H II 17, 424 (21)
97%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS VII 510 (320)
31%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 2, 463 (605)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 195, 500 (15)
24%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 544 (4)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 24, 79 (12)
23%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 2, 594 (748)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52648
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 381 (51)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS I 1025/6 (7)
21%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 111/2 (30)
21%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Rattur, Villem
H II 24, 829/30 (6)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 2, 299 (429)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 403/4 (245)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 1241 (19)
20%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 1, 238 (350)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 207 (165)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Paide
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H III 5, 326 (3)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
ERA II 251, 483/4 (7)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 13, 339 (1)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 4, 704/5 (4)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
EÜS X 750 (3)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 35, 599/601 (371)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 1, 836 (25)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 15575/6 (43)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 485/6 (97)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 323/4 (9)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 1042 (38)
16%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E A 584/6 (6)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 20, 246 (23)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 1, 828 (5)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 845 (58)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 4, 577 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
H III 5, 306 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H II 21, 926 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
E 25475 (4)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 3, 672 (47)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 19, 108/9 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1984/5 (28)
15%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 47, 22
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 195, 73/4 (3)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 638/9 (123)
14%
1904
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H I 7, 387 (4)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H I 1, 341 (8)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 2, 309 (438)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 60 (92)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Asper 8 (13)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18014 (11)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 43489 (3)
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2581 (49)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1111 (119)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 159, 421/2 (19)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 85, 157 (14)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
EKmS 4° 2, 500 (4)
13%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS IX 71/2 (62)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 17, 76 (91)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 3, 674/5 (49)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 50, 758 (38)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 12, 40/1
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 76 (73)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 2, 731 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 6, 644/6 (22)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 16, 437 (13)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 23, 709 (1)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
EÜS XI 719 (278)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS V 845 (101)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 839/40 (4)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 15, 749/50 (88)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 35, 187/90 (111)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 5, 631/3 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 67, 27 (1741)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
11%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 65, 144/5 (14)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2291 (104)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 354/5 (507)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 925 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
ERA II 5, 356/7 (4)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Asper 4 (8)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 9/10 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 19, 767/8 (5)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 5, 819 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 14, 343 (6)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 4, 13/7 (3)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H IV 2, 416 (9)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 3, 607/8 (152)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 20113 (7)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepp, Johan
E 52142/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 758/9 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2513 (489)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 21, 825 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 59467/8 (7)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
EKmS 8° 1, 141/2 (1)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 3, 72/73 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 139, 13 (1)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 23, 68/70 (53)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 17, 491/2 (10)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 807 (130)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
10%
1943
None
None
E A 197 (1)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 13, 94 (40)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
EÜS X 1864/5 (28)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel