H IV 1, 219 (144)
34%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 7, 822 (1)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 12, 419 (32)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 88 (72)
28%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H I 1, 155 (35)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 3, 655 (279)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 10 (2)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 2, 311 (9)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
24%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 64552 (29)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
23%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 97 (10)
23%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 1, 672 (3)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 1, 589 (767)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 78 (10)
22%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 37, 21 (14)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H I 5, 27 (48)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 15, 177 (9)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
22%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
21%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 10, 406 (148)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 350 (68)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 153 (166)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 16, 181 (9)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 406 (15)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 46, 354 (55)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 31, 384 (4)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 1, 15 (18)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 6203/4
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 385 (112)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 590 (340)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 370 (147)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 9, 164 (22)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 2, 739/40 (12)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H IV 7, 257 (21)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
18%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 7, 694 (18)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 33067 (9)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 54, 797 (5)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 2912 (98)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 37, 511 (61)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
17%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
17%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
17%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 9091/2 (4)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 46, 618 (46)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 1473/4 (22)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
16%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 696 (35)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 28, 441 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 5, 122/4 (24)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
E 19045a
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 16, 425 (4)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
E 35744/5 (2)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 38, 339 (8)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
15%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 107 (23)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 15251/2 (1)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 5, 220 (2)
15%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 9, 184 (31)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 55, 48 (7)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 1, 419/20 (582)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 8, 755 (12)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 56, 348 (10)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 204 (22)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VI 952 (73)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERM 159, 17 (1)
14%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 22, 553 (14)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VI 1006/7 (163)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 12, 257 (96)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 4, 60 (1)
14%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H II 2, 411 (539)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 454 (6)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 56984
14%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
H III 5, 472 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 104 (10)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H I 3, 532 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 37, 275 (9)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, R 1, 55 (1)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 42233/4
13%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 11, 502 (25)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS III 95 (29)
13%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 173 (194)
12%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 17, 389 (54)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 3, 18
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 3, 602 (139)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 15, 58/9 (7)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 374 (532)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 3, 217
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 860 (9)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 122 (208)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
12%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 27, 30 (21)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H II 29, 479 (25)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1626 (194)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
EÜS X 82 (26)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E A 8 (11)
11%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2879 (9)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 29, 307/9 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H IV 5, 621 (1)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 52118
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 130 (159)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VII 764 (20)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 21, 71 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EKmS 4° 4, 251 (23)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H IV 3, 726/7 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
Leoke 4, 283
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 54, 421 (83)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS II 994 (150)
11%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
TEM X, 4
11%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 54, 344 (4)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 618/9 (257)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 779
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
ERA II 85, 608/10 (8)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Soom, Miša; Prii, Karin
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1714 (61)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 429/30 (10)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 26086/7
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 152 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H IV 8, 701 (8)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 68, 476/9 (25)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 14, 608 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 28, 385 (33)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKS 36, 5 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 31810/1
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 4° 3, 468 (24)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 40, 979 (66)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
TEM 7, 11 (7)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 40134 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 2, 660 (814)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 220 (145)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili