E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
20%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 6, 154 (2)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 12, 67 (12)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 705/6 (18)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2241 (10)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
TEM 1, 21
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
16%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H I 5, 128
15%
1894
Harjumaa — Keila
Lipstall, Alide
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
15%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 57, 430 (4)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
15%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 16, 806 (16)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EÜS V 1129 (160)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 19149
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 16832 (28)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 14, 481 (10)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E, StK 31, 39 (43)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 5, 537 (7)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERM 14, 26/7
13%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H III 4, 453 (9)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
ERA II 4, 129/31
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E A 198/9 (4)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
Veske 4, 366 (7)
12%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 57, 426 (8)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 8855/6 (68)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 7638/9 (4)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H II 47, 217 (9)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 19926 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
E 15578 (48)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 49 (33)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES MT 287, 18/9
11%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H III 18, 227 (3)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 15932/3 (6)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 12, 713 (8)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
EÜS IX 984 (62)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 61074
11%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 366 (98a)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 13, 641 (16)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 53390/1 (7)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H II 54, 434 (114)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 54958
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 18, 269 (2)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 16, 178 (4)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 3, 718 (76)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 58, 771 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 2289 (101)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 42391/3 (22)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 59, 797 (41)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 56, 19 (6)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 12918 (13)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2242 (15)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 5, 557 (2)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 318 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 26682
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 49, 1045 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 11, 485 (29)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)