H I 3, 20 (28)
69%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 20, 708 (3)
69%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 18, 65/6 (14)
68%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 1, 146 (226)
67%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2033 (266)
66%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 984/5 (138)
66%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 664 (101)
65%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 71, 623/5 (15)
65%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 457/8 (55)
64%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 253, 399/400 (34)
64%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
ERA II 24, 505/6 (3)
64%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1978/9 (199)
63%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 9 (2)
63%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 299, 375/6 (95)
63%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 85277/8 (2)
63%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H IV 1, 266/7 (10)
63%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 85271/2 (13)
63%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H II 1, 367/8 (523)
62%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 666 (2)
61%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS X 2018/9 (257)
61%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 800/1 (2)
61%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 3, 453/4 (2)
61%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Eriksohn, Aleksander Gustav
H II 36, 372 (43)
61%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 2, 47/8 (53)
61%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H, Asper 73 (21)
61%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 442/3 (8)
60%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 172, 208/9 (1)
60%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viileberg, Leonore
EÜS IX 747/8 (77a)
59%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 4, 369 (1)
59%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Linde, Johannes
H II 65, 733 (1)
59%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 111, 682/3 (4)
59%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
EKmS 8° 1, 761 (3)
58%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H I 4, 180 (23)
58%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EKmS 4° 2, 802 (121)
58%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 602 (3)
58%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 233 (9)
58%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 72, 841 (7)
58%
1934
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Torma
Laane, Liine Lisethe
H III 15, 628/9 (8)
57%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
ERA II 111, 405/7 (19)
57%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sepmann, Aleksander
ERA I 5, 11 (1)
57%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Varma, Feliks
H II 9, 237/8 (20)
57%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 125, 407/8 (13)
57%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H, Jõgever 2, 13/4 (672 (6))
56%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H III 21, 36/7 (3)
56%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VIII 235/6 (23)
56%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 9, 382 (16)
56%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 57630/1
56%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
E 18941 (1)
56%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Adeleid, Jaan
H II 59, 614/5 (2)
56%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H II 21, 465/6 (1)
56%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
ERA II 111, 503 (27)
55%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
ERM 150, 41/3
55%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 2, 313 (12)
55%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 4, 282 (26)
55%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 34, 230 (16)
55%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raaper, Aliimi
ERA II 263, 78/9 (2)
55%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Blomgvist, Ida
ERA II 110, 564 (3)
54%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Arvi
H I 2, 23 (8)
54%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
Leoke 1, 247
54%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 110, 451/2 (11)
54%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
ERA II 34, 200 (16)
54%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Käi, Aliide
ERA I 5, 132 (2)
54%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 37, 297/8 (9)
54%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
ERA II 172, 160 (6)
53%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Viikov, Harald
ERA II 72, 909 (19)
53%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Paas, Heldi
ERA II 72, 927 (19)
53%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Rosenthal, Hella
ERA II 172, 500 (1)
53%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Huusmann, Hugo
E 51729
53%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mooser, S.
H II 21, 546/7 (3)
53%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 26, 346/7 (22)
53%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 23, 617/8 (7)
53%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
H IV 5, 319 (10)
53%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E. StK 8, 107 (1)
53%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 49, 622, 625 (2)
52%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS IX 73 (63)
52%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 33, 986 (11)
51%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 34, 27/8 (13)
51%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 110, 20 (6)
51%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
H III 7, 218 (3)
51%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toss, Jaak
E 73945/6 (1)
51%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Reemann, Leopold
EÜS IV 1759 (266)
51%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 2320/1 (43)
51%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 25, 665/6 (1)
51%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 34, 612/3 (245)
50%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E A 107 (22)
50%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 50491/2
48%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 72, 107 (9)
48%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marjamägi, Leonard
H III 28, 383 (14)
48%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E A 656 (27)
48%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 213, 296 (3)
47%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Juha, Ly
E 9890/1 (5)
47%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERA II 123, 118/9 (108)
47%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 48277/8 (2)
47%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 7, 297 (b)
47%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 16829 (15)
47%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E A 441 (1)
47%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pausk, Jaan
E 43908/11 (31)
46%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 36, 372 (44)
46%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 261, 87/8 (13)
46%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 110, 677 (1)
46%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Nüström, Arveld
ERA II 125, 45/6 (5)
46%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 208, 64/5 (5)
46%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
ERA II 85, 505/6 (2)
46%
1934
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kartau, Hilda
ERA I 5, 117 (1)
45%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Vaike
EKmS 4° 2, 356/7 (68)
45%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
AES, MT 141, 36/7
45%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 77220/1 (2)
45%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
H I 3, 169 (3)
45%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
E 54967/8
45%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H, R 1, 214 (7)
45%
0
None
Jaagu, H.
EÜS II 304/5 (5)
44%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 5, 128 (10)
44%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
E, StK 26, 27/8 (38)
44%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 142, 416 (121)
44%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 2, 455 (1)
44%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 65, 371 (15)
44%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
E 82427 (8)
44%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
EÜS VIII 1967/8 (232)
44%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 409 (21)
43%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Takk, Leili
E 83480 (4)
43%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tõnisson, Martin
EÜS XI 681 (217)
43%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 306, 158 (69)
43%
1943
None
None
EÜS VI 1202/3 (137)
43%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 84403/4 (4)
42%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 34, 69/70 (2)
42%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
EKS 26, 1 (1)
42%
1912
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Mässo, Eduard
H I 3, 65 (4)
42%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 5, 332 (15)
42%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
E 30852 (7)
42%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H IV 3, 587/8 (16)
41%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 2, 441 (1)
41%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 9, 182/3 (1)
41%
1928
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Meiusi, Meinhard
E, StK 24, 63/4 (9)
41%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS VII 1581/2 (96)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 42, 257/8 (4)
41%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 32, 449 (23)
41%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuusler, Linda
H II 7, 805 (13)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
E, StK 30, 42/3 (34)
40%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 23, 171 (6)
40%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 59, 668/9 (3)
40%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 82, 39/40 (9)
40%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Dubro, Helmi
ERA II 110, 599 (1)
40%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Huusmann, Sigurt
E 59297/8 (6)
40%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 15, 125/6 (3)
39%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 40, 704 (25)
38%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 249, 607/8 (9)
38%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
H II 4, 685/6 (57)
38%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
AES, MT 43, 69
38%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 5, 574 (5)
38%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Jung, Arthur
H III 20, 125/6 (4)
37%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kõpp, Juhan
EÜS VI 554/5 (151)
37%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 125 (161)
37%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 1, 776 (5)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
E 6471 (1)
37%
1893
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
ERA II 7, 562/3 (5)
36%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Peet 281/2 (286)
36%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 266/7 (269)
36%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 7, 103 (2)
36%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 30, 893/4 (5)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Andrei, Aado
H III 1, 96/7 (5)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 23592 (7)
35%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E X 17 (79)
35%
0
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 191, 588
35%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp, Marta
E, StK 7, 99 (1)
35%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H, Peet 239/40 (241)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 253, 12/3 (17)
35%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
EÜS VIII 1799/800 (11)
35%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 16 (10)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
ERA II 172, 63/4 (18)
35%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 72, 533 (8)
35%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kõrgesaar, Auguste
H II 15, 751/2 (91)
34%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 249, 221/2 (4)
34%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Siider, Hermine
H I 6, 15 (8)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 19982/3 (11)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 34, 218 (16)
34%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Loodus, Melania
ERA II 82, 10 (8)
33%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Möllmann, Aleksander
H II 6, 156/7 (195)
33%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 254, 82/3 (2)
33%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 1118 (136)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 23, 500
33%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Allikas, T.; Johannson, J.
H II 3, 627/8 (217)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IV 1364/5 (86)
33%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
ERA II 298, 598/9 (2)
33%
0
None
None
H II 16, 725 (40)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 41, 948/9 (14)
32%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 70698 (2)
32%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
AES, MT 88, 38
32%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
H I 3, 115 (12)
32%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
ERA II 71, 179 (5)
31%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Pekermann, Juta
ERA II 71, 203 (7)
31%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Tomson, Linda
H, R 6, 752/4 (39)
31%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 291, 105 (21)
31%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 30, 590 (8)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
ERA II 23, 463 (68)
31%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 35, 421/2 (250)
30%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 59914
30%
1927
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Lellep, Ally
H III 13, 337/8 (2 (2))
30%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H I 2, 41 (24)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 284, 132 (136)
30%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H I 4, 645 (9)
30%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
E 8° IX 96 (337)
30%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 13, 489 (3)
30%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
ERA II 211, 712 (93)
29%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Univer, Laine
E 56865 (3)
29%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 189, 203/4 (2)
28%
1938
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
H II 41, 394 (14)
28%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 12 (14)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Freudenberg, Valeeria; Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 253, 95 (31)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kriis, Erna, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
ERA II 253, 242 (2)
28%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Sommer, Linda
ERA II 253, 334 (30)
28%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 253, 368/9 (2)
28%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Väet, Evald, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
EÜS IV 1363 (83)
28%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H IV 4, 161 (2)
28%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Magus (Maggus), Jüri
ERA II 40, 40 (a)
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
E, StK 10, 396
28%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 16, 412 (23)
27%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H, Asper 31 (50)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 837/8 (8)
27%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
H III 11, 400/1 (41)
27%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
ERA II 253, 299 (15)
27%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lind, Anete
ERA II 85, 266/7 (47)
26%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 204, 614 (9)
26%
1934
Setumaa
Kadastik, Mihail, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
ERA II 72, 341 (9)
26%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
ERA II 159, 183 (9)
26%
1957
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
E 16861 (9)
26%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
ERA II 204, 554 (8)
26%
1934
Setumaa
Palgi, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil
ERA II 204, 624 (8)
26%
1934
Setumaa
Keera, Matröna, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
E, StK 18, 122 (92)
26%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H II 7, 713 (19)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 72, 253 (8)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Vambola
ERA II 23, 387 (1)
25%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 16, 493 (1)
25%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 44, 624 (77)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 157, 513/4 (1)
25%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 7, 901 (16)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 253, 420 (17)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 72, 475 (8)
25%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Roos, Osvald
ERA II 105, 574 (5)
25%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Teder, Anna
E 77416/7 (7)
25%
1929
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ziegel, Vilhelmine
ERA II 172, 218 (4)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Ader, Erna
ERA II 253, 404 (48)
25%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H II 27, 661 (5)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 6, 83/4 (109)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 271/2 (82)
24%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 72, 407 (15)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Jutt, Viktor
H II 41, 328 (5)
24%
1891
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
ERA II 253, 41 (3)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tamm, Selma, 14 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. õpil.
ERA II 71, 125 (7)
24%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aksberg, Hugo
ERA II 183, 498/9 (53)
24%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
E 57388
24%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Sengbusch, M.
ERA II 254, 158/9 (5)
24%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 16, 419 (60)
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 253, 181 (12)
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Klaos, Hugo
ERA II 250, 673 (83)
24%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
H I 7, 441 (14)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 8, 269 (3)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
ERA II 253, 47 (13)
24%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Voiman, Elly
ERA II 250, 617 (1)
24%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
E, StK 26, 28 (59)
24%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 172, 137 (7)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Sooberg, Leida
ERA II 71, 25 (13)
23%
1934
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Idel, Artur
AES, MT 268, 2
23%
1938
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Mihkels-Mihkla, Karl
SKVR III1 263.
23%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Länkelä, Jaako
E 53595
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
EÜS VIII 112 (18)
23%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
ERA II 253, 27 (4)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kull, Leida, 14 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. õpil.
E 52760
23%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 82, 514/5 (17)
23%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
ERA II 182, 466 (378)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 22, 55/6 (8)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
ERA II 222, 451 (18)
23%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
ERA II 86, 101 (77)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
EKmS 8° 3, 392 (32)
22%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Hurt, Johan (Johann)
EÜS VII 499 (301)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 284, 495/6 (530)
22%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERM 140, 4 (6)
22%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 27, 837/8 (11)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 253, 262 (3)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Raudsepp, August
E 86513/4 (5)
22%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 30, 647 (32)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 253, 170 (4)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tamm, Elisabet
ERA II 253, 59 (3)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tolga, Helmi
SKVR III1 264.
22%
1858
Etelä-Karjala — Lavansaari
Länkelä, Jaako
ERA II 170, 79/80 (1)
22%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Rõõmussaar, Karl August
SKVR III1 519.
21%
1861
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Groundström, Oskar
H II 35, 85/6 (50)
21%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
SKVR III3 2618.
21%
1900
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
H II 18, 675/6 (4)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
SKVR III2 2097.
20%
1892
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Alava, Vihtori
H II 67, 45 (1802)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 13768 (4)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 37, 607/8 (61)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 17, 265 (15)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
SKVR IV1 595.
20%
1853
Keski-Inkeri — Kaprio
Europaeus, D. E. D.
H I 2, 607 (3)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Häussler (Häusler), Arnold
H I 1, 226 (85)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 8° IX 56 (209)
20%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 40766
20%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 430 (6)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi
ERA II 88, 527 (4)
19%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere
Laskja, Elfriide
ERA II 178, 30/1 (81)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, J.
H IV 1, 764 (10)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 164, 316/7 (21)
19%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
H II 66, 45 (17)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 137, 569/71 (438)
19%
1935
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Nurme, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 253, 305/6 (13)
19%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Plumfeldt, Valve
H III 17, 74 (5a)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Truuv, V.
ERA II 34, 235 (16)
19%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Pihler, Heinrich
H, Jagomann 723/4 (55)
19%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 54, 548/9 (23)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 253, 86 (39)
19%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Abel, Adeele
E 82829 (1)
18%
1933
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Truuväärt, Irene
SKVR V2 1866.
18%
1859
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri — Keltto
Saxbäck, Fr. A.
ERA II 188, 279/80 (62)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H II 41, 438 (7)
18%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 71, 39 (22)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kärner, Voldemar
ERA II 254, 49/50 (8)
18%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 31, 178 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS XI 350/1 (13)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
ERA II 28, 709 (1)
18%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
JR 37484
18%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Soikkola
Länkelä, Jaako
ERA II 30, 133 (5)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 204, 616 (12)
18%
1934
Setumaa
Männapuu, Nikolai, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
SKVR III1 18.
17%
1853
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Europaeus, D. E. D.
SKVR III2 2353.
17%
1897
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Alava, Vihtori
ERA II 166, 408/9 (11)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 183, 435 (4)
17%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 47, 176 (7)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H III 22, 412/3 (2)
17%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 56990 (15)
17%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 302, 269/70 (142)
17%
1942
None
None
E 31283 (10)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 32, 150/1 (10)
17%
1930
Võrumaa — Räpina
Mathiesen, Ilse
ERA II 108, 295/6 (8)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Luigla, Elly
ERM 80, 7 (9)
16%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
H II 66, 609 (127)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 17, 663 (63)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 304, 268/9 (11)
16%
1943
None
None
H II 32, 386 (III 1)
16%
1891
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
EÜS XII 601 (126)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 10, 453/4 (219)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 18, 612 (10)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
SKVR III1 1114.
16%
1881
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Porkka, Volmari
ERA II 106, 21/2 (7)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Polli, Melanie
ERA II 213, 656 (33)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
ERA I 7, 96 (10)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 42, 681/2 (27)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
SKVR XIII2 6607.
15%
1847
Etelä-Karjala — Kuolemajärvi
Europaeus, D. E. D.
E 9081/2 (12)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7980 (7)
15%
1875
Võrumaa
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 97, 621 (1)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Erna
H II 18, 487 (41)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 56, 1037/8 (3)
15%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Magnus (M. Laanela)
EKmS 4° 5, 402 (20)
15%
1888
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 8° XIV 13 (50)
15%
1933
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 43199 (7)
15%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H, Mapp 247/8 (26)
15%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
JR 37556
15%
1858
Etelä-Karjala — Lavansaari
Länkelä, Jaako
SKVR III3 3547.
14%
1909
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Lukkarinen, Juho
ERA II 102, 161/2 (34)
14%
1935
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Lipstok, Olga
JR 83094
14%
1946
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Virolainen, Maria
EKmS 4° 2, 764 (63)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 7, 115 (80)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 31, 118 (8)
14%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
ERA II 95, 595 (103)
14%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson (Mäesalu), Marta
H III 12, 655/7 (6)
14%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 8, 6 (1)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 4, 171 (35)
14%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 66, 57 (27)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
ERM 80, 6 (8)
13%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Jennes, Andre (A. Joosik)
ERA II 172, 517 (41)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 149, 181 (69)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 253, 104/5 (12)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Saar, Talida, 12 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
ERA II 89, 135/6 (75)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Tapa l.
Böckler, Leida
E 22968 (7)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERA II 172, 143 (4)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Hints, Erika
E 57005/6
12%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
ERA II 204, 561/2 (9)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Õuna, Maria, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H I 4, 132/3 (6)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
ERA II 204, 605 (14)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Palomägi, Aleksander, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
SKVR VII3 3972.
12%
1847
Laatokan Karjala (Raja-Karjala) — Suistamo
Polén, R.
ERA II 34, 254 (16)
12%
1931
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kirs, Karla
ERA II 212, 250/2 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
E, StK 40, 178/80 (22)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
SKVR III2 2081.
12%
1892
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Alava, Vihtori
EKmS 4° 2, 833 (167)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 91, 769/71 (15)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 16, 273/4 (44)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Hanila
Tampere, Herbert
H II 19, 830/1 (21)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 66, 171/2 (73)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 16860/1 (8)
11%
1895
välismaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Roosipuu, D. F.
E 61437/8
11%
1927
Virumaa — Narva l.
Kasikov, Maria
H, Põlva 1, 206 (122)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 82, 548 (4)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
ERA II 139, 452/3 (17)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 170, 453/7 (18)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hendrikson, Artur
ERA II 105, 142 (2)
10%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Jaaniks, Linda
EÜS IV 686 (1548)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treesen, Ed.
H I 7, 108 (29)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 18, 784/5 (26)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H III 27, 306/8 (7)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 204, 558 (8)
10%
1934
Setumaa
Kaivo, Olga, Jaaska algk. 5. kl. õpil.
H I 7, 185 (15)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 5, 131/2 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 168, 415/20 (46)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Õunpuu, Tiina
ERA I 3, 355 (14)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)