E 83318 (6)
75%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
32%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 720 (281)
31%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
Leoke 3, 248
30%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 7/17p
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS XI 1201 (17)
28%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H IV 1, 382 (28)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 13, 386 (8)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 26, 312 (25)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
25%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
24%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS X 1093 (528)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 13396/7 (2)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 764 (8)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 15, 356/7 (34)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS I 1026/7 (8)
23%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H III 22, 403
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
23%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 58, 635/6 (4)
23%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 4, 568/9 (41)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 21, 514 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 49, 693 (6)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H I 3, 13 (5)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 10, 707 (22)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 31, 100 (16)
22%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 43, 446 (5)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H III 27, 348 (3)
22%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 10, 322 (44)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA I 3, 328 (2)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 12, 20 (6)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
21%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 192, 110/1 (21)
20%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 25, 755 (1)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 7, 61 (6)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS X 799 (80)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
Leoke 5, 148/9 (13)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 66, 485 (6)
19%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS V 1138 (176)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 28, 374
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Peet 88 (95)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 82582/3 (1)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
EKmS 4° 5, 772 (33)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 57, 561 (34)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
19%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 135 (104)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238 (223)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 5, 373/4 (7)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS X 2369 (198)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 91 (96)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 164 (9)
18%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 52121
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 70/1 (12)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 25, 791 (10)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 634 (175)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 115 (6)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10958 (9)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 12, 236 (81)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 141, 458 (22)
18%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 59528
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
18%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 1871 (37)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 719 (77)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS V 735 (199)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 550 (10)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2175 (1)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1627/8 (146)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 638 (9)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS X 2572 (31)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 155 (23)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 52083/2
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 53604 (3)
15%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1508 (116)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1839 (69)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1849 (6)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6767 (16)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 15, 539/40 (26)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 237 (65)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 56, 443 (2)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 19, 176 (61b)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1947/8 (156)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 110 (126)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Ostrov 298 (50)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 135 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
ERA I 4, 315 (12)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 15563/4 (25)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 351 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 2, 276/7 (13)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2677/8 (239)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 822/3 (7)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H III 18, 435/6 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H, Peet 143/4 (154)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1923 (168)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 734 (3)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 22, 870 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EKmS 4° 3, 69/70 (11)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VIII 828/9 (468)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61681/2 (19)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VI 1704 (169)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 581 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA I 5, 365 (10)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
EÜS VIII 1599/600 (102)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1600 (103)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 71511/2 (6)
12%
1931
None
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 111, 293/4 (25)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 36, 367/8 (36)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 36304 (14)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 24, 671/2 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKS 48, 11/2 (4)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 57, 343 (3)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 70442 (32)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
EÜS X 1899/900 (76)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 305/6 (4)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS X 2249/50 (31)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
12%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 26, 596 (3)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 61679/81 (18)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 55, 35/6 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Volmerson, Gustav
H II 21, 748 (29)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS X 2112/3 (401)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 495 (67)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1743/4 (112)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10632 (10)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 17, 469/70 (124)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
E, StK 13, 49 (71)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1092/3 (269)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 241 (5)
11%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
EÜS IV 1639 (113)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 9, 211/2 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 1, 99 (142)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 754/5 (94)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 13, 36/7 (48)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS X 1867/8 (32)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60527/9 (25)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 1, 580 (757)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 110, 308 (8)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Sylvi
H I 5, 47 (79)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 11788/9 (9)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1336/7 (11)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 807 (1)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 58, 786/7 (24)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 13, 25 (35)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
E 25918/9 (11)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 253, 401/2 (45)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kirsch, Meta
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 261, 61/3 (49)
10%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 15, 563 (52)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 773/4 (44)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1464/5 (50)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 29, 735/6 (1)
10%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
EÜS VIII 1671/2 (202)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 36993/4 (4)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS II 1052 (43)
10%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph