/6 (15)
26%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
H II 58, 66 (22)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 25, 32 (25)
24%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 89, 321 (3)
24%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Harald
ERA II 7, 362/3 (18)
24%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 88, 100 (4)
24%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
ERA II 189, 533/4 (54)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 16, 433 (1)
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA I 5, 418 (4)
23%
1935
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.; Saaremets, L.; Vestholm, E.
ERA II 95, 373/6 (16)
23%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Pärtenson, Elmery Ellen
ERA II 95, 573 (64)
23%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson (Mäesalu), Marta
ERA II 6, 303/6
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 130, 278 (38)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 30, 132 (4)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 65, 392/3 (4)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
ERA II 91, 439/40 (43)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 16, 135/6 (77)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 147, 141 (27)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Ohtra, Aita
ERA II 59, 58 (6)
21%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 89, 665/6 (1)
21%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Veingarten, Helmi
ERA II 13, 193 (9)
20%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 742/3 (10)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57012/3
19%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 30849 (2)
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
ERA II 6, 501 (1)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM X, 1/2
18%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 672/3 (830)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 421 (1)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 3, 580 (2)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 91, 642 (32)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sulakatko, Asta
ERA II 7, 183/4 (1)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 35868 (11)
15%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
ERA II 87, 308/10 (2)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Riisenberg, Leili, Püssi algk. õpil., s. 1922. a.
EKS 47, 40 (53)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 195, 341/2 (35)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 266, 114/5 (233)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
E, StK 40, 210/11 (40)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 59 (53)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 20483 (5)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H III 13, 549/50 (8)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 105, 136/7 (1)
12%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
EÜS IX 893/4 (83)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 159, 534/6 (43)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda