H III 14, 330 (3)
72%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
E, StK 1, 119 (184)
63%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS X 1705 (282)
55%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 124, 510 (9)
51%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
EKmS 4° 2, 581 (9)
50%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (7)
50%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E, StK 14, 201 (1)
49%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 71, 613 (1)
47%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 51, 323 (14)
46%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 159, 784/5 (14)
46%
1937
Läänemaa — Martna
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1547 (28)
44%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 95 (5)
44%
1928
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E 73826 (6)
43%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Krosing, Alice
EÜS IV 1686 (188)
43%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 600 (5)
40%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 57048 (6)
40%
1926
Harjumaa — Juuru
Tooban, L.
EÜS V 1084 (57)
39%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 320/1 (21)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 78, 512 (27)
33%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 39802 (2)
32%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 21, 518/9 (8)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1714 (216)
31%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 338 (9)
30%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
H II 17, 960 (10)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERA II 59, 85 (2)
29%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H IV 2, 31 (44)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 59, 810 (93)
28%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 33, 541/2 (11)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 73, 49 (10)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E 57035
26%
1925
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mägiste, Julius
E 64441 (2)
25%
1929
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Masing, Frieda
H II 49, 868 (2)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Nõmm, Madis; Utsal, Hans
EÜS VIII 1361 (54)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 692 (124)
24%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 1020/1 (107)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 17, 640 (44)
24%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 852 (8)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 2, 501 (1)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 2, 196 (303)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 101 (135)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H IV 6, 232/3 (55)
23%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 10, 702 (8)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 30243 (10)
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 16744 (26)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 39 (3)
21%
1888
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 7, 438 (93)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 66, 583/4 (100)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS V 1160/1 (225)
20%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 272 (83)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 27, 254 (6)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kase 38 (114)
18%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 52063
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 51917
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H II 25, 56/7 (33)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl; Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 37, 466 (10)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 287/8 (109)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 130, 271/2 (22)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 17, 727/8 (101)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40974 (5)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 8, 113/4 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H, Kase 38 (113)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERM 146, 3 (1)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 799 (117b)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 8, 311 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 20, 539 (12)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
ERA II 139, 163/4 (15)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 258, 432/5 (23)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell