H II 26, 640 (23)
67%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 7, 153 (28)
67%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 49, 491 (2)
65%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 123, 279/80 (29)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 49, 675 (9)
28%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 17, 628/9 (32)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 493/4 (12)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 4, 319/30 (18)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 10957 (7)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 26, 342 (3)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKS 48, 10 (2)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 8864 (77)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 50622/3 (17d)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 36487 (5)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 57, 646 (31e)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 161, 225 (19)
15%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 66, 482 (1)
15%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 1, 549 (9)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 192 (2)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
ERA II 110, 557 (9)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
EÜS VIII 683 (260)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 195 (17)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 33, 83/4 (55)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H I 1, 229 (93)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKS 31, 28
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 10, 516 (290)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 887/8 (12)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VIII 1600 (103)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18961
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
H, Asper 55 (87)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 35, 585 (361)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 283/5 (176)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 5, 266 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 53604 (3)
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 147, 84 (35)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 51462 (68)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 13, 109 (62)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Ostrov 265 (18)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 49 (7)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 1972/3 (192)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 227 (65)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS IV 1817/8 (319)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 365/6 (1)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
Veske 4, 351/2 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 142 (16)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EÜS VII 1900 (92)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter