H II 20, 297/8 (32)
85%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 147, 60/2 (6)
36%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKS 47, 81 (116)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 95 (116)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E A 988 (5)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 11, 955 (12)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
14%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VII 462 (267)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H, Mapp 44 (5)
13%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 13, 656 (11)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 1, 168 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 12, 26 (10)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 59521 (4)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 16, 158 (200)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7878 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS II 1066 (60)
11%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 10634 (15)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 18343/4
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 46121 (10)
10%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 399 (16)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 24760 (6)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 61733 (35)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 1, 346 (25)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 46, 596 (13)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H I 1, 234 (104)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie