H II 11, 765 (50)
45%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 11, 966 (23)
44%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
41%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
EKS 19, 14 (11)
40%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
40%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
40%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
39%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
37%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 1, 49 (33)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 262, 144/5 (53)
35%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
35%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 371/2 (42)
34%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 298 (68)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
34%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
33%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 806 (16)
33%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
32%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
31%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 57, 430 (4)
31%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 25, 1005 (17)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
30%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 659 (15)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 61074
30%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 29, 316 (20)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 15, 707 (13)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 23, 42 (16)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
29%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
AES, MT 3, 15
29%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 5, 68 (167)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 338 (61)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 5, 16 (9)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 46775 (18)
29%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
29%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 57655
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
TEM 11, 3 (7)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
28%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 37, 267 (1)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 255 (1)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 31, 382 (2)
27%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
Veske 4, 366 (7)
27%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
27%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
27%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 353 (26)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E A 198/9 (4)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
27%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 65, 254 (23)
27%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 4651 (19)
26%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 40785 (2)
26%
1900
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
26%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 56, 19 (6)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 46, 327 (27)
25%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 14, 481 (10)
25%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 10, 366 (98a)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 293 (6)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS X 1594 (143)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 178 (4)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 247 (359)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM X, 26
24%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 485 (29)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 7207 (23)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 27, 539 (5)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
TEM 1, 21
22%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 15578 (48)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 4° 1, 64 (87)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 7662/3 (4)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VII 1971 (172)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 630 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 3, 73 (2)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 5193/4 (16)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 779/780 (8)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
20%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 1188/9 (72)
19%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 9331 (18)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1532 (76)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
19%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 40, 663 (7)
19%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
19%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H I 1, 145 (15)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 58, 771 (1)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 84/5 (125)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 46, 352 (53)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 15932/3 (6)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 43928/9 (7)
17%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERM 14, 26/7
17%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 47, 85 (24)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H, R 1, 170 (10)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 3, 323 (22)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E A 1065
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 9983/4 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 53390/1 (7)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H II 5, 557 (2)
16%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS 1, 10
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 16832 (28)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 13, 184 (6)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 3, 601 (137)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 23, 221/2 (2)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 53, 41 (39)
15%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 7638/9 (4)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 9, 306/7 (20)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 39, 228/9 (3)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H, R 4, 55/6 (2)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 14, 99/100 (10)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Pohla, A.
E 19149
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
E 17813/4 (2)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 38, 138 (27)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 9, 318 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
E, StK 5, 37 (7 (1))
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 31, 9 (9)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Kase 21 (51)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS IX 984 (62)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 678 (118)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 724/6 (4)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 29, 158 (9)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
E 52833 (14)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 41, 768 (12)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 21, 565/6 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H III 8, 787 (17)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 180 (48)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H, Asper 41 (65)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 140/1 (9)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1764 (149)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H I 2, 72 (27)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E A 748/9
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKS 50, 147/9 (99)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 261, 159 (6)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
EÜS VIII 1950 (203)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
Veske 4, 339/40 (56)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 59268 (7)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H III 7, 17/8 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 12918 (13)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 27, 489 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 18, 269 (2)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
11%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 3, 532 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H I 2, 20 (5)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H III 1, 672 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 49, 1045 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 45844 (16)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 434 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS III 494/5 (134)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E, StK 8, 85 (7)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 43, 633 (26)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 22, 555
10%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
E 54958
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 320/1 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
TEM 11, 4 (10)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VI 789 (50)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 43, 559/60 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
E 6716 (4)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 661 (16)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 57, 426 (8)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 9, 871 (159)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 4, 1 (1)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 2401/2 (263)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 349 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 57, 351 (13)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu