H III 1, 745 (9)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 65, 10 (27)
36%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 14, 38 (53)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EKmS 4° 1, 67 (92)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 1665 (218)
31%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 510 (283)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 8, 507 (9)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 914 (177)
29%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1038 (198)
29%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 52151
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 36097 (2)
28%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 724 (26)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 5, 85 (241)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2899 (63)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 54, 794 (2)
27%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1504/5 (229)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 3, 527 (1)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 15, 122 (11)
26%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 42, 686 (37)
26%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 17, 851 (6)
26%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 34, 107 (117)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 3, 43 (19)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
ERA II 28, 634 (96)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 52032
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 539 (4)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 7, 695 (23)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 34, 641/2 (295)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 31, 29 (30)
22%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 37, 454 (47)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 29, 287 (6)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 2, 296 (5)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERA II 58, 589/90 (9)
22%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2144 (332)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 261, 46 (35)
21%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 16, 127 (160)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 1, 29/30 (55)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Mapp 1017 (24)
21%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
ERA II 29, 285 (6)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 461 (10)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 27, 59 (17)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 9, 151 (9)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 16, 659 (1)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 56, 344 (3)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 177, 67 (93)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
E 32237 (4)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 34, 610 (240)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 153, 119 (30)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 10, 68 (58)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 40, 477/8 (8)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 153, 345 (24)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS c 227 (2)
17%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
ERA II 303, 20 (18)
17%
1942
None
None
E 57047 (4)
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Juuru
Tooban, L.
ERA II 153, 386 (42)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
Leoke 1, 298
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 419 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS X 2030 (273)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1603/4 (108)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 201 (7)
16%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VIII 1735 (98)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 16, 691 (1)
16%
1888
välismaa
Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
ERA I 3, 642a (5)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EKmS 4° 5, 124 (25)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 8, 310/11 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 12, 665 (15)
15%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 1573 (82)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 282, 70 (317)
15%
1940
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H, Gr. Qu. 191/2 (89)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1717 (189)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 10751/2 (19)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 163/4 (91)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 172, 501 (3)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS V 1062 (12)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 63811/2
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H I 1, 234/5 (105)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 43907 (25)
13%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 51454 (56)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 9, 849/50 (1)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 2721 (312)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 5140 (9)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 385
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 1, 58 (60)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 29, 273 (3)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 46176 (2)
12%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
ERM 21, 173
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 8, 945/6 (68)
11%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 37, 468 (15)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 2, 334 (3)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 65, 13 (56)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 35, 559/60 (349)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 44 (16)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 10, 527 (300)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 19, 66 (54)
10%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 3, 638 (242)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 9, 414/5 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 11079 (15)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 65, 30 (6)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2747 (353)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 910 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
ERA II 249, 510/1 (7)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H, Ostrov 199 (12)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E A 640 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan