H II 33, 130 (89)
41%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS V 1211 (6)
34%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 38, 205 (9)
33%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2654 (21)
32%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 80146 (1)
30%
1932
None
Kirk, A.
E 80630/1 (5)
29%
1932
None
Tõnnis, G.
ERA II 6, 177/8 (3)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 80139 (1)
29%
1932
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Tamm, A. Tartu poegl. gümn. (Rõngu)
H II 53, 29 (15)
28%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 61857 (15)
26%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
E, StK 9, 40 (15)
26%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 22, 94 (10)
26%
1924
Võrumaa — Põlva
Jänes, Harald
EÜS V 113 (131)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 17, 64 (25)
24%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 83807/8 (10)
24%
1933
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Makstein, Miralda
E 71541 (1)
23%
1931
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 64704/5 (9)
23%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (15)
22%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 17, 64 (25a)
22%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 78257/8 (1)
22%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kruus, H.
EÜS VIII 165 (9)
21%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
ERA II 207, 136/8
21%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Vilper, Lydia
ERA II 207, 88/90
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karu, Armilde Marianne
ERA II 126, 578/9 (5)
20%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 124, 483/4 (14)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 68970/1
19%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Michelson, Joh.
E 70067
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saar, A. (Pärnu)
H III 26, 398 (5)
19%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
E 80224/5 (1)
18%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sikk, N.
EÜS II 355 (74)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 79927 (2)
18%
1932
None
Pulk, L.
E 69732/3 (1)
18%
1930
None
Kallit, Herman
E 69596 (1)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Petermann, Ilmar
EÜS II 41/2 (17)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 31, 493 (4)
18%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Heering, Hindrik
ERA II 126, 612/3 (2)
17%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 186, 326 (2)
17%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
ERA II 124, 213/4 (10)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
ERA II 16, 393 (1)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 2, 21/22 (19)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Martinson, Arnold
E 69941/46
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Petermann, Ilmar
H II 25, 819 (1)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
E 69414/8 (1)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Rüütel, Leida
E 8° X 87 (360)
16%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 68962
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Luik, Helmut
E 80223 (4)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Utsar, H.
ERA II 2, 181 (l)
15%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 1278/81 (87)
15%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 295/7 (118)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 9, 633/4 (36)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 257, 400 (114)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Albert
H III 10, 38/40 (13)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 77287 (2)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Ojaver, B.
ERA II 35, 265/7 (2)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 36, 83/4 (78)
14%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 11, 239/41 (14)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tõnson, Helene
EÜS VI 195 (4)
13%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E X 41 (207)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 123, 500/2 (1)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E X 38 (191)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 35, 152/3 (4)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 23569/70
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 30464/6 (1)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 78395/6
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Springer, A.
EÜS I 219 (18a)
12%
1906
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
H, R 6, 420
12%
1867
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 101, 607/8 (13a)
12%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
H II 51, 672
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Meister, Jaan
E 56012 (2)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
E 83795/8
12%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu
Näkk, Endla
E 57178/9
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Saar, M.
E 78404/6 (2)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Uibo, Julius
ERA II 54, 391 (453)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1269 (76)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 78, 375 (5)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 207, 54/5
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Laredei, Meiu
E 64762 (10)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Karula
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
EÜS XII 1089/93 (120)
11%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 17, 473 (362)
11%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 56122/3 (32)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 295, 349/51 (5)
11%
1941
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Vint, Helmi
E 80470 (2)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Graf, H.
ERA II 1, 77 (2)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Kambja
Paal, Joh.; Kurvits, Aleks
ERA II 270, 546 (17)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 4, 197 (57)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1350 (137)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 69602 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Siitam, A.
E 69209/12 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Lõhmus, Salme (Pärnu, Karksi)
E 80502/4 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kornis, L.
E, StK 9, 384/5 (33)
10%
1922
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 80497 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, L.
ERA II 123, 333/4 (4)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 36, 70 (4)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 266, 244 (22)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili