E 63765
37%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Goldschmidt, Elmar
EÜS IV 1683 (183)
35%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS I 165 (28)
34%
1904
Pärnumaa — Tori
Jürvetson, J.
ERA II 147, 465 (38)
34%
1937
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Mätas, Vilme
ERM 146, 69 (25)
32%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
E 85213 (1)
31%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Michelson, Aleks.
E 85305 (4)
31%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
E 19788
31%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 24, 99 (7)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 24, 377 (4)
30%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 83130
30%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Rebane, G.
ERA II 224, 145 (8)
30%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
ERA II 32, 351/3 (3)
30%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 195, 392 (18)
30%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 83166
29%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Raaman, Andrei
H II 16, 403 (5)
29%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H I 3, 169 (2)
28%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, T.
ERA II 6, 512 (2)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 3, 488 (3)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 11037 (6)
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 85365 (6)
28%
1933
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Unt, Ervin
ERM 14, 36
28%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
ERA II 124, 270 (18)
28%
1936
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
ERA II 10, 466 (2)
28%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kalden, Ida
H II 20, 204/5
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 21, 422 (11)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 29, 184 (9)
27%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 78930/8
27%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Peeter
ERA II 129, 115 (6)
27%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 82489 (3)
27%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eier, Salme
E 79227 (7)
27%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 139 (2)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 30, 289
27%
1902
Läänemaa — Hanila
Treumann, Jaan
H, R 1, 236 (9)
27%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
ERA II 197, 85 (4a)
26%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 195, 86/7 (7)
26%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 306 (1)
26%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 47, 143 (9)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 25474 (2)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 387 (2)
26%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IX 62 (50)
26%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERA II 127, 93 (19)
26%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 33749/50
26%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E, StK 37, 175 (17)
26%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 64250 (17)
26%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H I 1, 260 (154)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 306, 252/2 (13)
25%
1943
None
None
E 86321/5 (1)
25%
0
Läänemaa — Martna
Hänni, Hilda
ERA II 56, 317 (85)
25%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 7, 23 (1)
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 258 (15)
25%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 203/4 (2)
25%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16736 (9)
25%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 4, 470 (17)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
ERA II 10, 610 (5)
24%
1924
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liinat, Jaan
E 83072/3
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Baumann, Ervin
H II 2, 441 (584)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 84940
23%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sian, E.
H II 19, 491 (20)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
Leoke 1, 108 (18)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA I 5, 361 (3)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS IV 195 (236)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Schmidt, J.
E, StK 23, 44 (34)
23%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 17, 208 (16)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 14, 261 (l)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 210, 539 (12)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS VIII 603 (130)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 299, 376/7 (96)
22%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 291, 13/4 (6)
22%
1940
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 56, 154 (2)
22%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 37, 457 (51)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 195, 338/9 (29)
22%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 76521 (1)
21%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Iisaku
Uustalu, Leida
H III 30, 603 (9)
21%
1904
Harjumaa — Rapla
Linde, Bernhard
EKmS 4° 2, 783 (102)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E, StK 1, 105 (154)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS VIII 353 (34)
21%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
ERA II 6, 687 (12)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 85979 (3)
21%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Siitan, Voldemar
Leoke 3, 205 (55)
21%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 25, 59 (23)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 496/7 (297)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 210, 41/2 (3)
20%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
EÜS III 63 (21)
20%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 40, 318/9 (1374)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 78700/3
20%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
ERA II 39, 235/6 (10)
20%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H III 19, 64 (6)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 500 (30)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 59309 (28)
20%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 70595/6 (5)
19%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tikk, Eduard
E 79228/9 (13)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 44768
19%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
E 66555/63 (6)
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rähn, Veera
E 82997/8
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kask, Alfred
H II 21, 115 (40)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 19, 141 (33)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 212, 262/3 (16)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
E 53658 (12)
19%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 66, 326/7 (247)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 21, 154/5 (8)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 55, 45/9 (8)
19%
1932
Läänemaa — Ridala
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 38201 (c)
19%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 196, 542 (39)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 147, 505/6 (30)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 16, 416 (41)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 6, 420 (78)
18%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EKS 47, 35 (45)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 85372/3 (9)
18%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Raadik, Joh.
EÜS IV 1607 (65)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 133 (99)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 159, 342 (14)
18%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS XII 1361 (106)
18%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VI 469 (54)
18%
1909
Läänemaa — Karuse; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 43, 55
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 17, 840/1 (20)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
H II 17, 55/6 (45)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 82747/8
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Sõber, Arthur
H III 18, 214 (6)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 78865
17%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
H III 18, 215 (8)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
H II 10, 464 (224)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 303, 205/7 (4)
17%
1942
None
None
H III 18, 621/2 (1)
17%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 84880/2
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Reinhold, Johannes
E 85295/6
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Pais, Leo
H I 1, 104 (12)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 56, 285/6 (1)
17%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 159, 341/2 (13)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H III 18, 782 (4)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jõhvikas, J.
ERA II 159, 368 (13)
17%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 5, 231 (1)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 159, 668 (68)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 588 (35)
16%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
ERA II 168, 643/4 (13)
16%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
ERA II 302, 333 (8)
16%
1942
None
None
ERA II 5, 261 (8)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 30, 684 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E A 881 (6)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 52125
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 213, 550 (12)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
H II 41, 847/9 (3)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
E, StK 3, 25 (1)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 11794 (21)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 258, 550 (8)
15%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 19, 896 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 84883/5
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Siitan, J.
H II 41, 815/6 (2)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 85413/5 (7)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Seeman, J.
H I 9, 98 (78)
15%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
E 77683/5
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Arens, Ilmar
ERA II 39, 421 (17)
15%
1931
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 60, 139 (5)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 18, 549 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 32239 (3)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 393/4 (25)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 79227 (8)
15%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERA II 86, 99/101 (76)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H III 4, 387/8 (8)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
E 53545 (12)
15%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
E 12931 (27)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 79277/8 (1)
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tori
Hanson, F.
E A 908 (10)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 588/9 (11)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 693/4 (12)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 3, 692/3
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H I 1, 84 (21)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 22, 618 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 79228 (10)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79228 (12)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 79229 (14)
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
E 24612/3 (3)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 78891/3
14%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
Erne, Arnold
H III 16, 74/5 (1)
14%
1889
None
Vehm, K.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 4/6 (4)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 3, 279 (6)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 6/16-6/16p
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
ERA II 83, 25/7 (2)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EKmS 4° 2, 474/5 (18)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
E 78898/904
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saag, S.
EÜS X 801/2 (85)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
TEM 13, 16/7 (12)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 56347/8
13%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
E 86092/3 (2)
13%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Frisch, A.
H III 13, 345/6 (7 (2))
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
E 79229 (15)
13%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
EKS 50, 52/3 (36)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERM 25, 83/4
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 49, 275 (36)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 4, 159 (44)
13%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 76425 (3)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Sikk, Felix
H II 20, 607 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 139, 15 (3)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 124, 459 (12)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
H IV 2, 531/2 (15)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 1, 22/23 (43)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 85373
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Raadik, Joh.
E 85378/81
12%
1933
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tomson, O.
EÜS IX 649/50 (45a)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 2, 396 (16)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Põdder, K.
H III 4, 428 (7)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Holm, Madis
H II 66, 301 (219)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VIII 365 (54)
12%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 18, 697 (1)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 147, 506/7 (31)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 169-170
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 79227 (9)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Varbla
Reeder, Mihkel
ERM 25, 31
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
ERA II 5, 413/5
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 79160/70
12%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
H II 54, 394/5 (54)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
AES, MT 154, 15
12%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
EKmS 8° 1, 173/4 (35)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 79958/61
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Bull, Endel
E, StK 1, 31/2 (57)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 68954 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kõlvart, Artemi
E 79374 (3)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel
H II 4, 681 (50)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Peet 356 (352)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 15, 124/5 (14)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 197 (4)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 11, 43/5 (4)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Varbla
Rosenthal, Gerda
ERA II 260, 425 (30)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
E 84892/7
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Männik, A.
H I 2, 110 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sootz, J.
E 76228/9
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, M. (Pärnu)
AES, MT 154, 18
11%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E, StK 3, 51 (3)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 14, 32 (41)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 2, 35/6 (57)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 86013/20
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomson, Aug.
E 59290/2 (10)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
AES, MT 43, 48/50
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
AES, MT 154, 16
10%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter
E, StK 1, 24 (45a)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKS 1, 13
10%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 40, 75
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H IV 4, 500 (16)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 39, 111/3 (16)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
EKS 47, 80 (114)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 41, 657/8 (59)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 17, 94 (114)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 41, 894/5 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
ERA II 276, 118 (23)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 23, 635/6 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
AES, MT 154, 17/8
10%
1935
välismaa
Niilus, Valter