EÜS V 946/7 (214)
54%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 742 (68)
54%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 311 (10)
52%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS XI 684 (225)
47%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E A 677/8 (11)
47%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
E 84401 (1)
43%
1933
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 139, 163/4 (15)
42%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 13, 181 (3)
41%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 78, 418/9 (44)
38%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 78, 418/9 (43)
37%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 11, 102 (5)
37%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 183, 324 (3)
36%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 3699
34%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
Leoke 3, 205 (56)
32%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 296 (425)
28%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 11, 64 (27)
28%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 1, 94 (3)
27%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E 57035
26%
1925
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E 64441 (2)
24%
1929
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Masing, Frieda
H II 12, 394
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 8° XIV 76 (212)
23%
1933
Järvamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS III 64 (23)
23%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 16, 229/30 (7)
23%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 1, 120 (190)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 251, 552/3 (13)
19%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 14, 201 (1)
18%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 65, 12 (47)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H I 2, 452 (7)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
AES, MT 74, 4
16%
1929
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H IV 9, 397 (31)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 59, 85 (2)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 20, 539 (12)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E 32270 (28)
16%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 59, 810 (93)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 222, 574 (27)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Allemann, Alma
AES, MT 64, 29
15%
1927
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Laurits, Elfriede
E 52063
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 71, 613 (1)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
TEM 4, 87 (45)
14%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H II 66, 341 (263)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 27, 254 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 30243 (10)
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 28, 606 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 66, 583/4 (100)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 11, 717 (35)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 42, 963 (13)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 40974 (5)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 11, 349 (122)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 501 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS X 2563/4 (15)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 960/1 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS VII 409/11 (177)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 960 (10)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
H, Kase 38a (115)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, Kase 38 (113)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 54, 358 (10)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 73, 49 (10)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie