H II 28, 444 (13)
55%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
52%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
43%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 10, 397 (134)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 270 (397)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H I 2, 405 (9)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 7, 528 (19)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 52154
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 478 (9)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 2, 223 (49)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2275 (80)
28%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 405 (147)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
26%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 16, 89 (92)
26%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 18351
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 11, 760 (43)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
25%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
25%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
25%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 348 (27)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
25%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 7875 (8)
24%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
24%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 408 (27)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 15236
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 1, 272 (401)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 686 (185)
24%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 378 (6)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 12, 251 (93)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 71 (11)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 40512/3 (51)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 14, 705/8 (4)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Hellat (stud)
H II 9, 848 (135)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 547 (4)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 34751/2 (3)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H IV 7, 525 (26)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 54, 801 (14)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
AES, MT 252, 7
21%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H I 5, 56 (118)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 133, 7 (13)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
20%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52249
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15698/9 (202)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 8, 63/4 (4)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 10, 139 (149)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 9, 244 (31)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 37, 466 (10)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 1514 (252)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
TEM 13, 10 (4)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 799 (78)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 1, 366 (521)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 489 (48)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS III 607 (71)
17%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 33/4 (31)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2243 (16)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1453/4 (137)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 228 (75)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IV 145 (140)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H II 9, 372 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 34, 120/1 (135)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 60873 (6)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
ERM 5, 66/7 (15)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VI 980 (130)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 1, 353 (505)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 46116 (1)
16%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS X 99/100 (15)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 11, 362 (137)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 14 (72)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 344 (17)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
TEM X, 19
15%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 541 (709)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10413/4 (7)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 86456/7 (2)
15%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
E 6281 (4)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 4, 547/8 (15)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 1, 217/8 (15)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS V 741 (19)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 15, 721 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
E 69598 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H II 8, 766 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 50, 211/2 (23)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 9, 238 (22)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 43, 498/9 (9)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 386 (116)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 47, 245 (17)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 80 (15)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 208, 279
14%
1939
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Koort, Heinrich
H II 65, 11 (32)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 69867/8
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
H II 9, 279 (9)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 587 (335)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 7, 693 (14)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 22/3 (15)
14%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 7715 (15)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 83453 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
H III 1, 111 (5)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 61694/5 (8)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 79556/8
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
H III 2, 829 (22)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H IV 5, 25 (17)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 35209 (15)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
Veske 2, 73
13%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
E 51554
13%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 69612
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
E 5139 (1)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 34, 451 (19)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 3, 661/2 (300)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 35968 (15)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 50 (37)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 1, 372 (530)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 772 (34)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2663 (206)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 82616/7 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreving, A.
H II 1, 68 (80)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 17, 553/4 (33)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 46, 347 (47)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2458 (38)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 20, 231 (7)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2229 (14)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 22, 196/7 (83)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS IV 145 (138)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H II 4, 636/7 (2)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 51554
12%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 54672 (3)
12%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 61717 (24)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 152 (3)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 25, 581 (10)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
12%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 8862 (74)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 33, 248 (5)
12%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
EÜS VII 674 (43)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1684 (260)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 227 (333)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 820/1 (155)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 693 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 11, 489 (46)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 13, 520/1 (28)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 44, 233 (17)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 6, 573/4 (21)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10415 (11)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 1, 132 (9)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 1, 615 (794)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 461/2 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 568 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H I 1, 49 (32)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 56465
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
E 69258/9
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
EKmS 4° 1, 495/6 (40)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 31272/3 (5)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 599 (119)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 6777 (37)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 1, 271/2 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 6, 663 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E 84927/8
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ollino, Karl
H I 2, 259 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 70568 (6)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H II 56, 496/7 (38)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 27, 377/8 (21)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 3, 30 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 12, 491 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EKS 1, 33
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, Asper 9 (15)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1505/7 (152)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 3, 17 (12)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 9, 371/2 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS X 159/60 (16)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 9, 600/1 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 18069 (16)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
E 18350
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 17, 397 (14)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 1, 288 (426)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 453 (45)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 176/7 (8)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 3, 538 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
Veske 1, 183 (83)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS II 724 (9)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EKS 1, 143
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 9, 358 (36)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 2, 205 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 63688 (1)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E A 574 (36)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 941 (208)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H II 7, 184/5 (67)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 2, 829 (24)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 214, 308 (24)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H II 34, 283 (16)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
ERA II 282, 58/9 (301)
11%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 31720
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 209 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 371/2 (61)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 2, 218 (30)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 492 (61)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 10695
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 54312 (5)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 24, 758/9 (17)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 55, 179/80 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
ERA II 274, 468/9 (68)
10%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VII 426 (209)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 40, 986/7 (74)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
EÜS XII 499/501 (73)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
Veske 1, 225 (104)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 61191/2 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
EÜS V 1247 (10a)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
H II 2, 413 (542)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 17 (21)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 478 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 56, 486 (13)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 26, 42 (29)
10%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 22, 528 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
EÜS V 1119 (137)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 1, 273 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
TEM 5, 17 (8)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS II 1031/2 (13)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 27337/8 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
E A 779/80 (12)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H I 2, 291 (17)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
JR 60605
10%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Poutanen, Else
JR 02851
10%
1877
Länsi-Inkeri — Kattila
Borenius, A. A.
E 18525/6
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XII 291 (2)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 5, 439/40 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
H II 20, 823 (8)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 70074/5 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
H II 68, 384/5 (33)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 13, 520 (27)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 166, 516/7 (33)
10%
1938
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 43, 497/8 (8)
10%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8828/9 (42)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS X 2902 (71)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 1, 475 (8)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 59210 (7)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 39675/6 (12)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 2289/90 (37)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 7, 859 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H, Peet 47 (50)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKS 1, 146
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 21, 376 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
E 57560 (1)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H I 1, 124 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 24, 881 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 69584
10%
1930
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
Veske 1, 485 (236)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
E 17175/6 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 1, 246 (357)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H I 5, 126 (7)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
H II 65, 14 (65)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 142/3 (21)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 29, 153 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
ERA I 2, 138 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 1, 23 (24)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 11, 386 (28)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
EÜS IX 562 (58)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 11, 728/9 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 16, 803 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 125, 68/9 (142)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 114, 238 (2)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 44093/4 (6)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton