ERA II 287, 389 (10)
79%
1940
Harjumaa — Jüri
Loo, Urve
E 71511 (5)
77%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
EKmS 4° 1, 268 (11)
60%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 195, 184 (55)
59%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 82, 30 (19)
56%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tallenhof, Vaike
ERA II 39, 292 (3)
52%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 40, 613/4 (8)
50%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 12, 250 (9)
49%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 18, 373 (20)
48%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 30, 335/7 (58)
48%
1921
Saaremaa — Muhu; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
ERA II 110, 316 (23)
46%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
EÜS VII 245 (96)
46%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8° XII 42 (117)
46%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 59881
45%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 175 (1)
45%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 414 (4)
45%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 555 (4)
45%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 179, 550 (1)
44%
1938
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 25, 61 (25)
43%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1209 (32)
43%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 257, 396/7 (105)
42%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
ERA II 153, 347 (44)
40%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA I 5, 11 (2)
40%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Varma, Feliks
ERA II 7, 200 (26)
40%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 97 (141)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 185, 702 (3)
39%
1938
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kösler, Jaan
E 61452 (3)
38%
1927
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 166, 47 (14)
38%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
EÜS XI 1262 (117)
38%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 562 (5)
38%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 41, 168 (6)
37%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 153, 391 (39)
37%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 200, 40 (60)
37%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 306, 157 (67)
36%
1943
None
None
ERA II 14, 36 (11)
35%
1929
None
None
ERA II 14, 277 (15)
35%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 10, 653 (15)
35%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
ERA II 302, 53 (23)
35%
1942
None
None
H I 1, 45 (11)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 131, 11 (1)
34%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 14, 229 (17)
34%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 178, 14 (12)
34%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
ERA II 195, 294 (38)
33%
1936
Läänemaa — Lihula
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 119 (31)
32%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1818/9 (42)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 200 (4)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 377 (34)
31%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 13, 309 (3)
31%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 291, 121 (40)
30%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 7, 56 (8)
30%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° VI 60 (254)
29%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 195, 432 (6)
29%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 31, 330 (67)
29%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 711 (2)
29%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 2, 575 (728)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 122, 336/7 (55)
28%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide
Neumann, H.
EÜS VI 1602 (18)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 3, 405 (3)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS X 1979 (200)
27%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1789 (192)
27%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 86, 205 (101)
26%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VII 245 (95)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 39282 (2)
26%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 10, 359 (10)
26%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 1753 (366)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 172, 524/5 (53)
26%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Viinistu algk. õpil-d.
EÜS X 2124 (420)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1834 (12)
26%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 14, 78 (20)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 375 (47)
25%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1561/2 (109)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 276, 528 (79)
25%
1940
Saaremaa — Karja
Kruusmägi, Voldemar
EÜS IX 79/80 (71)
24%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 149, 66 (5)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Kose
Mesikäpp, Hans
H III 12, 644/5 (8)
24%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E X 48 (234)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 23, 676 (b)
24%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VII 1532 (7)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7838 (6)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 147, 199 (2)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Jegerson, Alide
E 57142
23%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 40, 84 (122)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1684 (135)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 14, 509 (7)
23%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 16, 228/9 (6)
23%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1706 (172)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 261, 672 (77)
23%
1939
Harjumaa — Nissi
Villenthal, Laine
ERA II 78, 203 (61)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 172, 250 (7)
23%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuuskla, A.
ERA II 34, 247 (23)
22%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaasik, Helmiire
ERA II 6, 292/3 (5)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 204 (32)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 19 (19)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 195, 372/3 (3)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 11, 56 (5)
21%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 7, 432 (80)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS IX 878 (65b)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 7, 253 (6)
20%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59229 (28)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 262, 83/4 (3)
19%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EÜS XI 761 (334)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 6, 599 (1)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 576/7 (25)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS XI 1190 (1)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 7, 428 (71)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 9, 292 (10)
18%
1928
Läänemaa — Käina
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 35, 389/90 (50)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 35, 11 (9)
17%
1926
Saaremaa — Karja
Ränk, Gustav
ERA II 147, 121 (29)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Jegerson, Alide
ERA II 6, 487 (24)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 541 (1)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1413/4 (137)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 30, 91 (12)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 306, 64/5 (47)
15%
1943
None
None
ERA II 299, 377 (97)
15%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 188, 374/5 (51)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H III 16, 691/2 (2)
15%
1888
välismaa
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
ERA II 276, 368/9 (7)
14%
1940
Saaremaa — Karja
Grepp, Oskar
EÜS II 501/3 (7)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
AES MT 208, 19
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
ERA II 9, 234/5 (17)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 130, 439 (1)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 4, 435 (2)
12%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 37, 181/2 (45)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1653/4 (191)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 565/6 (178)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans