E 82114 (2)
79%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
ERA II 293, 45/6 (7)
69%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 259/60 (163)
64%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 59, 617 (5)
52%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
H III 7, 362 (2)
48%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
Leoke 3, 167 (47)
46%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (1)
46%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 261 (a)
44%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 59 (57)
43%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 26, 1096 (4)
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 172
42%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106/7 (76)
41%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E, StK 40, 83 (120)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
38%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 267 (11)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS III 625/7 (92)
33%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
Leoke 1, 262 (b)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 33, 208 (1)
32%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
32%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 10414 (10)
32%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
32%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 3, 248
32%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
32%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61693 (7)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 51, 197 (10)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H, Peet 172/3 (183)
31%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 778 (22)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 563 (4)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 1, 28 (29b)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 24 (4)
29%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H IV 1, 375 (17)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (96)
29%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
28%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
28%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 11310/1 (1)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
H II 51, 283/4 (6)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 14, 776 (28)
28%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 23, 186/7 (2)
28%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 47/8 (5)
27%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS VI 917 (9)
26%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 11, 708 (4)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 27, 238 (36)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 330 (95)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 125, 365 (9)
26%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H III 1, 124 (4)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 16, 432 (5)
25%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 11, 281 (44)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS XI 1206 (25)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 9096 (12)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 1, 539 (1)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H, Asper 32 (51)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 661/2 (84)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 13, 587 (8)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 26, 345 (18)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 12, 60 (32)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 8, 268 (1)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
H II 11, 480 (7)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 43, 561 (2)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H II 19, 819 (10)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
21%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS II 84 (66)
21%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS X 2075 (344)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H I 3, 43 (43)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
21%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H II 30, 634 (8)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 5, 635 (10)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 22, 428 (6)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
20%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 21, 472 (6)
20%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 19, 859/60 (16)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 7857/8 (3)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 18880 (4)
19%
1895
None
Pihlak, Jaak
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 446 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 9561 (1)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, R 4, 152 (1)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
H II 74, 339 (27)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 280 (12)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 7, 389 (9)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
E 40987 (6)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
E 24411 (10)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 23, 41 (14)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 21, 103 (26)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 250, 674 (86)
16%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
EÜS X 2457 (36)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 25480/1 (11)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 15, 182 (16)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 15749/50 (293)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XII 525 (88)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 560 (9)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 7, 102/3 (60)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 28, 467 (35)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 584 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E A 900 (3)
14%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 682 (125)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 679/80 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52251
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 195 (22)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 443 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 160
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKS 2, 74 (1)
13%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H I 5, 88 (257)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 28, 907/8 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 29, 310 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 7, 3 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H I 3, 182 (6)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS V 1117 (132)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 253, 91 (12)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kriis, Erna, 10 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. V kl.
EKS 31, 3/4 (3)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 17, 637 (1)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
H II 50, 685 (3)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 235 (44)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 266, 200/1 (457)
12%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H III 8, 356 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 4° 5, 858/9 (22)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 156 (133)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 40493 (21)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 38, 206 (11)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
11%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
E 7490
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 141, 452/4 (11)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 28, 349 (16)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 11, 483 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 5, 790 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
ERA II 250, 641 (40)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 9, 36 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS X 1702/3 (277)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 8948 (44)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 28, 584 (18)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 59744
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
H II 26, 636 (15)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 54, 626 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 135, 79 (7)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H IV 3, 713/5 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
E 8337/8 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
H III 19, 307 (32)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)