E 85088 (4)
43%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kikas, Oleg
E 83238/9 (3)
38%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
E 17760 (3)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 19, 893 (1)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
H, R 6, 9 (1)
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 55943/5 (4)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
Veske 4, 337 (50)
21%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 494 (91)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 13320/1 (2)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EKS 31, 23
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERM 25, 65/7
19%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS XI 1264 (126)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 2, 37 (9)
19%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 25, 313 (5)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan; Viira, Johan
E 82487 (10)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaanus, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 136-138
18%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS V 589 (84)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 720/1 (79)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 2441/2 (363b)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 1, 764/5 (11)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 47, 694 (1)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS I 1031 (21)
17%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EÜS VIII 237/8 (26)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 265, 372/3 (54)
17%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
EÜS XII 1479 (61)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E A 626 (12)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 1, 65/6 (97)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 56, 361 (29)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 68 (16)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS VI 1590 (359)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 1, 18 (33)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E, StK 5, 2 (3)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H I 4, 159 (39)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKS 1, 141/2
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 15, 747 (84)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 19, 373/4 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, R 3, 125/8 (4)
15%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
koguja teadmata
E, StK 30, 38 (30)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS V 1060 (6)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XII 57 (5)
15%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 59897
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 394/5 (122)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 3, 654/5 (27)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 10, 703 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
E, StK 7, 5 (4)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VI 1445 (127)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1589 (358)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 681 (3)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 38, 209 (16)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 87 (130)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 210, 48/9 (9)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
E 19690/1 (5)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 902 (8)
14%
1892
välismaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 110, 56 (124)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 86541/2 (29)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS VI 1489/90 (190)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 1, 28 (10)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 19, 293/4 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VII 1673/4 (227)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 859 (516)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
ERA II 11, 178/9 (1)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E 6687/8 (5)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 17, 355/6 (237)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 21, 128 (57)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 574 (4)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2026/7 (254)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1985/6 (202)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 24031/2 (1)
13%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 45, 424/5 (6)
13%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 314 (22)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 166 (13)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 25, 314 (1)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 14, 289 (26)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 453 (25)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2047 (301)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 198, 393 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 20313/4 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
E 51739
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
E 53666/7
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E, StK 40, 35 (64)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 842/3 (53)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 4, 709 (7)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Thomson, Aleksander
EÜS IV 855 (1972)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Reimann, Madis
H IV 2, 436 (31)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERM 167, 19/21 (22)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
TEM 1, 16 (1)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 127, 506/7 (7)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS V 719 (178)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 1, 548 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H III 20, 749/50 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 141, 308 (5)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 43258 (6)
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Hieler, Juuli
H II 20, 172/3 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EÜS XI 1202/3 (19)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 258/9 (31)
13%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1228/9 (3)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 78, 397/8 (26)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 287 (424)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 619 (4)
13%
1889
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H IV 5, 14 (5)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 557 (30)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H IV 1, 740/1 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
E 56487
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 1775/6 (399)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 855/6 (109)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 282/3 (43)
12%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 10, 319 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 565/6 (6)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 51, 18 (12)
12%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS X 2738/9 (341)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 493/5 (70)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 47, 416 (17)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 8° XII 50 (154)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERM 5, 29
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 1 (1)
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H, R 1, 57 (1)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 25, 155
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 800/1 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 83, 274 (125)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 110, 666 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
E 22422
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E, StK 1, 19/20 (35)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EÜS II 953 (108)
12%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E 54710 (1)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
H II 16, 109 (124)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 110, 555 (7a)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
E, StK 1, 36/37 (61)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 17, 90 (42)
12%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 498 (484)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS XII 1499/501 (78)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1909 (88)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 4, 650/1 (15)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 70426 (14)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, Aino
H I 4, 641 (10)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
H II 56, 360 (26)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 18749/50 (1)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS VII 1716/7 (313)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 423 (1)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1521/3 (94)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 15, 265 (3)
11%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
H II 55, 569
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 24764
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 7, 216 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
EÜS V 733 (197)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2471/2 (429)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 50, 59/60 (43)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS X 2558/9 (4)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
E 64244 (3)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 21, 145/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 11, 491/2 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 16741 (20)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 6, 31 (25)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H III 7, 88/9 (44)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 6, 64/5 (77)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 274, 456 (60)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2639 (161)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 482/3 (167)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 341/2 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 64734/5 (108)
11%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Uibopuu (Lipp), Linda
E 66001/2 (1)
11%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E, StK 14, 184 (1)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Gr. Qu. 136 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 679/80 (254)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 12503/4 (4)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 54, 365 (5)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 2, 192 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 4, 198 (7)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 54129 (2)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Välbe, Jüri; Paurman, Daniel
ERA II 5, 386 (13)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1369 (17)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 774/5 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 1643 (217)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 5, 422/3
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Peet 27/8 (23)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS II 892 (44)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Lauri, Gustav
H II 53, 565/6 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 465/6 (45, 46)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2179 (8)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1620/1 (136)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 47, 108 (6)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H I 2, 257 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 7, 805 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 51/2 (7)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Rattur, Villem
H III 8, 755 (1)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 1, 546 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VII 450 (252)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 52823 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 55655/6 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS VIII 1404 (118)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 123, 389 (6)
11%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 293, 365/6 (25)
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
E 35198 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 13, 270/1 (11)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2902 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IV 1701 (200)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 323 (45)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS I 899 (38)
10%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS X 1460 (2)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 7, 212/3 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
ERA II 159, 339 (9)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 35, 84 (48)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 1, 149/50 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA I 3, 334 (44)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 1919/20 (113)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1965 (230)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 763/4 (371)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 29 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
ERA I 5, 89/90 (5)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
ERA II 3, 284
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 110, 19 (2)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Linda
E 83118/20 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tomson, O.
EÜS VI 931 (40)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 40, 473 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 3, 257 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS V 101 (117)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 11, 100 (2)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
E 6722/3 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
E 53193 (1)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS VIII 1468 (59)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 527 (19g)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
E 56457/8 (3)
10%
1925
Pärnumaa — Tori
Soosaar, Salme
H, Asper 46 (72)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1470/1(63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 635/6 (1)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Hanson, A. J.
EKmS 4° 3, 35/6 (15)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E A 4 (3)
10%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 20, 759/60 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
EÜS VI 523 (124)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 38, 740/1 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
E 52089
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 46, 711 (24)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 61714/5 (22)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 254, 360 (6)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E 85040 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H I 4, 620 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 7686/7 (20)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 99 (10)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
EKmS 4° 3, 609 (6)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS V 869/70 (132)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 995/7 (82)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 112/3 (53)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 7388
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 775 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
Leoke 1, 21/2 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 238 (1)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 17, 406/7 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 13, 43 (59)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 79377/8
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
EÜS V 116 (136)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 18, 714 (6)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 43132/3 (27)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
ERA II 132, 341/2 (2)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 35, 393/4 (237)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E A 829/30 (6)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERA II 6, 594 (30)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1233 (10)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 25, 660/1 (8)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EÜS VIII 1820/1 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 40/41 (42)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 10629/30 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 18442 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mõrd, Märt
H II 12, 431 (47)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 5, 709/10 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
H II 21, 167/8 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Peet 157/8 (171)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 27, 231/2 (8)
10%
1898
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Masmann, J.
E A 359/60 (6)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 2, 736/7 (20)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan