H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 152/3 (84)
59%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 71509 (1)
58%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E 49235/6
52%
1914
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lensin, Peeter
EÜS IX 1105/6 (23)
43%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 173 (111)
40%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 153, 395 (59)
39%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 394 (79)
36%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 349 (60)
34%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 14214
33%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 49, 647 (1)
29%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 7, 522 (9)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 23, 39 (11)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 2, 226 (60)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 44095/6 (8)
25%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 67/8 (57)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 53, 143 (1)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
ERA II 153, 406 (7a)
23%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 52299
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 602 (7)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 174/5 (4)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 10, 394 (129)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Leoke 1, 158 (6)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 38080 (13)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 65, 252 (19)
18%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 15, 194 (1)
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 14, 769 (19)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 8° XII 41 (114)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Leoke 1, 50 (13)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 7204 (19)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 30, 336 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H I 1, 15 (19)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS X 2256 (43)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1447 (39)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 503 (120)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 10, 705 (16)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H I 5, 54 (109)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 515 (332)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 74, 417/8 (5)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 17, 313/4 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
H II 13, 95 (41)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 65, 21 (2)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2076 (347)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 776 (59)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 47, 150 (25)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 34, 63/4 (67)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS II 395 (123)
11%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS X 1623/4 (189)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 27, 21/2 (8)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H, Gr. Qu. 193 (92)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2512 (487)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 17, 861/2 (16)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 23, 86 (70)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1715/6 (65)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl