H III 1, 745 (8)
84%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H II 34, 372 (120)
82%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
EÜS XII 1523 (96)
61%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, R 3, 470 (3)
49%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.
H II 37, 264 (9)
42%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 272 (6)
42%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E 8732 (2)
41%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS XII 1449 (41)
39%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 24, 30 (4)
39%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 67, 300 (1910)
37%
1896
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS X 2250 (33)
37%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 702 (28)
36%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 7, 904 (29)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VII 856 (14)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2568/9 (25)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 314 (44)
32%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 68, 490/1 (6)
29%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H II 1, 366 (520)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 625 (8)
26%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 7, 183 (65)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6p (12)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 28, 64 (10)
23%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 9, 231/2 (4)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 18320 (10)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS XII 1469/73 (56)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 3, 722 (80c)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 7, 904 (28)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Tõnorist, August
H III 8, 782/3 (11)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 978/9 (12)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 21, 420 (5)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS V 1073 (35)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 177/8 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H II 21, 85/6 (7)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 381 (15)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 9, 756 (25)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 15, 804/5 (20)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 2, 337 (14)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 52787
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 739/40 (10)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 9, 336 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 7, 173/5 (56)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 25, 979/80 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1051 (48)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 8, 373/4 (12)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 28, 391 (61)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 25, 957/8 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan