EKmS 8° 1, 49 (30)
38%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS IX 525 (23)
33%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 55, 48 (8)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
32%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 349 (14)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H IV 8, 328 (3)
29%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 22, 410 (3)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 149, 141 (1)
29%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H IV 7, 509/10 (10)
29%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERM 44, 4
28%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 182, 529 (467)
28%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, R 6, 767/8 (50)
27%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 23 (21)
27%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/3-2/3p
26%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 28, 372 (4)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VI 298/300 (6)
25%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
25%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 27, 841 (21)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 52169/70 (2)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 41, 17 (9)
24%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 52054/5
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1435 (102)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
23%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS X 2895 (46)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 20, 629/30 (11)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERM 77, 43
23%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
H II 66, 455 (19)
23%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 23, 737 (1)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS X 2860 (46)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 7, 147 (6)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
E, StK 31, 1 (1)
22%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 8, 243 (2)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 30, 374 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 249, 305 (3)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
H II 22, 415/6
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 9, 548 (29)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS V 1058 (1)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 53, 21/2 (8)
20%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H II 50, 785 (77)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H I 7, 476 (2)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
E A 743/4
19%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 271, 326 (2)
19%
1940
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Novek, Ilmar
H, Asper 65 (9)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 64427 (2)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
E 8524/5 (21)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H III 9, 347/8 (4)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 28, 383 (20)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 63, 460/1 (72)
18%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ARS 1, 849 (4)
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
H II 51, 16 (1)
18%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 24, 904 (7)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 56, 382 (56)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 50, 743 (15)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 31, 401 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS V 871 (136)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 59, 393 (4)
17%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 35, 320/1 (181)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 1751 (334)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 61072/3 (2)
16%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Tartumaa — Kambja
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Palla, Hilda
E 21107 (6)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 47, 601/2 (11)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 13049 (8)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS XI 1040 (88)
15%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E 14023/4 (16)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 24, 694 (2)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 113 (9)
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
EÜS VIII 1972/3 (240)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 521/2 (10)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H II 59, 813 (101)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E A 292/3 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 23, 96 (81)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 40077 (5)
14%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 27, 233 (15)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
H II 43, 777 (2)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 17, 66 (73)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 56427/8 (63)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 21, 533 (1)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
H II 38, 420 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 14, 49 (68)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138/9 (74b)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 15101 (2)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 30, 85 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 38, 202/3 (4)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 298 (111)
12%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 16831 (23)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 9, 424 (21)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 30, 139 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 57653/4
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
EÜS XI 208/9 (3)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 265, 377/8 (61)
11%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H II 34, 356 (82)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 260 (9)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 10020
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 66, 515 (6)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 16739 (15)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E A 962 (2)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 271 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 13, 644 (24)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 3427 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 30244 (12)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 11946 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 4° 4, 568 (12)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 208, 191/2
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 1, 13 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS VII 2708 (34)
10%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS X 2865 (68)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2901 (68)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VII 1276/7 (85)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1035/6 (85)
10%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 3, 632 (223)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 22166 (8)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel