EÜS VII 560 (12)
28%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 561 (31)
28%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VI 111 (38)
28%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS I 1031 (22)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS I 1042 (39)
26%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
ERA II 258, 157 (518)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VII 238 (1)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 58, 467 (2)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 59897
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 1031 (21)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS X 2719 (308)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1503 (225)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2047 (301)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 309 (5)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2333 (171)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2905/6 (82)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS II 565/6 (73)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 59879
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 114 (115)
17%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 1, 271
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 22, 413 (3)
17%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS I 1027 (10)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 40, 685/6 (20)
17%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2078 (353)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 14, 237 (25)
16%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 399 (19)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 51739
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 25, 671 (7)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 798 (44)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E A 108 (29)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 6282 (6)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 40, 1062 (7)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 931 (40)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 360 (41)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1126 (155)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Peet 150/1 (165)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 878 (57)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 56487
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64734/5 (108)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
EKS 1, 141/2
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 85, 503 (10)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
H II 34, 178/9 (38)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 25, 155
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1898/9 (74)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1726/7 (206)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 53666/7
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 31, 265/6 (2)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 8526 (23)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS IX 898 (91)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 979/80 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
H, Ostrov 59 (63)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 607 (1)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 805 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 519/20 (17)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 51339/40 (40)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EKmS 4° 1, 426 (31)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERM 133, 8 (15)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 771 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
E 10067
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 12, 205 (25)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 10, 323 (45)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 15, 703/4 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2885/6 (19)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 129 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VI 1549 (294)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 8775 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IX 697 (5)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 12, 197/8 (17)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 573 (1)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 635 (1)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E A 902 (8)
10%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EÜS X 1730/1 (305)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius