ERA II 3, 312 (1)
95%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IX 442/3 (54)
79%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VIII 390 (95)
77%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 82423 (5)
70%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
Veske 4, 344 (64)
70%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 263, 489 (6)
69%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Kaljuvee, Aino
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
68%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H IV 1, 858 (21)
65%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 1, 123 (2)
65%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 27, 56 (14)
64%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
63%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 59529/30 (17)
62%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 556 (21)
61%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS VIII 2534 (169)
60%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54714 (9)
59%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EKS 37, 12 (9)
59%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Kanketer, Hans
H II 9, 228 (18)
59%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
58%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
58%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EEA II 302, 86 (31)
57%
1942
None
None
H III 30, 631
57%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
E 85041 (1)
56%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H II 46, 414 (8)
55%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 4, 175 (5)
55%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
55%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
Veske 2, 302 (3)
54%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2005 (234)
54%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 44
53%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
51%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
50%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 23, 679 (d)
49%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERM 137, 1 (1)
48%
0
None
Liiva, J.
ERA II 124, 620 (34)
48%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
E 10968 (26)
47%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 15, 126 (4)
47%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
46%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
45%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H II 47, 674 (40)
44%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 67, 29 (1752)
44%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H IV 4, 24 (3)
44%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
43%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 3, 285
43%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
43%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
42%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
EÜS X 2251 (35)
42%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 707 (23)
42%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 11, 498 (13)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E II 21/2 (118)
41%
1925
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
40%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
ERA II 35, 270 (9)
40%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 830 (29)
39%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 26, 551 (14)
39%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
39%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 20, 823 (7)
39%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 1, 305 (455)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
38%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 357 (33)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 17, 616 (19)
37%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 304 (18)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 18, 612 (11)
35%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
ERA I 3, 642a (4)
35%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H II 17, 58 (51)
35%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
34%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 490 (52)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
34%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
34%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 1, 82 (122)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 44783
34%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 79 (41)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
32%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS V 872 (139)
32%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
31%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS X 720 (18)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 15718/9 (243)
31%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E A 389
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 669 (98)
30%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1077 (21)
29%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 35970 (43)
29%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 113, 570 (10)
28%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
Veske 5, 136
28%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 20, 649 (7)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 52083
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (7)
27%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 149, 147 (19)
26%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKS 43, 24 (28)
26%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 13, 740 (3)
23%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 182, 328/9 (159)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 14, 66 (83)
22%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
E, StK 4, 5 (5)
22%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 4, 256
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E A 269 (29)
21%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS II 945/6 (100)
21%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
H II 18, 735 (6)
21%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
E 19928 (8)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 13, 609 (6)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 45735 (45)
19%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EKmS 4° 4, 231/2 (6)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 38, 210 (19)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
18%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu
H II 34, 127/8 (142)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 2, 675 (2)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS X 239 (66)
17%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 7045/6 (7)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 6, 753 (72)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS XII 607/9 (130)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 10, 45 (5)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
ERA II 276, 78/9 (12)
15%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 10, 341 (67)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKS 39, 18/9 (5)
15%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 7718/9 (22)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 25, 689 (43)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 5, 715 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 457 (11)
14%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H, R 3, 370 (39)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 1, 545 (712)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 113, 569 (7)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
EÜS II 407/8 (138)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 1693/4 (261)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ARS 1, 807 (2)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 29, 648/9 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 11, 600 (9)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
H II 37, 17/8 (9)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann