E 84541 (3)
79%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mihelson (Linnolt), Erik
EÜS I 6 (9)
53%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
H III 5, 462/3 (2)
39%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 20, 628 (30)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 83, 571/3 (4)
36%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Nõmmela, Oskar
ERA II 6, 678 (11)
34%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 319 (20)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 58, 765/6 (16)
29%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 719/20 (211)
28%
1905
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 16, 33 (27)
27%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 254/5 (12)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 4, 9 (2)
26%
0
Virumaa — Vaivara
Liima, G.
H II 7, 140/1 (32)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1529 (8)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 79 (53)
24%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 34, 309 (2)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 34, 33 (25)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 17, 340/1 (21)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 3, 320 (17)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 282 (15)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H I 5, 47 (78)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 200, 46 (75)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
ERA II 6, 699 (11)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 55675/7 (21)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E, StK 40, 106 (148)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 8, 892/3 (11)
19%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 9, 751 (18)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 53, 38 (34)
19%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 2, 83 (93)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 512 (9)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 110, 519 (9)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
H II 10, 599 (354)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 401/2 (144)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 1, 353/4 (506)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 152 (18)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 1703 (278)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E, StK 31, 20 (20)
17%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS V 984/5 (256)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 484 (12)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 392 (8)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 39935/6
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 59892 (4)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 711 (13)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 10, 700 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H IV 1, 323 (8)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 4, 357 (19)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 1, 148 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 734 (7)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 11, 486 (34)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 2, 476 (6)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 28675
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 10, 85 (13)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 3, 318/9 (8)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H, Ostrov 88/9 (24)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 836/7 (171)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 131, 355 (88)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
EÜS X 777 (43)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 1618 (180)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 198/9 (20)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
ERA II 38, 443 (50)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 7, 255 (17)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Peet 263 (266)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 22, 699 (5)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
H II 28, 346 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 41, 793 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 10070/1
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 1103/4 (280)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS II 1028 (7)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 51, 719 (9)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
SKVR III3 4186.
12%
1858
Etelä-Karjala — Lavansaari
Länkelä, Jaako
EÜS IX 952/3 (15)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 851 (9)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 11, 527 (1)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 49, 98/9 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 275 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander