E 73959 (12)
77%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
E 72984 (62)
67%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
E XI 9 (20)
62%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 172, 165/6 (7)
60%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kull, Alma
E 54753 (1)
55%
1924
Tartumaa — Tartu
Torm, Erika; Sõõrd, Aino
EÜS XI 1022 (42)
55%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 178, 30/1 (81)
54%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
E 73935 (4)
53%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Heek, Irma
ERA II 30, 169 (4)
53%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 88, 527 (4)
52%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere
Laskja, Elfriide
H II 14, 407/9 (10)
51%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS VII 499 (302)
51%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 43592 (17)
50%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
ERA II 82, 559/60 (3)
49%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sosnin, Muusa
ERA II 91, 714 (2)
49%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Sild, Herbert
ERA II 37, 174 (37)
48%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 37, 607/8 (61)
48%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 254, 45 (3)
46%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 88, 191 (78)
43%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Kello, Robert
ERA II 89, 135/6 (75)
42%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Tapa l.
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 277, 178/9 (11)
41%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Jõgi, Olev
ERA II 166, 408/9 (11)
41%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 36, 216 (2)
40%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 28, 709 (1)
40%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 1, 784 (6)
39%
1888
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Jakobson, J.
ERA II 182, 470 (388)
39%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 32, 150/1 (10)
39%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
ERA II 6, 457 (2)
39%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 253, 124 (5)
39%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Pärn, Paul
ERA II 38, 537/8 (38)
36%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 94, 785/6 (49)
35%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
ERA II 97, 621 (1)
35%
1935
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Erna
E 28097/8 (17)
35%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 106, 654/5 (3)
34%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
JR 35823
34%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
H II 56, 56 (16)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 95, 595 (103)
34%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson (Mäesalu), Marta
ERA II 63, 155/6 (3)
34%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
JR 34835
33%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Aili
E 73811 (4)
33%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
ERA II 76, 617/8 (11)
33%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vain, Aurelie
ERA II 78, 223 (39)
33%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 682 (14)
32%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 8945/6 (39)
32%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 41147/8 (13)
32%
1901
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 18, 99 (46)
32%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 16860/1 (8)
32%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
ERA II 91, 725 (4)
32%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Veidenberg, Aliide
E, StK 40, 206/7 (37)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E XI 13 (27)
32%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 200, 125 (11)
31%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
E, StK 8, 5/6 (5)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 464 (21)
31%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 59884
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1450 (41)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 19, 302 (27)
30%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 9, 91 (3)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
EÜS VII 239 (18)
30%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 95, 654 (7)
29%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Mütsak, Aino
EÜS IV 686 (1548)
29%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treesen, Ed.
ERA II 253, 393 (17)
29%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 214, 275 (88)
29%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
ERA II 32, 154/5 (13)
29%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
H I 5, 67 (162)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 211, 163/4 (3)
28%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Koch, Õie
E, StK 2, 126 (148)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 188, 279/80 (62)
28%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 66, 57 (25)
27%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 57005/6
27%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 137, 569/71 (438)
27%
1935
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 249, 416/7 (7)
27%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Randma, Helmut
E 86513 (4)
27%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 46, 276 (1)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 18, 493 (1)
27%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 111 (7)
27%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
H II 1, 640 (835)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 173 (2)
26%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Haralt
E, StK 40, 160 (8)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 8, 498/9
26%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
ERA II 96, 229 (54)
26%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 1, 431 (1)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKLA, f. 96, m. 4: 13, l. 4p-5 (3)
25%
0
None
Org, Peeter
EÜS X 2317/8 (146)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 253, 104/5 (12)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Talida, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
H II 21, 703 (3)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
EÜS I 38, 93 (69)
25%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
ERA II 5, 131/2 (2)
24%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
JR 68429
24%
1900
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
ERA II 30, 133 (5)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 40, 178/80 (22)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 3, 26
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 81105 (2)
24%
1932
None
Glass (Astmäe), Erika
AES, MT 3, 25
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS XI 1119 (44)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 95, 380/1 (2)
23%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Busch, Sigrid
ERA II 77, 402/3 (54)
23%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, R 4, 180 (2)
23%
1887
välismaa
Tennemann, J.
ERA II 302, 269/70 (142)
22%
1942
None
None
ERA II 304, 268/9 (11)
22%
1943
None
None
AES, MT 88, 35
21%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
H III 22, 412/3 (2)
21%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 82829 (1)
21%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Truuväärt, Irene
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
21%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
21%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
E 10960 (14)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 22, 318/9 (12)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 123, 282/3 (34)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ARS 2, 335 (102)
21%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 27, 224 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 29 (6)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 106, 21/2 (7)
20%
1935
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Polli, Melanie
E 85281/2 (5)
20%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
ERA II 105, 142 (2)
20%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Jaaniks, Linda
ERA II 168, 415/20 (46)
20%
1937
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
H III 27, 306/8 (7)
20%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 33/5 (28)
20%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 82558 (4)
20%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Krikmann, M.
H II 53, 626 (83)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 212, 250/2 (3)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H I 2, 283 (7)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 85275 (16)
19%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 85972/3 (6)
19%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
E 9081/2 (12)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
JR 03636
19%
1936
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
ERA II 203, 220 (20)
19%
1938
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
EÜS II 638/9 (140)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E, StK 8, 6 (1)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 575 (3)
18%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 214, 634/5 (5)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuut, Vilma
H III 4, 355 (16)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 107, 405 (11)
18%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
H II 15, 250 (21)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 249, 625/6 (19)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
H II 16, 15 (3)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8° IX 90 (320)
17%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 108, 295/6 (8)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Luigla, Elly
ERA I 3, 355 (14)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 27, 232/3 (9)
17%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS IX 1001 (89)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 390 (57)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 8525/6 (22)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E A 291 (1)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 510 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 172, 65 (21)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
E 14024 (17)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS IV 219/20 (297)
16%
0
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kalkun (Kaljuvee), Julius Osvald Jean
H, Ostrov 212 (34)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 49, 952 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (3)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 27, 706 (18)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 24046/7 (29)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
Leoke 1, 313
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 149 (30)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
Leoke 5, 149/50 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 42, 681/2 (27)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 23, 323 (10)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 9, 694/5 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 284, 584 (641)
14%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H IV 1, 763/4 (9)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 47, 662 (21)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 44, 507/8 (2)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS II 1032 (14)
14%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 102, 161/2 (34)
14%
1935
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Lipstok, Olga
H II 28, 386 (35)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 20, 818 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 34, 133 (152)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 36, 290/1 (470)
14%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 15707 (217)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 642 (44)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 59528/9 (16)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24906/7 (36)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 30, 340 (15)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 12, 686 (5)
12%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 203, 622/4 (30)
12%
1938
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
ERA II 91, 769/71 (15)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 7, 692 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 9, 529 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H IV 1, 383 (30)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 101, 469/70 (12)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
EÜS XI 1209 (34)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 102 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1100/2 (277)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 56, 238/9 (3)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 9, 751/2 (19)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 2, 772 (80)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 174, 454/5 (6)
10%
0
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
EKmS 8° 2, 767 (1)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 765/6 (374)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter