H II 26, 714 (3)
87%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 77218/9 (2)
54%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
51%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
50%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
49%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
46%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
44%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
43%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 15744/5 (286)
41%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
41%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 54, 802/3 (17)
37%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
37%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
36%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
36%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
36%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 18, 614 (18)
35%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
35%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 341/2 (3)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
33%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51923
33%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E 59973/5
32%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
32%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 9, 764 (33)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 314 (32)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
30%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 92, 15 (1)
30%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
29%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
29%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 105, 138/40 (2)
28%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
26%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
26%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 61744/7 (46)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
Leoke 1, 278/9
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 40, 617/22 (1)
26%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 912/3 (2)
25%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 18, 136/9 (2)
25%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EKS 47, 17
24%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 11785/6 (2)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 52030/1
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 11, 245/8 (5)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
22%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 13, 260 (25)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 369 (112)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 2301/4 (22)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 715 (26)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 34, 52/3 (53)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 25, 181/2 (71)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
19%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VII 358/9 (148)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H I 10, 4 (11)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 57193/5
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 269 (5)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 7, 213/5 (91)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 445 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
15%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 36, 371 (42)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52181
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 32 (13)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 108, 510/3 (6)
13%
1937
Setumaa
Oinas-Tammeorg, Anna
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
E 54960/1
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 17, 805
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 50, 246 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1049/50 (47)
12%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H III 8, 402 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 564 (714)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 416 (68)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 1, 5 (7)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 51, 112 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 29 (40)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 17480/2 (9)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H III 9, 544 (22)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 11069/70 (2)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 299, 76/94
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H III 10, 70 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
E, StK 1, 87 (129)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 56, 572 (10)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 8, 501 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene