H II 24, 803/4 (21)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 26, 632 (6)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
24%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 581 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
22%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 3, 550/3 (13)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 547 (40)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 35262
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
21%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
21%
0
None
None
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
20%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
H III 6, 690/1 (13)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
H IV 1, 809 (9)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
18%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
H III 21, 134/5 (10)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 30, 378 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
17%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 56, 499 (44)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
17%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
E 53672
17%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 53711/a (4)
17%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61699 (11)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 70589 (29)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
E 20409 (4)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H III 21, 693/4 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H IV 8, 103 (6)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 43502 (23)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 38013 (12)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS XII 545 (97)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 950/1 (20)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E 10415 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 153, 391 (45)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 56463
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EKS 19, 40 (46)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
14%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 9, 104 (2)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 14, 166 (5)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
H II 21, 460 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 106 (65)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 664 (10)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 27485 (3)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 116, 298 (16)
13%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
H III 15, 626 (6)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 354 (80)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 5, 150 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 704 (12)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
12%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H III 8, 398 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 78413 (5)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
Leoke 1, 273 (a)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, R 7, 174 (2)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
H II 6, 144/5 (182)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E A 442/3 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 17, 519 (176)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 28207/9
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Tartu
Koger, August
ERA II 5, 455
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 27, 841 (20)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 24, 888 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
Leoke 4, 256
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 5, 458
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 437 (229)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 708 (25)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 4, 640 (6)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 12, 101 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 51920
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
E 64262 (45)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKS 41, 8/9 (8)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 864/5 (526)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 754 (9)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IV 712 (1610b)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 221 (138)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 52816 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 159, 735/6 (18)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 65, 45 (3)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1272 (57)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 46, 346 (45)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)