E 86042 (5)
45%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
E 53715 (11)
34%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sakson, Marta
H II 6, 147 (184)
27%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 873 (539)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59906
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 6, 175/6 (3)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H I 2, 22 (3)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
ERA II 17, 162 (107)
23%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VII 1748 (352)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2292 (106)
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 10067
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 54, 367 (8)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 108 (29)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS XI 1131 (65)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H, Peet 148 (161)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 2, 30 (6)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 17, 747/8 (112)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 131, 2/3 (1)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, O.
E 51798 (3)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H II 58, 806/7 (70)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS V 614/5 (32)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 815/6 (9)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 11, 163 (12)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
E 61875 (13)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hammermann, Linda
H I 4, 200 (68)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 21, 117 (44)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 219 (10)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 9, 55 (2)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
H, Peet 150 (164)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 187, 356/361 (5)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Mustjala
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS XII 507/9 (78)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51339/40 (40)
14%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H III 7, 97/8 (54)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 50, 434 (2)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 147, 573 (21)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H II 58, 467 (2)
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 40, 35/6 (65)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 39, 235 (9)
13%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 60627
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E 35407 (6)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 179, 407 (26a)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 222 (43)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 186, 430 (7)
13%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
H II 66, 280 (196)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VII 1547 (29)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 13933 (39)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
ERA II 141, 92 (16)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 55 (5)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kompus, J.; Kuriks, O.
E 25516 (2)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 4, 150 (37)
12%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 6, 163 (204)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 147, 530/1 (58)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 186, 330 (5)
12%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
ERA II 141, 24/5 (14)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERM 62, 5 (2)
12%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H III 6, 214/5 (22)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E, StK 40, 22 (45)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8526 (23)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 52757
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53595
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 13, 47/8 (68)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 17, 468/9 (100)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 69958/60
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Siitam, A.
H I 7, 406 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 141, 136/7 (130)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E A 56/7 (100)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H III 27, 371 (10)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 116, 283/4 (4)
11%
1935
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
ERA II 254, 162 (10)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 114/5 (11)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 27, 229 (4)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H III 6, 844/5 (25)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 53600 (5)
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kurgvel, Ksenia
E, StK 24, 57 (2)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Käina
Kõrv, August Voldemar
ERM 133, 1 (1)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, Peet 149/50 (163)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 6282 (6)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 47, 56 (88)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 19, 853 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
EÜS VI 1625/6 (59)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 21, 38/9 (7(2))
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 26, 318/9 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VI 550/1 (146)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 808 (86)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 16746 (31)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 29, 355/7 (27)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 2, 145 (167)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EKS 50, 80/7 (71)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 4, 349/50 (6)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 17, 74 (87)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 15, 21 (16)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 32, 227 (1)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen