E 83346 (6)
79%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Timusk, H.
EÜS I 6 (9)
62%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
ERA II 83, 571/3 (4)
50%
1934
Järvamaa — Türi
Nõmmela, Oskar
H II 20, 628 (30)
46%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 5, 462/3 (2)
45%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 58, 765/6 (16)
41%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 6, 678 (11)
34%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 319 (20)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 16, 33 (27)
30%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 33 (25)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 7, 140/1 (32)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 719/20 (211)
28%
1905
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1529 (8)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 4, 9 (2)
26%
0
Virumaa — Vaivara
Liima, G.
H II 11, 254/5 (12)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 6, 699 (11)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 309 (2)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 53, 38 (34)
25%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 55675/7 (21)
23%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 17, 340/1 (21)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 3, 320 (17)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 282 (15)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Strömberg, Peeter
H I 5, 47 (78)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 59892 (4)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 4, 79 (53)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS II 1028 (7)
21%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E, StK 31, 20 (20)
21%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 200, 46 (75)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 9, 751 (18)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 40, 106 (148)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 8, 892/3 (11)
19%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E, StK 2, 83 (93)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
E 28675
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 10, 85 (13)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 1, 353/4 (506)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 984/5 (256)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 1, 148 (1)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 777 (43)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS IX 512 (9)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 110, 519 (9)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
ERA II 131, 355 (88)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
ERA II 38, 443 (50)
18%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 599 (354)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 486 (34)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 10, 401/2 (144)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 1703 (278)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 152 (18)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 50, 484 (12)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
SKVR III3 4186.
16%
1858
Etelä-Karjala — Lavansaari
Länkelä, Jaako
H II 15, 392 (8)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H IV 1, 323 (8)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 10, 700 (2)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E 39935/6
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 1, 851 (9)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS X 734 (7)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 16, 198/9 (20)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 4, 357 (19)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
ERA II 132, 399 (45)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 7, 711 (13)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VI 1103/4 (280)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 2, 476 (6)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 7, 255 (17)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 15, 713 (24)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Ostrov 88/9 (24)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 3, 318/9 (8)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
EKmS 4° 2, 836/7 (171)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 11, 527 (1)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 1618 (180)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
SKVR III1 126.
13%
1858
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Länkelä, Jaako
H II 28, 346 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
JR 37654
13%
1916
Itä- ja Pohjois-Inkeri; Keski-Inkeri; Länsi-Inkeri
Länkelä, Jaako
H II 41, 793 (1)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
E 10070/1
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 94 (141)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 952/3 (15)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 699 (5)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
E A 923 (5)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 51, 719 (9)
12%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E 11788 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61741/2 (43)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 11959 (6)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 284, 608/9 (582)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS IV 2039/40 (69)
11%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 693 (58)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 201/2 (125)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKS 49, 98/9 (2)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 275 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 28, 389 (54)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav