ERA II 72, 909 (19)
86%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Heldi
ERA II 72, 927 (19)
86%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, Hella
E, StK 2, 47/8 (53)
79%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 72, 841 (7)
75%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Torma
Laane, Liine Lisethe
H I 1, 9 (2)
74%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EKmS 4° 1, 146 (226)
65%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 38, 457/8 (55)
65%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 34, 230 (16)
63%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raaper, Aliimi
H I 3, 20 (28)
63%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EKmS 8° 1, 761 (3)
63%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H, Jõgever 2, 13/4 (672 (6))
62%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H I 5, 233 (9)
62%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 172, 160 (6)
61%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Viikov, Harald
ERA II 72, 107 (9)
61%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marjamägi, Leonard
ERA II 172, 208/9 (1)
61%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viileberg, Leonore
H II 36, 372 (43)
61%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 21, 465/6 (1)
61%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2033 (266)
61%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 800/1 (2)
60%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 37, 297/8 (9)
59%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA II 34, 200 (16)
59%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Käi, Aliide
H III 15, 628/9 (8)
59%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 33, 986 (11)
59%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 32, 449 (23)
58%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuusler, Linda
H II 9, 237/8 (20)
58%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 1978/9 (199)
58%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 20, 708 (3)
58%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 65, 733 (1)
58%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 23, 617/8 (7)
58%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
ERA II 125, 407/8 (13)
58%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 18, 65/6 (14)
57%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 1, 442/3 (8)
57%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H I 3, 169 (3)
57%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
H II 71, 623/5 (15)
57%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 802 (121)
57%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 253, 399/400 (34)
57%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 299, 375/6 (95)
57%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 2, 23 (8)
56%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 1, 367/8 (523)
55%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 313 (12)
55%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 51729
55%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mooser, S.
EÜS II 304/5 (5)
55%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 25, 665/6 (1)
55%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 747/8 (77a)
55%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 984/5 (138)
54%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 382 (16)
54%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 36, 372 (44)
54%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 57630/1
54%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA II 125, 45/6 (5)
54%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VIII 235/6 (23)
54%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H III 3, 453/4 (2)
53%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
E 85271/2 (13)
53%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
EÜS V 664 (101)
53%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 18941 (1)
53%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Adeleid, Jaan
ERA II 24, 505/6 (3)
52%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 180 (23)
52%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERA I 4, 369 (1)
52%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Linde, Johannes
H II 59, 614/5 (2)
52%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
E 85277/8 (2)
52%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
ERA II 111, 405/7 (19)
52%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
ERM 150, 41/3
51%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 21, 546/7 (3)
51%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
E 73987 (7)
51%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Udam, Viktor
E 666 (2)
51%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 111, 682/3 (4)
50%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
H IV 1, 266/7 (10)
50%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 82, 10 (8)
50%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 2, 356/7 (68)
50%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 2, 441 (1)
50%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 7, 562/3 (5)
49%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 7, 297 (b)
49%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 261, 87/8 (13)
49%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 111, 503 (27)
49%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H I 5, 574 (5)
49%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Jung, Arthur
EKmS 4° 3, 602 (3)
49%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H, Asper 73 (21)
49%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 214 (7)
48%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
ERA II 110, 451/2 (11)
48%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
ERA II 110, 564 (3)
48%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Arvi
ERA II 2, 455 (1)
48%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA I 5, 132 (2)
48%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 34, 612/3 (245)
48%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA I 5, 117 (1)
48%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Vaike
ERA I 5, 11 (1)
48%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Varma, Feliks
ERA II 208, 64/5 (5)
48%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
E 48277/8 (2)
48%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E A 656 (27)
48%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS X 2018/9 (257)
48%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E. StK 8, 107 (1)
47%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 84403/4 (4)
47%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 263, 78/9 (2)
47%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Blomgvist, Ida
ERA II 172, 500 (1)
47%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Huusmann, Hugo
E, StK 26, 27/8 (38)
47%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 82, 39/40 (9)
47%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Dubro, Helmi
H II 6, 125 (161)
47%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 213, 296 (3)
47%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Juha, Ly
H III 7, 218 (3)
46%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
ERA II 85, 505/6 (2)
46%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
EÜS VI 1202/3 (137)
46%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 77220/1 (2)
46%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
EÜS VIII 2320/1 (43)
46%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43908/11 (31)
46%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
ERA II 110, 20 (6)
46%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
H II 4, 685/6 (57)
46%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 26, 346/7 (22)
46%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 21, 36/7 (3)
46%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKS 26, 1 (1)
45%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
EÜS VII 1581/2 (96)
45%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 27/8 (13)
45%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 28, 383 (14)
45%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 71, 179 (5)
45%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pekermann, Juta
E, StK 30, 42/3 (34)
45%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS IX 73 (63)
45%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 5, 319 (10)
45%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H I 4, 282 (26)
45%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 49, 622, 625 (2)
45%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H I 3, 115 (12)
45%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS IV 1759 (266)
45%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 668/9 (3)
45%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 247
45%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 65, 371 (15)
45%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H I 5, 128 (10)
44%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
ERA II 191, 588
44%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
ERA II 110, 677 (1)
44%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Nüström, Arveld
E A 107 (22)
44%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 54967/8
43%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
ERA II 72, 533 (8)
43%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
H II 30, 893/4 (5)
43%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Andrei, Aado
ERA II 253, 12/3 (17)
43%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
EÜS VIII 1967/8 (232)
43%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 24, 63/4 (9)
43%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
AES, MT 141, 36/7
43%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 15, 125/6 (3)
43%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 71, 203 (7)
43%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomson, Linda
ERA II 124, 409 (21)
42%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Takk, Leili
E 59297/8 (6)
42%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 249, 607/8 (9)
42%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
EÜS VI 554/5 (151)
42%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 9, 182/3 (1)
42%
1928
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Meiusi, Meinhard
ERA II 204, 554 (8)
42%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
ERA II 204, 624 (8)
42%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 172, 137 (7)
41%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Sooberg, Leida
H II 15, 751/2 (91)
41%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 50491/2
41%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
AES, MT 43, 69
41%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 204, 614 (9)
41%
1934
Setumaa
Kadastik, Mihail, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H II 7, 805 (13)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 72, 341 (9)
40%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
E 16829 (15)
40%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 306, 158 (69)
40%
1943
None
None
ERA II 123, 118/9 (108)
40%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 30852 (7)
40%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
E 23592 (7)
40%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E, StK 7, 99 (1)
40%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 9890/1 (5)
40%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E 82427 (8)
40%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
H III 1, 776 (5)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 41, 16 (10)
40%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
ERA II 71, 125 (7)
39%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aksberg, Hugo
E X 17 (79)
39%
0
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 41, 394 (14)
39%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 6471 (1)
39%
1893
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
AES, MT 88, 38
39%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
ERA II 72, 253 (8)
39%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Vambola
H II 40, 704 (25)
39%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 72, 475 (8)
38%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Roos, Osvald
H II 16, 725 (40)
38%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS V 1118 (136)
38%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 6, 15 (8)
38%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 172, 63/4 (18)
38%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H, Asper 31 (50)
38%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 105, 574 (5)
38%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Teder, Anna
ERA II 142, 416 (121)
38%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 189, 203/4 (2)
38%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 71, 25 (13)
38%
1934
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Idel, Artur
EÜS XI 681 (217)
37%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Peet 239/40 (241)
37%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 42, 257/8 (4)
37%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 110, 599 (1)
37%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Huusmann, Sigurt
ERA II 291, 105 (21)
37%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 3, 65 (4)
37%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 72, 407 (15)
36%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Jutt, Viktor
H II 6, 156/7 (195)
36%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS IV 1364/5 (86)
36%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E A 441 (1)
36%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 34, 69/70 (2)
36%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
H III 13, 337/8 (2 (2))
36%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H III 20, 125/6 (4)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kõpp, Juhan
ERA II 34, 218 (16)
36%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Loodus, Melania
E 83480 (4)
35%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tõnisson, Martin
ERA II 249, 221/2 (4)
35%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Siider, Hermine
H II 8, 269 (3)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
H IV 4, 161 (2)
35%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
H II 23, 171 (6)
35%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 183, 498/9 (53)
35%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H I 7, 103 (2)
35%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 23, 500
35%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Allikas, T.; Johannson, J.
E, StK 26, 28 (59)
35%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H IV 3, 587/8 (16)
35%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 5, 332 (15)
34%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E 19982/3 (11)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H I 2, 41 (24)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
H III 1, 96/7 (5)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
H, Peet 281/2 (286)
34%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 254, 82/3 (2)
34%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 7, 713 (19)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H, Peet 266/7 (269)
34%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 298, 598/9 (2)
33%
0
None
None
E 8° IX 96 (337)
33%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 71, 39 (22)
33%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kärner, Voldemar
H II 41, 948/9 (14)
33%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 172, 218 (4)
32%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Ader, Erna
EÜS VIII 1799/800 (11)
32%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 77416/7 (7)
32%
1929
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ziegel, Vilhelmine
H I 4, 645 (9)
32%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
ERA II 85, 266/7 (47)
32%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 250, 673 (83)
32%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
E 70698 (2)
31%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 27, 661 (5)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 7, 901 (16)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
H II 3, 627/8 (217)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 211, 712 (93)
31%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
H, R 6, 752/4 (39)
31%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 23, 463 (68)
30%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 18, 122 (92)
30%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS IV 1363 (83)
30%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 35, 421/2 (250)
30%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 157, 513/4 (1)
30%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 18, 675/6 (4)
30%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
H II 41, 328 (5)
29%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 284, 132 (136)
29%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 149, 181 (69)
29%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 11, 400/1 (41)
28%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H II 30, 590 (8)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
ERA II 204, 616 (12)
28%
1934
Setumaa
Männapuu, Nikolai, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 250, 617 (1)
28%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
ERA II 254, 158/9 (5)
28%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
E 59914
27%
1927
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Lellep, Ally
H II 18, 837/8 (8)
27%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H III 13, 489 (3)
27%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 40, 40 (a)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
AES, MT 268, 2
27%
1938
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Mihkels-Mihkla, Karl
H II 27, 837/8 (11)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 16, 412 (23)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 56865 (3)
26%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 82, 514/5 (17)
26%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
EKmS 8° 3, 271/2 (82)
26%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS VIII 112 (18)
26%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
E 57388
25%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
H II 6, 83/4 (109)
25%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 8° IX 56 (209)
25%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 16861 (9)
25%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
H II 66, 45 (17)
25%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
E 56990 (15)
25%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E, StK 10, 396
25%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
ERM 140, 4 (6)
24%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 8° 3, 392 (32)
24%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
H II 35, 85/6 (50)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 44, 624 (77)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 34, 235 (16)
24%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Pihler, Heinrich
E 31283 (10)
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XI 350/1 (13)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E 40766
23%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H, Jagomann 723/4 (55)
22%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 66, 609 (127)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 2, 607 (3)
22%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Häussler (Häusler), Arnold
H II 17, 663 (63)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
SKVR III1 263.
21%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Länkelä, Jaako
ERA I 7, 96 (10)
21%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 30, 647 (32)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 164, 316/7 (21)
21%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XII 601 (126)
21%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
SKVR III2 2097.
20%
1892
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Alava, Vihtori
JR 37484
20%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Länkelä, Jaako
H II 41, 438 (7)
20%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 172, 517 (41)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
H III 7, 115 (80)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 31, 118 (8)
19%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
ERA II 213, 656 (33)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
E 52760
19%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 43199 (7)
19%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H, Mapp 247/8 (26)
19%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 18, 612 (10)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
E 53595
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 254, 49/50 (8)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 22, 55/6 (8)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
SKVR III1 519.
17%
1861
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Groundström, Oskar
E 7980 (7)
17%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
SKVR III1 264.
17%
1858
Etelä-Karjala — Lavansaari
Länkelä, Jaako
E 61437/8
17%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
ERA II 284, 495/6 (530)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 82, 548 (4)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
ERA II 172, 143 (4)
16%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Hints, Erika
SKVR III3 2618.
16%
1900
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
H II 31, 178 (5)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H I 7, 441 (14)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
SKVR III1 1114.
16%
1881
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Porkka, Volmari
H II 18, 487 (41)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
SKVR IV1 595.
15%
1853
Keski-Inkeri — Kaprio
Europaeus, D. E. D.
H I 4, 132/3 (6)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
ERA II 16, 273/4 (44)
15%
1929
Läänemaa — Hanila
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 80, 6 (8)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
SKVR V2 1866.
14%
1859
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Keltto
Saxbäck, Fr. A.
ERA II 204, 605 (14)
14%
1934
Setumaa
Palomägi, Aleksander, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERM 80, 7 (9)
14%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
ERA II 34, 254 (16)
14%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kirs, Karla
JR 37556
14%
1858
Etelä-Karjala — Lavansaari
Länkelä, Jaako
SKVR III1 18.
14%
1853
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Europaeus, D. E. D.
H II 18, 784/5 (26)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H II 19, 830/1 (21)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H, Wiedemann 2, 319/20
13%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
SKVR XIII2 6607.
13%
1847
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Europaeus, D. E. D.
H II 32, 386 (III 1)
12%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H II 56, 1037/8 (3)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Magnus (M. Laanela)
H I 7, 108 (29)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
SKVR III2 2353.
11%
1897
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR III3 3547.
11%
1909
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Lukkarinen, Juho
E 22968 (7)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H III 12, 655/7 (6)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 253, 84 (31)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Abel, Adeele
ERA II 8, 491
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Kärla
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
E 57124
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Rapla
Ariste (Berg), Paul
SKVR III2 2565.
10%
1901
Länsi-Inkeri — Novasolkka
Alava, Vihtori
SKVR VII3 3972.
10%
1847
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Polén, R.
H I 7, 185 (15)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H, Wiedemann 2, 157/6 (1)
10%
1873
Võrumaa — Karula
Stein, Victor
SKVR III2 2081.
10%
1892
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Alava, Vihtori