H II 43, 342 (3)
86%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 24239/40 (5)
52%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 59, 779/80 (30)
49%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
TEM 4, 57 (20)
45%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
ERM 148, 8 (10)
45%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
45%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
44%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E 30198 (3)
43%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS V 1219 (3)
38%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
38%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERM 144, 61 (76)
38%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 25, 795/6 (135)
38%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 42, 440 (2)
37%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H II 33, 746 (19)
36%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 6, 948 (13)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
35%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E A 646/7 (17)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 10, 651 (24)
34%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 55, 534/5 (5)
33%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 23, 61/2 (1)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H II 28, 675 (1)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
31%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
31%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS IX 408/9 (8)
31%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 33, 594 (21)
31%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
31%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H IV 3, 240 (3)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
H II 68, 359/60 (16)
30%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 20489/90 (13)
28%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 24, 323 (93)
28%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 56448 (14)
28%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
ERM 138, 1 (1)
27%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
27%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
H II 66, 567 (76)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 27, 230 (6)
27%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 17450 (1)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
AES, MT 200, 62
26%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
25%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 10, 539 (1)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
25%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
25%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H II 29, 77 (7)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VI 810 (76)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
24%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
24%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 45800
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
24%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 351 (23)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H I 2, 508 (20)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 40, 23 (3)
23%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 18317/8
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
23%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H III 10, 446/7 (5)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Martin, Johann
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 208, 156/7
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 28, 66 (30)
22%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 71560/2 (8)
22%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
E, StK 10, 422 (18)
22%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H III 8, 376 (15)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 123, 117 (107)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 14 (28)
21%
1909
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
H II 31, 793 (19)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 40514a (66)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
21%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 150, 152 (5)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 82809/10 (1)
21%
1933
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Truu, Martin
H I 7, 725 (4)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
21%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
21%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H IV 5, 369/70 (9)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
E 27671/2 (10)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 10, 361/2 (18)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 74453/4 (5)
20%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
H II 48, 804/5 (3)
20%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 8262/3 (44)
20%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 290, 314/5 (44)
20%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
H II 22, 874 (5)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
AES, MT 262, 27
19%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H II 50, 401/2 (3)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 25, 820 (5)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
E 51311/3 (20)
18%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EKS 31, 6
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
AES, MT 40, 28/9 (39)
17%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
Veske 4, 284/5 (156)
16%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H III 18, 99 (6)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
E 51467
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKS 18, 8 (7)
16%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
H II 25, 552 (12)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 57104 (20)
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 62, 656 (11)
16%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 25, 105 (40)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 551 (1)
16%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 6, 24 (16)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hiir, Erni
H III 21, 195 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H IV 1, 376 (20)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 5, 314 (93)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VII 2690/1 (16)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 35, 273/4 (14)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51625/7 (4)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 23728
14%
1896
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 68, 800/1 (6)
14%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
H III 14, 359/60 (3)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 59, 794 (33)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 2656/7 (26)
14%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 143, 494 (2)
13%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
E 44849/50 (14)
13%
0
Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
H III 21, 116 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sillaots, J.
H II 71, 548 (51)
13%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 25, 320/1 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS I 644/5 (127)
13%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H I 3, 565 (16)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H I 4, 777 (3)
13%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 25, 675/7 (2)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
ERA II 284, 612 (587)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VI 972 (112)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Leoke 3, 187 (20)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H III 8, 600 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52300
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 3, 66/8 (39)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 43, 288 (33)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
E 53225/6
12%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Karlson, Salme
EKmS 8° 3, 668 (4)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 131 (2)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 13, 45 (17)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 53, 42 (42)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H II 2, 259 (369)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 16, 804 (11)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS X 2763 (384)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
E 54112 (16)
11%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
AES, MT 44, 3
11%
1926
Võrumaa — Hargla
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 63, 626 (17)
11%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 107 (22)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 32, 19/20 (8)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H I 8, 423 (27)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
H III 11, 114 (4)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Palu, Jaak
H, R 6, 774, 772, 773
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EÜS VI 344 (31)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 208, 170/1
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 516 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 262, 119/20 (32)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EÜS V 48 (51)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 35284 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 6, 860 (38)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 5, 476 (4)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
E, StK 9, 122 (3)
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie