H III 27, 349/50 (5)
74%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 38, 823/5 (8)
44%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H I 10, 83 (9)
42%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 710 (2)
38%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 20, 640 (50)
38%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 4, 757/9 (20)
37%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 27, 149/51 (2)
34%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
E 26293/4 (7)
32%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 10, 83/4 (10)
24%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 11, 260/1 (19)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2419 (304)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 61689/90 (5)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2389/90 (229)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 490 (80)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 10413 (6)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 1, 60 (68)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 11031 (a)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 5, 442/5 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 35, 448/9 (296)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 2, 24 (14)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
E 38187/8 (2)
15%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H, Asper 13/4 (23)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 538 (10)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 8° 1, 809/11 (4)
15%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Luuberg, K.
EÜS VI 1512 (247)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 6, 542/3 (18)
14%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VIII 869/71 (533)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 584/5 (2)
14%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 11, 740 (19)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 9, 237 (17)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 676/7 (12)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2247/8 (28)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 482 (15)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 7, 2/3 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VIII 580 (94)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 19, 237/8 (8)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
E 18015/6 (15)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VII 1853 (40)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 3, 661/2 (37)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 23, 626 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Martinson, Emilie
E 14586 (1)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
TEM 1, 14/a (3)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 11, 980/1 (12)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H II 26, 340 (47)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 27, 491/2 (24)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 24904/5 (33)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 13, 91/2 (37)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 9, 585/6 (9)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 8, 320/1 (21)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 23182/4 (25)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS VI 521/3 (123)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 905/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
ERA II 84, 387 (11)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 8, 174 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 29, 480/1 (27)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS VII 2438 (349)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2063/4 (298)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 766 (12b)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS X 1632/3 (205)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 56, 23/4 (15)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 3, 671/2 (46)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 41, 630 (32)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 613/4 (5)
10%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H, Ostrov 178 (81)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 258/9 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VI 483/5 (72)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1235/6 (74)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS II 415 (150)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 6, 491/2 (131)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 20, 269/70 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 25, 794/5 (15)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1962/5 (17)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS VIII 1833 (61)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1483/5 (66)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2119/20 (412)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 407/8 (17)
10%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
EÜS VII 1587 (105)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 18, 171/3 (2)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 68, 460/1 (15)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 13, 227/8 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 3, 716 (73)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 3, 322/3 (8)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 3510 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.