H II 21, 106/7 (30)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 21, 863/5 (5)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
H II 13, 600/2 (1)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 13056/9 (15)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 47, 594/7 (8)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E A 262/4 (25)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 38107/8 (1)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
18%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 17914 (3)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 56, 167 (14)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
17%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 1, 102 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 343/4 (27)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 59296/7 (15)
16%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 56, 191/2 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Peet 210/2 (221)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 734/6 (19)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 23, 713/5 (4)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H I 3, 32 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52099/8
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 38795/6
14%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 20, 636 (43)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H III 5, 528 (12)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 19, 760/2 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
AES, MT 43, 70/1
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
TEM 1, 17 (3)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 1, 678 (1)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
Veske 4, 307/8 (21)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 593/5 (8b)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 2, 577 (730)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2084/5 (365)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
12%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 23, 647/9 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 626, 628 (4)
12%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 7, 98/101 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
12%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E 5182/4 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 35989/90 (34)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 50, 145/7 (97)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 298, 99/100 (2)
11%
0
None
None
E 25458/9 (14)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
11%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 9, 284/5 (20)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 23, 90 (75)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 133/5 (6)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 7482
11%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 25, 1149 (6)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 1, 181 (257)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 157 (260)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 20144/5 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERM 62, 7 (3)
10%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 2, 665 (821)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 835/9 (18)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
EÜS V 629/30 (194)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 639/40 (33)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H I 7, 414 (14)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EKS 19, 10/3 (9)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E 51459 (64)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 11, 532 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 31, 292/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 28, 908 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 20, 823/4 (9)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas