E 79661/3
67%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Teko, Juuli
E 79545/7 (7)
47%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Dreving, A.
E 79556/8
31%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
EÜS III 628 (94)
27%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 85959/61 (1)
26%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Markin, G.
E 69914/6
26%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E 79653/7
25%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruugi, Selma
E 69258/9
24%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
24%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
E 79673/6
22%
1932
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kallaspoolik, E.
E 69708/10
21%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Padalka, V.
E 78301/3
21%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
H II 26, 549/50 (11)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
ERM 146, 63/5 (21)
21%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 78246/50 (2)
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 79596/601
20%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laos, V.
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 79664/8
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jürvetson, Leida
E 8° VI 89 (376)
19%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 86, 31/3 (19)
19%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 196, 541/2 (38)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 69598 (1)
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardik, S.
E 69873/4
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
E 79683/4
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Matson, Ergraf
ERA II 147, 555/6 (7)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 49, 526/8 (6)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 58, 782/3 (16)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 17, 171/2 (123)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 207, 16/7
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kilingi-Nõmme kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
H III 30, 535/6 (7)
18%
1902
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
EÜS XII 453 (45)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 297/8 (17)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 63688 (1)
18%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
Leoke 5, 115/9 (15)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 70074/5 (2)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 78277/8
18%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõntson, Vilma
E, StK 8, 238/9 (1)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 76391/2 (22)
17%
1931
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kast, Heinrich
H II 47, 694 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
17%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
E, StK 8, 335/6 (13)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 320 (3)
17%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
E 70076/8
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tamm, Theodor
ERA II 207, 56
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Laredei, Meiu
E 79823
17%
1932
Viljandimaa
Koff, Olga
E 79695/700
17%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kamm, Renate
E 69862/5
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Goldschmidt, Elmar
TEM 13, 15/6 (10)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 52163/4
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 754/56 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
EÜS V 861 (121)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 522/4 (17)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 69144/6 (2)
16%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Keres, P.
H III 5, 669/70 (5)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H II 59, 476/77 (18)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 17, 332 (208)
16%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H IV 3, 653/4 (3)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS I 1041/2 (37)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H II 7, 693 (14)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 55, 614 (51)
16%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 69603 (3)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Põltsam, E.
H II 2, 19 (34)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69600 (1)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
EÜS X 2643/4 (171)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 80337/9 (3)
16%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
H II 17, 548/52 (31)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
ERA II 7, 252/3 (5)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 182/3 (110)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1665/7 (167)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 70006/7 (2)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kartau, Karl
ERA II 291, 402/3 (7)
15%
1919
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Almert, Rudolf
ERA II 55, 643 (2)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Martna
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 24, 769/71 (14)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 69582/3
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
E 69956/7
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kask, E.
E 69174/6 (2)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karlsbach, H.
E 70025/6 (1a)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Männikus, A.
H III 5, 537 (8)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 6, 572 (18)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 115 (10)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H III 8, 551/3 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 37, 39 (20)
15%
1906
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kanketer, Hans
E 13925/6 (30)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (15)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 39, 79/80 (1)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 60892/5 (11)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 81, 719 (16)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 304, 34/5 (591)
15%
1943
None
None
E 61198/9 (7)
15%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
ERA II 207, 117/8
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H. (Talli kodutütarde rühm)
EKmS 8° 2, 527/9 (1)
15%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
ERA II 31, 251/2 (1)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neuman, Helene
TEM 6, 17/8 (11)
15%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
E 69819/22
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tiit, Arnold
E 69132/3 (5)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Miglai, Heinrich
H III 2, 829 (24)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 17, 301 (183)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 69796/8
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puust, Joh.
ERA II 16, 388/9 (21)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 39, 61/3 (1)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IV 1998/2000 (34a)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 195, 433/4 (1)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 897 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 69867/8
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
E 56912 (1)
14%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 837/8 (481)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 78252/4 (1)
14%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kull, Johann
E 69497/8
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
koguja teadmata
ERA II 207, 121/2
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Longi kodutütarde rühm
H II 16, 401/2 (4)
14%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
E 80333/4 (1)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 188, 521/3 (2)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 74, 231/3 (5)
14%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 166, 44 (4)
14%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E 69604
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
E 69908/9
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Pent, Heinr.
E 79880/1
14%
1932
Viljandimaa
Paalberg, Helga
E 69276/9
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Roots, Antoniina
EÜS VIII 62/3 (2)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 80144/5 (2)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
E 69910/3
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Põltsam, E.
H II 22, 403/4 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
E 69598 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
EÜS III 451/3 (118)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 69867
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
E 78274/6 (2)
14%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
ERA II 195, 388a (11)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 86456/7 (2)
14%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
EKmS 4° 4, 707/8 (12)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 65, 7 (14)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 69231/3 (2)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kiršbaum, L.
E 69262/5
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tamm, Helmi
H II 58, 367/8 (7)
14%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VII 581/2 (3)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 40, 1072/3 (1)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 207, 5/6
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tõhela kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
ERA II 16, 126 (4)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E A 569 (29)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 70002/3 (2)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tischler, Arkadi
EKmS 4° 4, 721 (26)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
ERA II 177, 486 (52)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
E 79714/6
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärnik, Lilli
E 78245/5a (1)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saabas, E.
E 79592/5
13%
1932
None
Kull, Mart
ERA II 159, 482/4 (35)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 6, 686 (10)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 70031
13%
1930
None
Siitan, Voldemar
ERA II 83, 567/71 (3)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Nõmmela, Oskar
ERA II 77, 448 (96)
13%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 2, 400 (19)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Põdder, K.
ERA II 147, 59 (4)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 191, 284 (15)
13%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 51 (1)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 212, 455/7 (55)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H I 5, 218 (6)
13%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
EKS 31, 3 (5)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 256, 319/20 (5)
13%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H II 26, 717 (9)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 26, 1112/3 (13)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 24, 812/3 (9)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 7, 439 (95)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS VIII 844/5 (496)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69742/3
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raid, K.
ERA II 39, 332 (2)
13%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla; Saaremaa — Muhu
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 1, 529/31 (1)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 1584/5 (42)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2371/2 (191)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2229 (14)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 235 (5)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 16, 291/3 (2)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 68932/3 (3)
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Jürgens, A.
E 71461 (2)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kurts, E.
E 79584/91
12%
1932
None
Kont, Elise
E 79602/6
12%
1932
None
Kask, Theodor
EÜS IX 1001/2 (90)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 222, 639/40 (43)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H III 18, 639/43 (12)
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1080 (250)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 78430/1
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Ridala
Heinsen, L.
EKmS 4° 4, 720 (25)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 23, 608/11 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
H III 18, 293/94 (3)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 80137/8 (1)
12%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Ottas, A.
Veske 1, 225 (104)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 69584
12%
1930
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 3, 78 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 80335/7 (2)
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
ERA II 130, 243 (22)
12%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2523 (505)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 78293/4 (2)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Leesment, H.
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 14, 32/3 (4)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 602/5 (29)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 78246/7 (2)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saabas, E.
E 69887/90
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
EÜS IX 562 (58)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 85248/50 (1)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 69507/8 (1)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
E 69596 (2)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
koguja teadmata
E 69859/60 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Krastin, A.
E 70025 (1)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Männikus, A.
E 78613 (1)
12%
1932
Järvamaa — Paide
Michelson, E.
E 81462/4 (1)
12%
1932
None
Malsup, L.
E 44774 (16)
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 47, 45
12%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 69846/8
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Lihula
Erne, Arnold
ERA II 306, 68/71 (63)
12%
1943
None
None
E 69599 (1)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
E 79643/5
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lilienthal, A.
E 78250/1 (1)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
E 82999/3000 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Alfred
H III 7, 516/18 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 47, 172/3 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 69996/8 (1)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reinmann, V.
EÜS III 63/4 (22)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
E 8° V 63/4 (254)
12%
1928
Järvamaa; Tartumaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 42, 192 (21)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Noot, Vassili
ERA II 159, 757 (31)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 69623/4 (1)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Coodvilmann
E 69282/5 (2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tomingas, Karin
E 85291/2
12%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
EÜS X 2454 (31)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69745/6
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sang, August
E 69504/5
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
ERA II 37, 172/3 (32)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 69148/50 (1)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Link, P.
E 69932/5
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Männik, A.
E 40976/8 (8)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
ERA II 261, 639 (11)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 85214/5 (5)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
E 69602 (2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kask, E.
E 68991/4 (2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Paal, Elmar
E 70037/8
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kurm, Evald
ERA II 207, 63/6
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aleksandrova, Hilda
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H II 74, 451 (1)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 5, 79/80 (1)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 69880/1
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Paiso, E.
H I 9, 44 (15)
11%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 69835/7
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lilles, Herbert
ERA II 123, 185/6 (226)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 69296/9 (3)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ora, Aino
E 83453 (4)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
E 18541 (12)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres
ERA II 207, 134/5
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Muruste, Vaike
E 54403
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 69656/8 (1)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Martson, H.
E 80143/4 (1)
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2600 (215/ 505)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 11161 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
ERA II 56, 313/4 (79)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 189, 543 (105)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 733 (324)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 458/9 (33)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 14221 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 69768/70 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hansen, J.
ERA II 3, 510/2 (9)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS X 2403 (1b)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Viljak, Karl
H III 11, 384/5 (27)
11%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H II 21, 828/30 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS III 24 (49)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (49)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS X 1756/7 (346)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 69509/10
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Rosenbuš, E.
H II 9, 848 (135)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 69857 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Varep, Endel
E 69742
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raid, K.
E 69823/4
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
E 70004/6 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kartau, Karl
ERA II 251, 19/20 (7)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 69401/3 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Parm, J.
EÜS VIII 747/8 (347)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2750/1 (359)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 497/500 (1)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Allikas, T.; Johannson, J.
H II 66, 529 (23)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 125, 68/9 (142)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS IV 145 (140)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H II 22, 586 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 70578/80 (1)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 194/5 (180)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 56, 568 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS II 676 (174)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 39, 165/7 (77)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
E 69884/5
11%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
TEM 12, 7 (7)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
ERA II 130, 467/70 (1)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Karuse; Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 15, 127/29 (5)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 24, 677/9 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H IV 1, 811/3 (12)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 258, 156/7 (516)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS XII 453 (46)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2457/8 (37)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 69763/4
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tael, Hanion
ERA II 132, 182 (44)
11%
1936
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
E 78259/61
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Adamson, J.
E 79706/8
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Anna
EÜS X 2716/7 (302)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 600
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
E 68955/7 (3)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõlvart, Artemi
E 70028/30
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Losson, Viktor
E, StK 31, 3/4 (3)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VIII 625/6 (163)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69684/5
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Toots, Hendrik
EÜS VIII 1075/7 (69)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 68921/3
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Ilbak, A.
ERA II 39, 326/8 (8)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 13, 428 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 80797 (1)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Huberg, E.
ERA II 212, 219/23 (24)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
H IV 2, 485/7 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 69355/6 (3)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Busch, Vilma
H II 21, 380/4 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS X 2416/8 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 2 (4)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 7756/7 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 505/9 (1)
11%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H, R 1, 59/60 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 3, 725/6 (82)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 14017/9 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 58, 366/7 (6)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 14702
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 69538/9 (1)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Härg, A.
E 69045/7 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Baumann, Ed.
E 69660/3
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rebane, J.
EKS 43, 7 (11)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 195, 314/6 (26)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69501
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Jürgenson, S.
E 71446/9 (11)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Helme
Nõu, Vladimir
E 69749b/c
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sepka, Jaan
E 71432/3 (1)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Peterson, Karl
E 69983/5
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Raap, V.
ERA II 305, 374/5 (7)
10%
1942
None
None
ERA II 31, 559 (8)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Nigol, A.
Veske 4, 29/31 (111)
10%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 142, 184 (14)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERM 21, 180/1
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
Veske 1, 309 (144)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 212, 457/61 (56)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
TEM 6, 64 ja 75/6
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
E 68977/80 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Karl
E 71223/4 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, B.
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 520 (27)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 70017 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Varep, Ants
E 70045/7
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Markin, G.
ERA II 7, 226 (13)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 197/8 (10)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 69358/60 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa
Palberg, Ksenia
EKS 1, 143
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H I 1, 545/6 (8)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
ERA II 207, 24/6
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kilingi-Nõmme kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
E, StK 5, 81 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 79607/10
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Remberg, Leop.
H II 2, 133/4 (225)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 207, 34
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tori
Taali kodutütarde rühm
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 21, 15/6 (18)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 79548/52
10%
1932
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Hendrikson, Herbert
E 69008/12
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pikkor, Jaan
EÜS VI 1400/1 (56)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 68908/14
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Einstein, A.
EÜS VI 1081/2 (251)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H III 4, 465/7 (12)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 78241 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kibbar, Hulda
ERA II 207, 43/7
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiit, Elfriide Õie
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 41, 25/30 (15)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 42, 158/9 (7)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 69618 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
E 69973/5
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Reinhaus, J.
H II 20, 832/3 (30)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
ERA II 17, 122/3 (66)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 195, 330/2 (17)
10%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 3, 41 (31)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 69603 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reinhaus, J.
ERA II 56, 309/10 (68)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E 54949/51
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 69517/8
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
E 69420/2 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Koger, L.
H II 58, 668/70 (1)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 61191/2 (2)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
EÜS X 2275 (80)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 68980/4 (3)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ollino, Karl
ERA II 207, 106/8
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Vapra, Regina
ERA II 306, 366/8 (55)
10%
1943
None
None
E 51645/6 (13)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 79625/30
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seiman, Lydia
H II 7, 43 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 55, 38 (8)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H III 14, 545/46 (3)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 23140/3 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 13, 331/6 (1)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
H III 15, 721 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
E 68986/90 (1)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Paal, Elmar
ERA II 281, 420 (10)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Püha
Kask, Artemi
E 69127/8 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Miglai, Heinrich
E 70055/7 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tomson, Alfred
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 58, 774 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 16, 442 (1)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 254, 53 (22)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
E 69196/7 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kukk, Anastasia
H II 9, 341 (13)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 10, 649/51 (11)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS V 371/2 (61)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 69627/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, K.
E 84800/1 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Eberhardt, Hendrik
E 69160/4 (2)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jakobson, Maria
ERA II 207, 131/2
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik, Ellen
E 69780/81 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Mälk, P.
E 69634/6
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Joh.
H II 2, 17 (31)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 69803/9
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Palitka, Hermann
E 69240/2
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, H.
ERA II 23, 368/9 (11)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rätsepp, Julie
E 69597 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Raap, V.
H, Peet 47 (50)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 48, 21/2 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
E 19329 (11)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 584 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 31, 101/4 (19)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E 69666 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tohv, Er.
ERA II 138, 27 (42)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Õunapuu, Anti
ERA II 78, 244/5 (3)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Soldan, K.
H II 2, 20 (35)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 601/2 (358)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1372/3 (24)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 69170/2 (3)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Metsaots, Juta
H III 7, 178/79 (13)
10%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 39675/6 (12)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 85, 588/9 (7)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 36885/7 (6)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 71515/6 (12)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 130, 347 (52)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 70067
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saar, A. (Pärnu)
H II 41, 839/45 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 58, 305/6 (16)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 46, 293/8 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 68984/5 (4)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ollino, Karl
E 69951/5 (1)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kask, E.
H III 25, 581 (10)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 27, 930/1 (63)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
E 83445/6 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelson, Aleks.
ERA II 16, 202/4 (24)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert