EÜS X 2717 (303)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 571 (64)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 56, 18 (5)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 15642/3 (119)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 15 (18)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 64552 (29)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 793/4 (71)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 34, 423 (194)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 34, 537 (133)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 445 (41)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Asper 42 (67)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 78, 75 (65)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 5, 27 (48)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 153 (166)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 238 (3)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 15, 468/9 (68)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EKS 36, 5 (4)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 12, 419 (32)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 27992/3 (6)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 2, 660 (814)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 7, 11 (7)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 46, 353 (54)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 1, 89 (120)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 25 (54)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 507 (54)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
E 64018 (74)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
H II 11, 652/3 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 52144
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 27, 836 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 33067 (9)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 1, 672 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H III 17, 63 (4)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ARS 1, 873 (21)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kreebs, Gertrud
ERA II 214, 577 (5)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tamme, Linda
ERA II 10, 641 (2)
12%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H, Ostrov 247 (3)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKS 19, 18 (18)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS X 762 (19)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 26, 260 (10)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 2, 823 (9)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H IV 1, 219 (144)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 7, 257 (21)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 114, 487 (5)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IX 102 (101)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 34, 267 (181)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 370 (147)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 2, 13 (6)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 7717 (19)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 17, 389 (54)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 2, 311 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 15, 177 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 1, 306 (458)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 21 (14)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 14, 609 (3)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 50, 527 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, R 1, 75 (1)
11%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H III 2, 559 (27)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 40, 979 (66)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 114, 492 (10)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 34, 42 (45)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 5, 621 (1)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 13, 113 (67)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 2, 486 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 35774 (32)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 1, 69 (37)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 68, 498 (16)
10%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 15, 659 (80)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 322 (40)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
H II 7, 822 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1715/6 (186)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 191 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 12, 330 (144)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1193 (117)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 1, 82/4 (56)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 34, 559 (158)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VI 657 (25)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H IV 8, 701 (8)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 190 (59)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
E 15669/70 (170)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 611 (121)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 40, 477 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS V 130 (159)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 114, 407/8 (11)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 147, 504 (27)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 4/5 (5)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 590 (340)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 55654/5 (3)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 2, 211 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 214, 334 (24)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
H I 10, 3 (7)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav