E 43592 (17)
93%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
E 54753 (1)
92%
1924
Tartumaa — Tartu
Torm, Erika; Sõõrd, Aino
ERA II 30, 169 (4)
88%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS XI 1022 (42)
77%
1914
Harjumaa — Nissi
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 254, 45 (3)
76%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 82, 559/60 (3)
75%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Sosnin, Muusa
E 73811 (4)
71%
1927
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Klaas, Elise
ERA II 36, 216 (2)
71%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 91, 714 (2)
70%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Sild, Herbert
ERA II 37, 174 (37)
65%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 88, 191 (78)
63%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Kello, Robert
E 73959 (12)
61%
1924
Harjumaa — Rapla
Andresson, Alice
ERA II 78, 223 (39)
58%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 654/5 (3)
57%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Leevald, Herbert
ERA II 63, 155/6 (3)
56%
1933
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 172, 165/6 (7)
54%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kull, Alma
ERA II 253, 124 (5)
54%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Pärn, Paul
E 73925/6 (63)
53%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Matiisen, Helmi
JR 35823
53%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
E 72984 (62)
52%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kreideberg, Helmi
ERA II 182, 470 (388)
52%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E XI 9 (20)
50%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 28, 709 (1)
50%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 1450 (41)
49%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 94, 785/6 (49)
49%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
EÜS VII 239 (18)
49%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8945/6 (39)
48%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 41147/8 (13)
48%
1901
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 56, 56 (16)
47%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 97, 621 (1)
47%
1935
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Erna
JR 34835
47%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Aili
H IV 1, 784 (6)
46%
1888
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Jakobson, J.
ERA II 249, 416/7 (7)
46%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Randma, Helmut
H III 19, 302 (27)
44%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 32, 154/5 (13)
44%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
ERA II 8, 498/9
43%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E XI 13 (27)
43%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 38, 537/8 (38)
43%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 40, 206/7 (37)
43%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 682 (14)
41%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 214, 275 (88)
41%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
EÜS VII 499 (302)
41%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 95, 654 (7)
40%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Mütsak, Aino
ERA II 91, 725 (4)
40%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Veidenberg, Aliide
ERA II 211, 163/4 (3)
38%
1939
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Koch, Õie
ARS 2, 335 (102)
38%
1926
Setumaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 85, 111 (7)
38%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
H II 1, 640 (835)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 493 (1)
37%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 37, 607/8 (61)
36%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 81105 (2)
36%
1932
None
Glass (Astmäe), Erika
ERA II 96, 229 (54)
36%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 95, 380/1 (2)
35%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Busch, Sigrid
E 57005/6
35%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 88, 527 (4)
34%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere
Laskja, Elfriide
ERA II 178, 30/1 (81)
34%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
H II 14, 407/9 (10)
34%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 203, 220 (20)
34%
1938
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kirsipuu (Uiga), Anna
EÜS I 38, 93 (69)
34%
1904
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kolk, Elise
H II 22, 318/9 (12)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA II 188, 279/80 (62)
32%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 30, 133 (5)
32%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 253, 104/5 (12)
31%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Talida, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
E, StK 40, 160 (8)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 137, 569/71 (438)
30%
1935
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 277, 178/9 (11)
30%
1940
Saaremaa — Kaarma; Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Jõgi, Olev
E 82829 (1)
29%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Truuväärt, Irene
EKLA, f. 96, m. 4: 13, l. 4p-5 (3)
29%
0
None
Org, Peeter
H II 21, 703 (3)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, A.
JR 68429
28%
1900
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
ERA II 106, 21/2 (7)
28%
1935
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Polli, Melanie
ERA II 89, 135/6 (75)
28%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Tapa l.
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 166, 408/9 (11)
27%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 32, 150/1 (10)
26%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
JR 03636
26%
1936
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Enäjärvi-Haavio, Elsa
ERA II 304, 268/9 (11)
26%
1943
None
None
ERA II 108, 295/6 (8)
26%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Luigla, Elly
ERA II 76, 617/8 (11)
26%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vain, Aurelie
H I 2, 283 (7)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 16860/1 (8)
26%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
ERA II 107, 405 (11)
25%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
ERA II 214, 634/5 (5)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuut, Vilma
ERA II 5, 131/2 (2)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° IX 90 (320)
25%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 302, 269/70 (142)
23%
1942
None
None
H III 22, 412/3 (2)
23%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 28097/8 (17)
23%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS IV 219/20 (297)
23%
0
Võrumaa — Hargla
Kalkun (Kaljuvee), Julius Osvald Jean
ERA II 95, 595 (103)
22%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson (Mäesalu), Marta
E 9081/2 (12)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 102, 161/2 (34)
19%
1935
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Lipstok, Olga
H II 34, 133 (152)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 36, 290/1 (470)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 101, 469/70 (12)
19%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
ERA II 123, 282/3 (34)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 44, 507/8 (2)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IV 686 (1548)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treesen, Ed.
H II 30, 340 (15)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 42, 681/2 (27)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 7, 692 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
Leoke 5, 149/50 (14)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 91, 769/71 (15)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 105, 142 (2)
13%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Jaaniks, Linda
E, StK 40, 178/80 (22)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 174, 454/5 (6)
13%
0
Setumaa
Ilvik, Feodor
H II 9, 751/2 (19)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 57, 33/5 (28)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 168, 415/20 (46)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
H III 27, 306/8 (7)
12%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 355 (14)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 8° 2, 767 (1)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 250/2 (3)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H II 36, 231/2 (323)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 56/8 (36)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried