ERA II 6, 580 (7)
61%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 258, 434 (25)
53%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
EÜS X 2006/7 (238)
49%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 98/9 (4)
49%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
48%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
47%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
ERA II 40, 451 (1)
44%
1930
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuusmann, M.
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
44%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
43%
1943
None
None
H I 3, 538 (7)
42%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS V 941/2 (209)
41%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 686 (12)
40%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep; L. K. (neiu)
H III 18, 523/4 (7)
40%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS IX 698/9 (8)
40%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
39%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
38%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 66, 535/6 (35)
38%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 31720
38%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 8852/3 (66)
38%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 14226/7 (10)
37%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 1, 227 (333)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
37%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 44432
37%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 7836/7 (1)
37%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 16, 803 (7)
37%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 5, 701/2 (6)
37%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
E 44093/4 (6)
36%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 25, 962 (10)
36%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 17175/6 (15)
36%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H I 5, 55 (112)
36%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 55, 311/2 (44)
36%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
35%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 145 (140)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
ERA II 213, 539/40 (1)
35%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H II 55, 431 (20)
34%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 22, 200 (88)
33%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 4, 637 (2)
33%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 30, 909 (5)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, P. J.
H II 56, 568 (2)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
TEM X, 19
32%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
EKS 36, 13 (1)
31%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 121, 97 (1)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 56, 486 (13)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VI 797 (61)
31%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
TEM 7, 15/6 (12)
31%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H III 8, 122 (18)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
31%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 56465
30%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
H III 15, 721 (2)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
H II 68, 384/5 (33)
30%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 31757 (5)
30%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 50, 735 (2)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 186, 43 (1)
30%
1937
Tartumaa — Äksi
Johanson, Juhan
EÜS XII 549/51 (101)
29%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 19, 856 (11)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 7, 107 (68)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 44, 255/6 (2)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää
Puusepp, Alex.
EKmS 4° 1, 155 (238)
29%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 22, 528 (6)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
E 8527 (24)
28%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERA II 24, 350 (3)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59210 (7)
27%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 66, 599 (119)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 7, 925 (7)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS X 2275 (80)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 458 (53)
27%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
27%
1943
None
None
EÜS XI 1203 (20)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS II 362 (83)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 284, 204 (240)
27%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 43, 453/4 (1)
27%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 31272/3 (5)
27%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 980 (130)
27%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
27%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 773 (382)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 282, 58/9 (301)
26%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 35, 99/100 (61)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
26%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 78, 152 (3)
26%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 686 (185)
26%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 291 (17)
26%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS IV 145 (138)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
E 57560 (1)
26%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EKS 39, 5/6 (12)
25%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 69867/8
25%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
H II 1, 353 (505)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8° IX 58/9 (214)
25%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 1, 541 (709)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Jagomann 322 (52)
25%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Peet 193/5 (204)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 741 (19)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 78, 512 (28)
24%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
24%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 73/4 (78)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 69598 (2)
24%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H II 8, 766 (1)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
Leoke 1, 56/7 (22)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 58, 797/8 (43)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
Leoke 5, 44
24%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 35209 (15)
24%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 9, 279 (9)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 3, 658 (9)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
E 86456/7 (2)
23%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
23%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
H II 59, 803 (66)
23%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 487 (637)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 456/7 (2)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS VI 288 (62)
23%
1909
Võrumaa — Karula
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 26, 163 (6)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 208, 279
23%
1939
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Koort, Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EKS 1, 143
23%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 272/3 (170)
22%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS V 378/9 (69)
22%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 42812/3 (1)
22%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 20, 231 (7)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 44, 627 (85)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 562 (3)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H I 2, 223 (49)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 40, 478 (9)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 9, 238 (22)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 22, 196/7 (83)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 54672 (3)
22%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
E 69258/9
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ermann, Helene
H II 7, 693 (14)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS XII 495/7 (71)
21%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 5, 575 (4)
21%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 6, 206/7 (12)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 8862 (74)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS V 1119 (137)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 6, 663 (8)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
E A 574 (36)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H I 5, 56 (118)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 405 (147)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EKmS 8° 2, 276/7 (49)
21%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 10, 587 (335)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
Veske 2, 73
20%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
E 51645/6 (13)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 16, 89 (92)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 69612
20%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
EKmS 4° 1, 345/6 (13)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
TEM 12, 9 (9)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H II 20, 120/1 (111)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 51302/3 (13)
20%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 30, 262 (2)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tobber, A.
H, Gr. Qu. 315/6 (8)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 5139 (1)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
JR 02851
20%
1877
Länsi-Inkeri — Kattila
Borenius, A. A.
H II 43, 627 (14)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 396/7 (82)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
JR 60605
20%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Uusikirkko Vpl.
Poutanen, Else
H II 10, 397 (134)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 166, 516/7 (33)
19%
1938
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 11, 513 (12)
19%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EÜS X 765 (23)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 11, 362 (137)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 2, 829 (22)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H IV 5, 25 (17)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 941 (208)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 19329 (11)
19%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 584 (5)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 8, 501/2 (3)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 663/4 (29)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 46, 347 (47)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 56, 496/7 (38)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 27, 377/8 (21)
19%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
AES, MT 252, 7
19%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
H, Ostrov 34/5 (32)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18069 (16)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H II 26, 972/3 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS V 371/2 (61)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 259 (14)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 579/80 (43)
19%
0
Viljandimaa
Vihmalik, Hans
ERA II 85, 588/9 (7)
19%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H, Peet 47 (50)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 146, 135/6 (16)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E A 779/80 (12)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 760 (43)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 50, 567/8 (3)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 6, 573/4 (21)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 4, 295/6 (13)
18%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 10415 (11)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 1, 132 (9)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 52152
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E A 547 (4)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 7, 693 (15)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 15, 176/7 (8)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 25, 581 (10)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
Veske 1, 183 (83)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 35, 75/8 (40)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 19, 284/5 (14)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 11, 386 (28)
18%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
E, StK 26, 42 (29)
18%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS X 1684 (260)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 366 (521)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
18%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 10, 139 (149)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 30, 210/11 (26)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 61717 (24)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2229 (14)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2458 (38)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 24, 67 (1)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 56, 425 (114)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 553/4 (33)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
Leoke 5, 70/1 (4)
17%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 318/20 (5)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
JR 35546
17%
1937
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Laiho, Aili
H II 28, 852/3 (6)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H II 13, 520 (27)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 40512/3 (51)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 25, 571 (62)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 20, 366/7 (7)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
Veske 1, 225 (104)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H I 1, 49 (32)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 8932/3 (14)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 34751/2 (3)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 1, 271/2 (1)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H II 1, 272 (401)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 600/1 (3)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
ERA II 114, 238 (2)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 13, 520/1 (28)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 36, 254 (375)
17%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 12, 251 (93)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 159/60 (16)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS XII 453 (45)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 499/501 (73)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 29, 153 (3)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H II 13, 204/5 (33)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS XII 291 (2)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 40, 986/7 (74)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 7875 (8)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
Veske 1, 181 (82)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 138 (2)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 44, 531 (54)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 54, 801 (14)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 15698/9 (202)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
SKVR XIII3 7069.
16%
1935
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Laiho, Lauri
E 70074/5 (2)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
H II 11, 492 (61)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 74, 247/8 (18)
16%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H, Asper 9 (15)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 200/1 (6)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 7, 108/9 (31)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 32, 11/3 (1)
15%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS II 724 (9)
15%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 371/2 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 18350
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 651 (80)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 17, 397 (14)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 19, 107 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 3, 30 (3)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 9, 601/2 (4)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H III 12, 491 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 35, 441 (274)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Veske 1, 485 (236)
15%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 549/50 (10)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kerg, Johannes
E, StK 5, 14 (4)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 124, 447/8 (9)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
TEM 5, 17 (8)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (15)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 39675/6 (12)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 11, 489 (48)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 6, 653/4 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H II 35, 592/3 (366)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 359/60 (72)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 69598 (1)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardik, S.
E 69873/4
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 140, 3 (5)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 14221 (1)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 214, 308 (24)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H I 1, 50 (37)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 83453 (4)
14%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
H II 7, 184/5 (67)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 2, 829 (24)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 39959/60
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 372 (530)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 125, 68/9 (142)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS V 1247 (10a)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS IX 562 (58)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 21, 480/2 (2)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 15, 629/30 (21)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS II 303 (3)
14%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 21, 936 (21)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H IV 7, 525 (26)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 170 (11)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 66, 529 (23)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS III 628 (94)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Ostrov 34 (31)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 6, 135/8 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
E 69584
14%
1930
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 426 (209)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 222, 639/40 (43)
14%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H I 2, 218 (30)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 79556/8
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
H II 50, 211/2 (23)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 1, 68 (80)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 848 (135)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 34, 283 (16)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 58306 (2)
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 58, 478/9 (20)
14%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
EÜS VIII 529/30 (4)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 124 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 24, 881 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 27, 597 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, R 1, 227 (10)
14%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 54312 (5)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 63688 (1)
14%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 1, 23 (24)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 233/4 (9)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 774 (62)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H, R 7, 94/6 (64)
14%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 18278 (7)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 144/5 (78)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 44, 526 (44)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 8523/4 (20)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EKmS 4° 5, 484 (451)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 270 (397)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E, StK 8, 127/8 (1)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS II 1031/2 (13)
13%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 6, 750/1 (12)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 205 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 153 (235)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 17 (21)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 24, 758/9 (17)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 2, 405 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 40, 229
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E 74625 (17)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
ERA II 142, 184 (14)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H I 3, 17 (12)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H, Ostrov 85/6 (20)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 13, 651/2 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 52127
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 376 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H IV 3, 255 (7)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H I 10, 598 (1)
13%
1896
Setumaa
Treijal, Friedrich
E 15560 (21)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 483 (93)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 240 (68)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
E 69312/5 (2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Martin, L.
H II 68, 412/4 (52)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 41, 345/6 (2)
12%
1893
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes; Mändmets, Jakob
ERM 148, 22/3 (30)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 52154
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 88, 90/1 (15)
12%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenberg, Robert
H III 8, 443 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1138/9 (177)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
TEM 11, 2 (5)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
E 5181/2 (3)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 24, 788 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 16826 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 7, 859 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 4, 27 (7)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERM 5, 66/7 (15)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 93 (30)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
Veske 1, 309 (144)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 9, 683/4 (70)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 69742/3
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Raid, K.
H I 1, 244 (124)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 2631 (143)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 21, 178
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 71515/6 (12)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 12, 393/4 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 55, 38 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H II 28, 59 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 10, 358 (15)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 9, 244 (31)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 654/5 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 69132/3 (5)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Miglai, Heinrich
E A 650/2 (21)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 70006/7 (2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kartau, Karl
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 18182 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H II 31, 794 (20)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 11161 (6)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
E 15236
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 61191/2 (2)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 7, 43 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 78, 115/6 (46)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 904/5 (47)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
ERA II 274, 468/9 (68)
11%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 79545/7 (7)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Dreving, A.
E 18439 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H III 5, 537 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 22, 404 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 9, 341 (13)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
JR 36233
11%
1939
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Laiho, Lauri
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 126 (7)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
EÜS V 674/5 (114)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 230, 6/7
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
H II 47, 245 (17)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 50, 33/4 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H II 33, 985 (8)
11%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 78, 388 (6)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 207, 106/8
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Vapra, Regina
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1706 (290)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Veske 4, 29/31 (111)
11%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 56, 510 (60)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 123, 35 (33)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 9, 799 (78)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 1, 531/3 (2)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 31, 101/4 (19)
11%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E, StK 8, 324/5 (5)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 2, 389/90 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
E 69914/6
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
EÜS VII 2694/5 (21)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 18541 (12)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 348/9 (21)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 212, 457/61 (56)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H II 56, 292/3 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 11960/1 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 69504/5
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide l.
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2370 (188)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 8, 200/1 (3)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 219 (70)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 99/100 (15)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 11, 384/5 (27)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H II 48, 21/2 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
H I 2, 231 (89)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 444 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
JR 35409
10%
1937
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Laiho, Aili
JR 72192
10%
1931
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Salminen, Kaarina
H III 1, 217/8 (15)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 206, 604/5 (21)
10%
1939
None
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
JR 10415
10%
1927
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Hämeenlinnan alakansakouluseminaari
EÜS VI 1372/3 (24)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 794 (412)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 12, 642/3 (4)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 50, 760 (41)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 1, 111 (5)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VI 1080 (250)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 243 (19)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 18351
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IX 330/1 (88)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS X 2754 (367)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 78, 118/9 (48)
10%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8° V 30 (99)
10%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 1, 496/7 (659)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17821 (8)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 1, 615 (794)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H, Peet 385/6 (397)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
JR 36107
10%
1938
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Laiho, Lauri
SKVR IV3 2970.
10%
1901
Keski-Inkeri — Kupanitsa
Ruotsalainen, J. Fr.
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 246 (357)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35993/5 (38)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 22, 76/7 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 65, 41 (3)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
Leoke 1, 175 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 72/4 (21)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 58, 774 (4)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 1470/1 (159)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
SKVR XIII3 7067.
10%
1847
Etelä-Karjala — Koivisto
Europaeus, Charlotte
H II 24, 812/3 (9)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
AES, MT 230, 18
10%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
E, StK 18, 11/2 (3)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H II 50, 736 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 7, 178/79 (13)
10%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann