H III 1, 742/3 (5)
66%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 2, 436/7 (49)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 1, 724/6 (4)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 37, 267 (1)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 37, 255 (1)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 1, 49 (33)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 966 (23)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H II 11, 659 (15)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 316 (20)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 10, 122/3 (132)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 46775 (18)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 9, 736/7 (3)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 765 (50)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 5, 68 (167)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 5, 16 (9)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 71364 (1)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kiisla, Karl
H II 57, 430 (4)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (81)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 16, 806 (16)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA I 6, 295/6 (108)
16%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 61074
16%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
ERA II 153, 341 (9)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 198, 159/60 (218)
16%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Länts, Hermann
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
TEM 1, 21
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H III 2, 290/1 (7)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 11, 298 (68)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 153, 113 (10)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H III 31, 382 (2)
15%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS 19, 14 (11)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 7207 (23)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 46, 352 (53)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 4° 1, 371/2 (42)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
TEM 11, 3 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 15, 707 (13)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 10, 366 (98a)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2279/80 (20)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1532 (76)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 353 (26)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 9331 (18)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 1, 247 (359)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 27, 630 (5)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 2037/8 (273)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 57655
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H II 29, 158 (9)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H IV 1, 293 (6)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 65, 254 (23)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 593/4 (11)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 23, 42 (16)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 16, 178 (4)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 25, 1005 (17)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 1, 250/1 (135)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
13%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 116, 388 (5)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 56, 19 (6)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 7, 78/9 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 27, 539 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 34, 96/7 (103)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 10, 338 (61)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 15
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E A 748/9
12%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS X 1594 (143)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 54, 469 (167)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 1, 10
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 27, 489 (20)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 40, 663 (7)
12%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
TEM X, 26
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
E 16832 (28)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 46, 327 (27)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XII 475/7 (57)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 261, 159 (6)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
EÜS XII 1441/3 (30)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 734/5 (447)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 68, 688 (37)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 51, 200 (20)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
E 4651 (19)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 1, 779/780 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H III 12, 249 (6)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 16, 120 (146)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 15578 (48)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1941 (189)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26682
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 5193/4 (16)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 41374 (21)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
H III 12, 356 (23)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 57, 537/8 (8)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2594/5 (71)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 963 (230)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Asper 41 (65)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 170 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 4, 149 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 577 (37)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 3, 323 (22)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 47, 140 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 11, 497 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 11, 485 (29)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 11, 744 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E, STK 5, 11 (2)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 2477 (440)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1635/6 (159)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2681 (247)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 18, 379/80 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 28, 235/6 (1)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
ERA II 10, 298
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 9, 318 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
H II 10, 732 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 31, 596 (48)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 262, 144/5 (53)
10%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
EÜS VIII 1480 (77)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 1, 249/50 (133)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 15932/3 (6)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 54711 (3)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede