EÜS VII 2656/7 (26)
32%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERM 138, 1 (1)
32%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
ERM 144, 61 (76)
27%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
26%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
25%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24239/40 (5)
25%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 59, 779/80 (30)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
AES, MT 205, 6/7
22%
1937
Võrumaa — Põlva
Keem, Hella
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 262, 119/20 (32)
22%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H III 10, 539 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
E A 760 (3)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 55, 534/5 (5)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
E 44613/5 (3)
19%
1904
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
ERA II 35, 551 (1)
19%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 9588/9
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kanger, P.
H, Põlva 1, 24/7 (8)
18%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
E 17450 (1)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H IV 3, 240 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
H II 68, 806/8 (10)
18%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
E 30198 (3)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERM 148, 8 (10)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
TEM 4, 57 (20)
17%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H I 8, 423 (27)
17%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 24, 323 (93)
17%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 6, 948 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 20489/90 (13)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
AES, MT 200, 62
17%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
H II 42, 440 (2)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 43, 342 (3)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 123, 117 (107)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 35, 273/4 (14)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 646/7 (17)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H IV 5, 369/70 (9)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 351 (23)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
16%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 33, 746 (19)
16%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
16%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
E 18317/8
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
16%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 40, 23 (3)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 28, 66 (30)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 56448 (14)
15%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
15%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 143, 494 (2)
15%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 23, 61/2 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
ERA II 35, 553 (5)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 10, 422 (18)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 40, 23 (2)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
15%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
E 71560/2 (8)
15%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H II 29, 77 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERM 20, 13/4 (8)
14%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H II 25, 795/6 (135)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 82809/10 (1)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Truu, Martin
EÜS IX 408/9 (8)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 33, 594 (21)
14%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 10, 361/2 (18)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 68, 359/60 (16)
14%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
14%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
E 23728
14%
1896
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
ERM 76, 31 (6)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 48, 804/5 (3)
14%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
14%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
14%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 5, 476 (4)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS V 1219 (3)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 35, 561 (2)
13%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
AES, MT 262, 27
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 25, 552 (12)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 28, 512 (27)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 290, 314/5 (44)
13%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
H II 22, 874 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
ERA II 63, 520/1 (4)
13%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 8, 376 (15)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS I 803 (97)
12%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H II 32, 866/7 (6)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Räpina
Keerd, Saamuel (Samuel)
H I 2, 508 (20)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 35, 602/6 (9)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H III 21, 195 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E A 290 (48)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 40514a (66)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 28, 750/1 (18)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 71, 548 (51)
11%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 3, 931/2
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H, R 6, 774, 772, 773
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 26434/5 (26)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8262/3 (44)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 11, 297 (67)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 392 (66)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 4, 777 (3)
11%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 1, 284 (420)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 27, 486 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 107 (22)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 45800
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Jagomann 720 (52)
11%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 16, 804 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 5, 314 (93)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 66, 567 (76)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 6, 860 (38)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 18, 99 (6)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 31, 793 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
ERA II 36, 220/1 (2)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 55, 315/6 (48)
10%
1896
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 63, 626 (17)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 27, 230 (6)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 29504/5
10%
1896
Võrumaa
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VI 810 (76)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H I 9, 797/8 (135)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 27671/2 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 9344 (26)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 535 (1222)
10%
0
None
Vätson, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 28, 675 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 13, 45 (17)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 44849/50 (14)
10%
0
Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
EÜS VI 14 (28)
10%
1909
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
AES, MT 40, 28/9 (39)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 115, 191/2 (1)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS V 48 (51)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 10, 446/7 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
H III 8, 600 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKS 18, 8 (7)
10%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
E 52300
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene