E 60634/6 (13)
67%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 19, 70/1 (58)
43%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 6, 93/5 (127)
38%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 371/2 (64)
36%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E, StK 30, 51/4 (45)
36%
1925
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
E, StK 30, 47/9 (41)
35%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 6, 6/8 (10)
32%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 26, 223 (8)
30%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
ERA II 254, 101/2 (1)
28%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 188, 350/1 (39)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 290/2 (40)
23%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 80883/4 (3)
21%
1932
Saaremaa — Kärla
Uustal, Joh.
H II 6, 72 (93)
17%
1890
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA II 254, 162/3 (12)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Ennist, Enda
H III 12, 685/6 (2)
15%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 254, 103 (3)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 4, 129/31
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E 12918 (13)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 58, 286 (20)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H IV 2, 101/2 (26)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 21, 208/10 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
ERA II 41, 513 (33)
12%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
ERA II 189, 454/5 (111)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Ennist, Enda
H II 6, 192 (244)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H I 2, 20 (5)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H I 2, 72 (27)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 34413/4 (4)
11%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
E 42391/3 (22)
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
E 15932/3 (6)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 15, 649 (10)
11%
1878
Saaremaa — Valjala; Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H III 12, 713 (8)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
E 60695/6 (19)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H I 2, 20 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 17, 638/9 (42)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 47, 217 (9)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 66, 230/1 (139)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
10%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
10%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
TEM X, 49/50
10%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)