H II 28, 736/7 (2)
94%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
71%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H II 29, 158 (9)
51%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 45844 (16)
48%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 434 (16)
47%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
42%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 27, 539 (5)
39%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 9, 318 (1)
37%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
H, Asper 41 (65)
36%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 489 (20)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 56, 19 (6)
35%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 27, 630 (5)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
32%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 51, 200 (20)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 9, 349 (8)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H III 8, 787 (17)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 26682
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H I 1, 49 (33)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 5, 557 (2)
25%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 11, 966 (23)
25%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 49, 1045 (8)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
23%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 11, 485 (29)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
23%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E A 1065
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 46775 (18)
22%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
22%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 53, 41 (39)
21%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
21%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 2241 (10)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 298 (68)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 345 (23)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, R 4, 55/6 (2)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 46, 352 (53)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 1, 742/3 (5)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 16, 178 (4)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 22, 555
18%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
H II 29, 316 (20)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
18%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
18%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 659 (15)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 9, 161 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
TEM 1, 21
17%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
17%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 37, 371/2 (43 )
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 261, 159 (6)
17%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
Veske 4, 366 (7)
17%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 85, 159 (17)
17%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 37, 267 (1)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
16%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKS 19, 14 (11)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 57, 526 (1)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 247 (359)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 532 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 15932/3 (6)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKS 1, 10
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
15%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 44, 138/9 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Huik, H.
H II 37, 255 (1)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 12, 67 (12)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 1950 (203)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 610 (138)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 4, 1 (1)
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 15, 205/7 (2)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
M.
E 7207 (23)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E, StK 40, 23/4 (47)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 257 (2)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS V 1129 (160)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 789 (50)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 4, 129/31
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 65, 254 (23)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 11, 765 (50)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 16832 (28)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 15578 (48)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
14%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 212, 212 (18)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 31, 371 (121)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H I 2, 213 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 9331 (18)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 366 (98a)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 30, 65 (1)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 46, 702/3 (8)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (18)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
H II 22, 697 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
H II 40, 663 (7)
13%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H III 5, 537 (7)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 23, 42 (16)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 26, 547 (8)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 47, 217 (9)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 1, 266/7 (392)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 269 (78)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 31, 596 (48)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EKmS 4° 1, 84/5 (125)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 40, 60 (93)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 59, 797 (41)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 8, 370/2 (9)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 16, 806 (16)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 7, 78/9 (28)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VI 1104/5 (281)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 50, 268/9 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS X 2736/7 (338)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 596/7 (222)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1764 (149)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 475/7 (57)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
Veske kad., 147 (59)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 19926 (5)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 22, 617 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
12%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 8, 85 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 7, 293/4 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 315 (2)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 71364 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
H II 46, 559 (18)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 18, 743/4 (7)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
E 8821/2 (37)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 6, 608/9 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 13, 641 (16)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 5, 68 (167)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 13, 184 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 44771 (2)
11%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 5, 644/5 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E A 103 (14)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H III 10, 647 (19)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H III 2, 33/4 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 25, 1005 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA I 5, 364 (8)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
E 12918 (13)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 59268 (7)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
E 66977/8 (7)
10%
1930
None
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS III 494/5 (134)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 30, 47/9 (41)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
EÜS V 678 (118)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 20/2, 19 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS X 193/4 (25)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 9, 353 (26)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Kase 21 (51)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 14, 481 (10)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 43, 559/60 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
ERA II 7, 415 (44)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 22, 839/40 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 7638/9 (4)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
AES MT 287, 18/9
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H I 2, 20 (5)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 8855/6 (68)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 10, 338 (61)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 34413/4 (4)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 41, 154/5 (15)
10%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H, Gr. Qu. 159/60 (28)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 58, 286 (20)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E A 921 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 180 (48)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
TEM 6, 58 ja 72
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
E A 644 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H III 3, 237 (17)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 46, 701/2 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 8, 134/7 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H IV 3, 320/1 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
H II 30, 203/5 (20)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 54, 434 (114)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
10%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.