EKS 36, 15 (3)
67%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
ERA II 5, 376 (11)
58%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 41, 467/9 (4)
57%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
TEM 7, 19
55%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
ERA II 7, 347/8 (6)
55%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51919/20
55%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
EÜS VI 469 (56)
54%
1909
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 16, 366/7 (5)
52%
1929
None
None
ERA II 251, 549/50 (9)
51%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
Leoke 3, 73 (121)
50%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 17, 145 (80)
50%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
E 86094 (3)
49%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Frisch, A.
EÜS XI 913/4 (18)
48%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
E 85474/5 (1)
48%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Volmer, Harald
E, StK 1, 21 (39)
44%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VII 1617/8 (146)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 195, 518 (2)
42%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 19, 37 (26)
41%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E, StK 10, 414 (9)
40%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 2404/5 (271)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 359 (46)
39%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 123, 360 (8)
39%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 65, 449 (12)
39%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
ARS 1, 817 (11)
37%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERA I 6, 179 (6)
36%
1937
Harjumaa — Kose
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERA II 85, 545/7 (13)
35%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
EÜS VII 2444 (372)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 54, 454 (152)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA II 141, 256 (16)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IV 2009/10 (47)
28%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS XI 821 (11)
25%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 40, 380 (2)
25%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E, StK 10a, 130 (127)
20%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 8238 (16)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 12, 432 (48)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1647/8 (188)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 57, 534 (3)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1441/2 (116)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 40137
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 316 (14)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 56145/6 (14)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E 51454 (56)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
AES, MT 3, 11 (35)
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 1640 (177)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 167, 383/405
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Grünthal, J.
H I 2, 116 (22)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
ERA II 115, 544 (5)
11%
1935
Pärnumaa — Tori
Vunk, Linda
EÜS X 1941 (141)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl